Spieltag 1 |
10.09. 18:00 | SG Andorf-Niners 2 | | | | SG Andorf-Niners 3 | |
Kader
Jürgen Wolschlager
Mannschaftsführer
Roland Fischerlehner
Spieler
Michael Rechberger
Spieler
Kader
Stefan Danninger
Mannschaftsführer
Markus Guttenberger
Spieler
Stefan Schmidinger
Spieler
Alexander Worlitschek
Spieler
Stephan Krumphuber
Spieler
11.09. 14:30 | SU Raika Zwettl | | | | PBC ASKÖ Linz 2 | |
Verein
BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2
Kader
Albin Greifeneder
Mannschaftsführer
Franz Brandstetter
Spieler
Johannes Unterholzer
Spieler
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz 2
Kader
Andreas Dreschberger
Mannschaftsführer
Thomas Erhartmaier
Spieler
Michael Tischlinger
Reserve
11.09. 14:30 | BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2 | | | | PBC Billardtempel Linz 2 | |
Verein
PBC NeoNovus Wels 3
Kader
Markus Führlinger
Mannschaftsführer
Alexander Schneider
Spieler
Hermann Zeilermayr
Spieler
Verein
PBC NeoNovus Wels 4
Kader
Manuele Teso
Mannschaftsführer
Patricia Maienberger
Spieler
16.10. 09:00 | PBC NeoNovus Wels 3 | | | | PBC NeoNovus Wels 4 | |
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz 2
Kader
Andreas Dreschberger
Mannschaftsführer
Thomas Erhartmaier
Spieler
Michael Tischlinger
Reserve
Kader
Stefan Danninger
Mannschaftsführer
Markus Guttenberger
Spieler
Stefan Schmidinger
Spieler
Alexander Worlitschek
Spieler
Stephan Krumphuber
Spieler
|
Spieltag 2 |
24.09. 17:00 | PBC Billardtempel Linz 2 | | | | PBC ASKÖ Linz 2 | |
Verein
PBC NeoNovus Wels 4
Kader
Manuele Teso
Mannschaftsführer
Patricia Maienberger
Spieler
Verein
BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2
Kader
Albin Greifeneder
Mannschaftsführer
Franz Brandstetter
Spieler
Johannes Unterholzer
Spieler
25.09. 14:30 | PBC NeoNovus Wels 4 | | | | BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2 | |
Kader
Jürgen Wolschlager
Mannschaftsführer
Roland Fischerlehner
Spieler
Michael Rechberger
Spieler
25.09. 14:30 | SU Raika Zwettl | | | | SG Andorf-Niners 2 | |
Verein
PBC NeoNovus Wels 3
Kader
Markus Führlinger
Mannschaftsführer
Alexander Schneider
Spieler
Hermann Zeilermayr
Spieler
25.09. 14:30 | SG Andorf-Niners 3 | | | | PBC NeoNovus Wels 3 | |
Verein
BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2
Kader
Albin Greifeneder
Mannschaftsführer
Franz Brandstetter
Spieler
Johannes Unterholzer
Spieler
|
Spieltag 3 |
02.10. 14:30 | SG Andorf-Niners 3 | | | | BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2 | |
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz 2
Kader
Andreas Dreschberger
Mannschaftsführer
Thomas Erhartmaier
Spieler
Michael Tischlinger
Reserve
02.10. 14:30 | PBC Billardtempel Linz 2 | | | | SG Andorf-Niners 2 | |
Kader
Jürgen Wolschlager
Mannschaftsführer
Roland Fischerlehner
Spieler
Michael Rechberger
Spieler
Verein
PBC NeoNovus Wels 3
Kader
Markus Führlinger
Mannschaftsführer
Alexander Schneider
Spieler
Hermann Zeilermayr
Spieler
02.10. 14:30 | SU Raika Zwettl | | | | PBC NeoNovus Wels 3 | |
Verein
PBC NeoNovus Wels 4
Kader
Manuele Teso
Mannschaftsführer
Patricia Maienberger
Spieler
Kader
Stefan Danninger
Mannschaftsführer
Markus Guttenberger
Spieler
Stefan Schmidinger
Spieler
Alexander Worlitschek
Spieler
Stephan Krumphuber
Spieler
02.10. 14:30 | PBC NeoNovus Wels 4 | | | | PBC ASKÖ Linz 2 | |
