Dynamische Ranglisten
Fixe Monatsranglisten | Dynamische Ranglisten
RANG | SPIELER | NATION | KLA | VEREIN | LV | TOTAL | ALL |
---|
599 | Herbert Schmidt | | SEN | BV Kirchberg | | 113 | 113 |
| Jaweed Anderi | | HER | BC La Palma Wr.Neustadt | | 113 | 113 |
| Bettina Brum | | DAM | CAP Hörbranz | | 113 | 113 |
| Adis Sumic | | HER | PBC ASKÖ Steyr | | 113 | 113 |
| Christina Reiter | | DAM | PBC NeoNovus Wels | | 113 | 113 |
| Andreas Stöger | | SEN | UBC Sparkasse Horn | | 113 | 113 |
| Johann Moser | | SEN | BC Traisenpark St. Pölten | | 113 | 113 |
| Pascal Gebeneter | | HER | Billard KÖÖ Sieben Wien | | 113 | 113 |
| Christopher Posch | | HER | BSV Baden | | 113 | 113 |
| Veca Predjeskovic | | SEN | 1. PBC Union Wien | | 113 | 113 |
| Markus Reis | | SEN | Billard Club Vils | | 113 | 113 |
612 | Lars Groot | | HER | PBC Room Eight | | 109 | 109 |
| Helmut Schädle | | SEN | Billard Club Vils | | 109 | 109 |
| Yaoyao Scherrer | | DAM | SBC Feldkirch | | 109 | 109 |
| Lukas Klotz | | SEN | Billard Club Vils | | 109 | 109 |
| Christian Namesnik | | SEN | Billard Club Vils | | 109 | 109 |
| Wolfgang Bachmann | | SEN | Billard Academy Dornbirn | | 109 | 109 |
| Adnan Brđanin | | HER | PBC Cool-Pool Klagenfurt | | 109 | 109 |
| Manuele Teso | | SEN | PBC NeoNovus Wels | | 109 | 109 |
| Florentina Martl | | DAM | PBC Room Eight | | 109 | 109 |
| Jürgen Reisinger | | SEN | PBC Pooldogs Wien | | 109 | 109 |
| Karl Gruber | | SEN | Pools Graz | | 109 | 109 |
| Claudia Hechenbichler | | LAD | Little Pool Team Innsbruck | | 109 | 109 |
| Harald Zaiser | | SEN | PBSC Vienna | | 109 | 109 |
| Krisztian Göblös | | HER | PBC ASKÖ Linz | | 109 | 109 |
| Simon Alge | | HER | SBV Rheintal Lustenau | | 109 | 109 |
627 | Leonie Disch | | DAM | Brot & Spiele Graz | | 100 | 100 |
628 | Mario Feurstein | | HER | CAP Hörbranz | | 98 | 98 |
| Franz Bachler | | SEN | BC Saustall Fieberbrunn | | 98 | 98 |
| Josef Brandstätter | | SEN | Pool-Team Thalgau | | 98 | 98 |
| Lukas Niederwieser | | HER | BC Saustall Fieberbrunn | | 98 | 98 |
| Hubert Wiedenbauer | | SEN | SBV Rheintal Lustenau | | 98 | 98 |
633 | Armin Giefing | | SEN | BC La Palma Wr.Neustadt | | 92 | 92 |
634 | Joshua Oberacher | | KNI | BC Saustall Fieberbrunn | | 84 | 84 |
635 | Alex Meisl | | SEN | BC Lucky Shot Gleisdorf | | 80 | 80 |
| Karin Eitner | | LAD | Brot & Spiele Graz | | 80 | 80 |
| Vanessa Pfaringer | | DAM | Pool X-Press Innsbruck | | 80 | 80 |
638 | Bernhard Karrer | | SEN | PBC Andorf | | 73 | 73 |
639 | Daniel Aichberger | | HER | BC Traisenpark St. Pölten | | 72 | 72 |
| Hannes Janker | | HER | BC Traisenpark St. Pölten | | 72 | 72 |
641 | Franz Huter | | SEN | Little Pool Team Innsbruck | | 60 | 60 |
| Constantin Ballay | | KNI | PBC Imst | | 60 | 60 |
| Jürgen Schaffer | | SEN | PBC Billardtempel Linz | | 60 | 60 |
| Manuel Bader | | HER | BC Lechaschau | | 60 | 60 |
| Reinhard Jordan | | SEN | SBC Inzing | | 60 | 60 |
| Martin Kaltenegger | | SEN | Brot & Spiele Graz | | 60 | 60 |
| Michaela Karnel | | DAM | Pools Graz | | 60 | 60 |
| Thomas Kiesenhofer | | SEN | PBC Kremstal | | 60 | 60 |
| Omar Ameish | | HER | Ballbreakers Wien | | 60 | 60 |
| Andreas Klein | | HER | PBC Kremstal | | 60 | 60 |
| Neven Prsa | | SEN | BSV Break Feldkirch | | 60 | 60 |
| Miloš Stojković | | HER | Billard KÖÖ Sieben Wien | | 60 | 60 |
| Hans-Peter Kollroß | | HER | PBC Kremstal | | 60 | 60 |
| Oronzo Danese | | SEN | Pool Players Club Rankweil | | 60 | 60 |
| Christian Ederl | | SEN | BC La Palma Wr.Neustadt | | 60 | 60 |
| Mohammed Yahya | | SEN | SBV Rheintal Lustenau | | 60 | 60 |
| Manfred Wilfling | | SEN | BC Lucky Shot Gleisdorf | | 60 | 60 |
| Alexander Wimmer | | HER | PBC Kremstal | | 60 | 60 |
| Michael Seitz | | SEN | Hit & Hope Billard Club | | 60 | 60 |
| Wares Sharokhi | | U23 | PBC ASKÖ Linz | | 60 | 60 |
| Manfred Höbling | | HER | Pools Graz | | 60 | 60 |
| Leonhard Höck | | HER | Brot & Spiele Graz | | 60 | 60 |
663 | Christian Lill-Rastern | | SEN | Little Pool Team Innsbruck | | 40 | 40 |
| Lorenz Ballay | | U17 | PBC Imst | | 40 | 40 |
| Ekin Ülker | | U23 | PBC Graz | | 40 | 40 |
| Andrea Bachler | | MAD | BC Saustall Fieberbrunn | | 40 | 40 |
| Fabian Jenewein | | HER | Little Pool Team Innsbruck | | 40 | 40 |
| Dietmar Matzl | | SEN | BC Lucky Shot Gleisdorf | | 40 | 40 |
| David Ulrich | | U19 | BSV K1 Graz | | 40 | 40 |
| Fabian Kaiser | | U19 | BSV K1 Graz | | 40 | 40 |
| Edgar Schwarz | | SEN | BSV K1 Graz | | 40 | 40 |
| Mladen Bogdanovic | | U19 | Ballbreakers Wien | | 40 | 40 |
| Gerhard Traxler | | SEN | Top Shot Wien | | 40 | 40 |
| Wolfgang Synek | | SEN | Little Pool Team Innsbruck | | 40 | 40 |
| Martin Pietsch | | HER | Top Shot Wien | | 40 | 40 |
| Markus Zlabinger | | SEN | PBC Pooldogs Wien | | 40 | 40 |
| Christian Skof | | SEN | LBC-Kössen | | 40 | 40 |
| Luca Egender | | U17 | SBC Feldkirch | | 40 | 40 |
| Heinz Adamer | | SEN | PBC Diamond ASKÖ Kapfenberg | | 40 | 40 |