RANG | SPIELER | NATION | KLA | VEREIN | LV | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stefan Huber | HER | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals | 4633 | ||
2 | Patrick Butora | HER | BSV Pegasus-Eisenstadt | 4444 | ||
3 | Tobias Musil | U23 | BC Saustall Fieberbrunn | 4073 | ||
4 | Alexander Blacher | HER | PBC NeoNovus Wels | 3792 | ||
5 | Georg Höberl | SEN | PBC Fair Play Wolfsberg | 3767 | ||
6 | Vincent Gomez | SEN | 1. PBC Union Wien | 3708 | ||
7 | Johann Schernthaner | SEN | BSV Pegasus-Eisenstadt | 3674 | ||
8 | Christian jun. Ederl | HER | BC La Palma Wr.Neustadt | 3660 | ||
9 | Clemens Schober | HER | BC Saustall Fieberbrunn | 3533 | ||
10 | Raoul Reichegger | SEN | Pools Graz | 3479 | ||
11 | Markus Weichhart | SEN | BV Viking Vöcklabruck | 3395 | ||
12 | Serhii Holiev | U23 | PBC Pooldogs Wien | 3351 | ||
13 | Marek Kosc | HER | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals | 3333 | ||
14 | Dominik Witzemann | HER | Billard KÖÖ Sieben Wien | 3331 | ||
15 | Nico Sallmayer | HER | CAP Hörbranz | 3302 | ||
16 | Dominic Kletz | HER | PBC Fair Play Wolfsberg | 3275 | ||
17 | Lucas Huter | HER | Little Pool Team Innsbruck | 3250 | ||
18 | Michael Hütter | SEN | Pools Graz | 3244 | ||
19 | Michael Mosler | SEN | 1. PBC Union Wien | 3221 | ||
20 | Patrick Gspandl | HER | BC Lucky Shot Gleisdorf | 3204 | ||
21 | Simon Astl | U23 | BC Saustall Fieberbrunn | 3128 | ||
22 | Manuel Butschek | HER | Billardfreunde Baden | 2887 | ||
23 | Fabian Anfang | SEN | SBC Inzing | 2820 | ||
24 | Zoran Vasiljkovic | SEN | Billard KÖÖ Sieben Wien | 2685 | ||
25 | Stefan Benzenstadler | SEN | Niners Wels | 2683 | ||
26 | David Arda | U23 | Pool Players Club Rankweil | 2663 | ||
27 | Mirzet Pandur | SEN | PBC Billardtempel Linz | 2660 | ||
28 | Niklas Kaltenböck | HER | Brot & Spiele Graz | 2654 | ||
29 | Markus Reischl | HER | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals | 2616 | ||
30 | Hermann Zeilermayr | SEN | PBC NeoNovus Wels | 2532 | ||
31 | Frank Leinweber | HER | PBC NeoNovus Wels | 2469 | ||
32 | Markus Pfistermüller | HER | PBC NeoNovus Wels | 2465 | ||
33 | Miklos Greffer | SEN | Billard KÖÖ Sieben Wien | 2450 | ||
34 | Thomas Buchgraber | SEN | BC Lucky Shot Gleisdorf | 2404 | ||
35 | Goran Darda | SEN | PBC Break & Run Altenmarkt | 2363 | ||
36 | Oleksii Rudenko | HER | Brot & Spiele Graz | 2323 | ||
Gerhard Koch | HER | Pool Players Club Rankweil | 2323 | |||
38 | Markus Grünbacher | SEN | BV Viking Vöcklabruck | 2266 | ||
39 | Manuel Plattner | HER | BC Kramsach | 2257 | ||
40 | Seyfettin Atila | SEN | BSV Break Feldkirch | 2235 | ||
41 | Steve Heeb | HER | BC Schaan | 2192 | ||
42 | Matthias Kügerl | HER | BC Lucky Shot Gleisdorf | 2176 | ||
43 | Thomas Kreiner | HER | Pools Graz | 2151 | ||
44 | Armin Stainko | HER | PBC ASKÖ Linz | 2119 | ||
45 | Aleksandar Kvas | HER | Top Shot Wien | 2118 | ||
46 | Steven Widmayer | HER | BC Kramsach | 2088 | ||
47 | Andreas Ebenführer | SEN | Billard Sportverein Leonhofen | 2049 | ||
48 | Fritz Hippmann | SEN | Billard Sportverein Leonhofen | 2031 | ||
49 | Friedrich Rassi | SEN | PBC Fair Play Wolfsberg | 2010 | ||
