Verein
SBV Rheintal Lustenau 2
Kader
Peter Hesche
Mannschaftsführer
Kader
Alexander Büchel
Mannschaftsführer
Spieltag 1 |
11.10. 19:30 | SBV Rheintal Lustenau 2 | | | | BC Schaan 2 | |
Verein
Billard Academy Dornbirn
Kader
Wolfgang Riedmann
Mannschaftsführer
Wolfgang Bachmann
Reserve
Kader
Mustafa Ülker
Mannschaftsführer
Andreas Einsiedler
Spieler
13.10. 14:00 | Billard Academy Dornbirn | | | | CAP Hörbranz 4 | |
Kader
Alexander Büchel
Mannschaftsführer
Verein
Billard Academy Dornbirn
Kader
Wolfgang Riedmann
Mannschaftsführer
Wolfgang Bachmann
Reserve
|
Spieltag 2 |
31.10. 19:30 | BC Schaan 2 | | | | Billard Academy Dornbirn | |
Kader
Mustafa Ülker
Mannschaftsführer
Andreas Einsiedler
Spieler
Verein
Pool Players Club Rankweil 3
Kader
Oronzo Danese
Mannschaftsführer
Juan Francisco Reyes Begg
Spieler
03.11. 14:00 | CAP Hörbranz 4 | | | | Pool Players Club Rankweil 3 | |
Verein
Billard Academy Dornbirn
Kader
Wolfgang Riedmann
Mannschaftsführer
Wolfgang Bachmann
Reserve
Verein
SBV Rheintal Lustenau 2
Kader
Peter Hesche
Mannschaftsführer
|
Spieltag 3 |
23.11. 19:30 | Billard Academy Dornbirn | | | | SBV Rheintal Lustenau 2 | |
Kader
Alexander Büchel
Mannschaftsführer
Verein
Pool Players Club Rankweil 3
Kader
Oronzo Danese
Mannschaftsführer
Juan Francisco Reyes Begg
Spieler
28.11. 19:30 | BC Schaan 2 | | | | Pool Players Club Rankweil 3 | |
Verein
SBV Rheintal Lustenau 2
Kader
Peter Hesche
Mannschaftsführer
Kader
Mustafa Ülker
Mannschaftsführer
Andreas Einsiedler
Spieler
|
Spieltag 4 |
10.01. 19:30 | SBV Rheintal Lustenau 2 | | | | CAP Hörbranz 4 | |
Verein
Pool Players Club Rankweil 3
Kader
Oronzo Danese
Mannschaftsführer
Juan Francisco Reyes Begg
Spieler
Verein
Billard Academy Dornbirn
Kader
Wolfgang Riedmann
Mannschaftsführer
Wolfgang Bachmann
Reserve
12.01. 14:00 | Pool Players Club Rankweil 3 | | | | Billard Academy Dornbirn | |
Kader
Mustafa Ülker
Mannschaftsführer
Andreas Einsiedler
Spieler
Kader
Alexander Büchel
Mannschaftsführer
|
Spieltag 5 |
09.02. 14:00 | CAP Hörbranz 4 | | | | BC Schaan 2 | |
Verein
Pool Players Club Rankweil 3
Kader
Oronzo Danese
Mannschaftsführer
Juan Francisco Reyes Begg
Spieler
Verein
SBV Rheintal Lustenau 2
Kader
Peter Hesche
Mannschaftsführer
09.02. 14:00 | Pool Players Club Rankweil 3 | | | | SBV Rheintal Lustenau 2 | |
Kader
Alexander Büchel
Mannschaftsführer
Verein
SBV Rheintal Lustenau 2
Kader
Peter Hesche
Mannschaftsführer
|
Spieltag 6 |
20.03. 19:30 | BC Schaan 2 | | | | SBV Rheintal Lustenau 2 | |
Kader
Mustafa Ülker
Mannschaftsführer
Andreas Einsiedler
Spieler
Verein
Billard Academy Dornbirn
Kader
Wolfgang Riedmann
Mannschaftsführer
Wolfgang Bachmann
Reserve
23.03. 14:00 | CAP Hörbranz 4 | | | | Billard Academy Dornbirn | |
Verein
Billard Academy Dornbirn
Kader
Wolfgang Riedmann
Mannschaftsführer
Wolfgang Bachmann
Reserve
Kader
Alexander Büchel
Mannschaftsführer
|
Spieltag 7 |
03.05. 19:30 | Billard Academy Dornbirn | | | | BC Schaan 2 | |
Verein
Pool Players Club Rankweil 3
Kader
Oronzo Danese
Mannschaftsführer
Juan Francisco Reyes Begg
Spieler
Kader
Mustafa Ülker
Mannschaftsführer
Andreas Einsiedler
Spieler
04.05. 14:00 | Pool Players Club Rankweil 3 | | | | CAP Hörbranz 4 | |
Verein
SBV Rheintal Lustenau 2
Kader
Peter Hesche
Mannschaftsführer
Verein
Billard Academy Dornbirn
Kader
Wolfgang Riedmann
Mannschaftsführer
Wolfgang Bachmann
Reserve
|
Spieltag 8 |
12.09. 19:30 | SBV Rheintal Lustenau 2 | | | | Billard Academy Dornbirn | |
Verein
Pool Players Club Rankweil 3
Kader
Oronzo Danese
Mannschaftsführer
Juan Francisco Reyes Begg
Spieler
Kader
Alexander Büchel
Mannschaftsführer
14.09. 14:00 | Pool Players Club Rankweil 3 | | | | BC Schaan 2 | |
Verein
Billard Academy Dornbirn
Kader
Wolfgang Riedmann
Mannschaftsführer
Wolfgang Bachmann
Reserve
Verein
Pool Players Club Rankweil 3
Kader
Oronzo Danese
Mannschaftsführer
Juan Francisco Reyes Begg
Spieler
|
Spieltag 9 |
04.10. 19:30 | Billard Academy Dornbirn | | | | Pool Players Club Rankweil 3 | |
Kader
Mustafa Ülker
Mannschaftsführer
Andreas Einsiedler
Spieler
Verein
SBV Rheintal Lustenau 2
Kader
Peter Hesche
Mannschaftsführer
05.10. 14:00 | CAP Hörbranz 4 | | | | SBV Rheintal Lustenau 2 | |
Kader
Alexander Büchel
Mannschaftsführer
Kader
Mustafa Ülker
Mannschaftsführer
Andreas Einsiedler
Spieler
|
Spieltag 10BSV Break Feldkirch, Feldkirch |
16.11. 10:00 | BC Schaan 2 | | | | CAP Hörbranz 4 | |
Verein
SBV Rheintal Lustenau 2
Kader
Peter Hesche
Mannschaftsführer
Verein
Pool Players Club Rankweil 3
Kader
Oronzo Danese
Mannschaftsführer
Juan Francisco Reyes Begg
Spieler
16.11. 10:00 | SBV Rheintal Lustenau 2 | | | | Pool Players Club Rankweil 3 | |