50 | Daniel Pleunik | HER | BC Lucky Shot Gleisdorf | 1973 | ||
51 | Günter Vogt | SEN | BC Traisenpark St. Pölten | 1969 | ||
52 | Andreas Mair | SEN | PBC Imst | 1958 | ||
53 | Andreas Ritter | HER | Pool Billard Club Pinkafeld | 1941 | ||
54 | Christoph Zottl | HER | BC Deutschkreutz | 1933 | ||
55 | Mario Maziborsky | HER | Pool-Team Thalgau | 1924 | ||
56 | Guido Gassner | SEN | 1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach | 1921 | ||
57 | Jan Mrnak | SEN | Pool Players Club Rankweil | 1888 | ||
58 | Peter Kaufmann | SEN | Pools Graz | 1871 | ||
59 | Daniel Resch | HER | Brot & Spiele Graz | 1860 | ||
60 | Josef Buchgraber | SEN | BC Lucky Shot Gleisdorf | 1837 | ||
61 | Rene Sommeregger | HER | PBC Imst | 1815 | ||
62 | Benjamin Schrauf | HER | BSV Pegasus-Eisenstadt | 1798 | ||
63 | Mathias Kopf | HER | Pool Players Club Rankweil | 1779 | ||
64 | Sebastian Wagner | HER | Pool-Team Thalgau | 1762 | ||
65 | Aleksander Ilic | HER | SBC Feldkirch | 1750 | ||
66 | Michael Vögerl | HER | BSV Baden | 1741 | ||
67 | Randos Megjidi | HER | Pools Graz | 1677 | ||
68 | Franz Kovacs | SEN | BSV Pegasus-Eisenstadt | 1662 | ||
69 | Thomas Spiß | HER | Little Pool Team Innsbruck | 1655 | ||
70 | Michael Wich | HER | UBSC Pfisterer Pongau | 1653 | ||
71 | Kenan Rmih | HER | Billard KÖÖ Sieben Wien | 1652 | ||
72 | Patrick Pomberger | SEN | BC Schaan | 1650 | ||
73 | Nadine Ederl | DAM | BC La Palma Wr.Neustadt | 1645 | ||
74 | Parinja Phawichanda | U23 | PBC Billardtempel Linz | 1631 | ||
75 | David Lechleitner | HER | BC Lechaschau | 1630 | ||
76 | Mustafa Sadi | HER | Ballbreakers Wien | 1627 | ||
77 | Peter Wembacher | HER | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals | 1617 | ||
78 | Markus Ziervogel | SEN | BC Traisenpark St. Pölten | 1613 | ||
79 | Christian Hütter | SEN | PBC NeoNovus Wels | 1602 | ||
80 | Walter Heinz Pießnegger | SEN | UBC Sparkasse Horn | 1595 | ||
81 | Lena Primus | DAM | BC Lucky Shot Gleisdorf | 1585 | ||
82 | Michael Stark | SEN | BC La Palma Wr.Neustadt | 1570 | ||
83 | Robert Hitthaler | SEN | Brot & Spiele Graz | 1560 | ||
84 | Patrick Ellmer | HER | UBSC Pfisterer Pongau | 1551 | ||
Alexander Schneider | HER | PBC NeoNovus Wels | 1551 | |||
86 | Steve Hassler | HER | BC Lucky Shot Gleisdorf | 1526 | ||
87 | Thomas Oberdanner | SEN | BC Kramsach | 1515 | ||
88 | Mark Feichtinger | HER | PBC Graz | 1510 | ||
89 | Mark Buquid | SEN | PBC Pooldogs Wien | 1505 | ||
90 | Hakan Boz | SEN | BSV Break Feldkirch | 1500 | ||
91 | Michal Kaczkowski | HER | PBC Pooldogs Wien | 1496 | ||
92 | Ingo Peter | SEN | BSV Break Feldkirch | 1487 | ||
93 | Aris Sas | SEN | PBC Pooldogs Wien | 1483 | ||
94 | Andreas Dreschberger | SEN | PBC Billardtempel Linz | 1482 | ||
95 | Richard Huber | HER | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals | 1466 | ||
96 | Marco Riepl | HER | 1. PBC Meran Klagenfurt | 1456 | ||
97 | Rupert Hutter | HER | 1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach | 1448 | ||
98 | Diemo Carbonare | U23 | BSV Break Feldkirch | 1443 | ||
Zeljko Wörndl | SEN | Pool-Team Thalgau | 1443 | |||
100 | Christian Otypka | SEN | Top Shot Wien | 1441 |