Kader
Jürgen Wolschlager
Mannschaftsführer
Roland Fischerlehner
Spieler
Michael Rechberger
Spieler
Verein
BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2
Kader
Albin Greifeneder
Mannschaftsführer
Franz Brandstetter
Spieler
Johannes Unterholzer
Spieler
|
Spieltag 4 |
16.10. 14:30 | SU Raika Zwettl | | | | BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2 | |
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz 2
Kader
Andreas Dreschberger
Mannschaftsführer
Thomas Erhartmaier
Spieler
Michael Tischlinger
Reserve
Verein
PBC NeoNovus Wels 3
Kader
Markus Führlinger
Mannschaftsführer
Alexander Schneider
Spieler
Hermann Zeilermayr
Spieler
16.10. 14:30 | PBC Billardtempel Linz 2 | | | | PBC NeoNovus Wels 3 | |
Verein
PBC NeoNovus Wels 4
Kader
Manuele Teso
Mannschaftsführer
Patricia Maienberger
Spieler
16.10. 14:30 | PBC NeoNovus Wels 4 | | | | SG Andorf-Niners 2 | |
Kader
Stefan Danninger
Mannschaftsführer
Markus Guttenberger
Spieler
Stefan Schmidinger
Spieler
Alexander Worlitschek
Spieler
Stephan Krumphuber
Spieler
16.10. 14:30 | SG Andorf-Niners 3 | | | | PBC ASKÖ Linz 2 | |
Verein
PBC NeoNovus Wels 3
Kader
Markus Führlinger
Mannschaftsführer
Alexander Schneider
Spieler
Hermann Zeilermayr
Spieler
Verein
BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2
Kader
Albin Greifeneder
Mannschaftsführer
Franz Brandstetter
Spieler
Johannes Unterholzer
Spieler
|
Spieltag 5 |
06.11. 14:30 | PBC NeoNovus Wels 3 | | | | BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2 | |
Kader
Jürgen Wolschlager
Mannschaftsführer
Roland Fischerlehner
Spieler
Michael Rechberger
Spieler
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz 2
Kader
Andreas Dreschberger
Mannschaftsführer
Thomas Erhartmaier
Spieler
Michael Tischlinger
Reserve
06.11. 14:30 | SU Raika Zwettl | | | | PBC Billardtempel Linz 2 | |
Kader
Stefan Danninger
Mannschaftsführer
Markus Guttenberger
Spieler
Stefan Schmidinger
Spieler
Alexander Worlitschek
Spieler
Stephan Krumphuber
Spieler
06.11. 14:30 | PBC ASKÖ Linz 2 | | | | SG Andorf-Niners 2 | |
Verein
PBC NeoNovus Wels 4
Kader
Manuele Teso
Mannschaftsführer
Patricia Maienberger
Spieler
06.11. 14:30 | PBC NeoNovus Wels 4 | | | | SG Andorf-Niners 3 | |
Verein
BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2
Kader
Albin Greifeneder
Mannschaftsführer
Franz Brandstetter
Spieler
Johannes Unterholzer
Spieler
Kader
Stefan Danninger
Mannschaftsführer
Markus Guttenberger
Spieler
Stefan Schmidinger
Spieler
Alexander Worlitschek
Spieler
Stephan Krumphuber
Spieler
|
Spieltag 6 |
29.01. 14:30 | BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2 | | | | PBC ASKÖ Linz 2 | |
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz 2
Kader
Andreas Dreschberger
Mannschaftsführer
Thomas Erhartmaier
Spieler
Michael Tischlinger
Reserve
Verein
PBC NeoNovus Wels 4
Kader
Manuele Teso
Mannschaftsführer
Patricia Maienberger
Spieler
29.01. 14:30 | PBC Billardtempel Linz 2 | | | | PBC NeoNovus Wels 4 | |
Verein
PBC NeoNovus Wels 3
Kader
Markus Führlinger
Mannschaftsführer
Alexander Schneider
Spieler
Hermann Zeilermayr
Spieler
29.01. 14:30 | SG Andorf-Niners 2 | | | | PBC NeoNovus Wels 3 | |
Kader
Jürgen Wolschlager
Mannschaftsführer
Roland Fischerlehner
Spieler
Michael Rechberger
Spieler
29.01. 14:30 | SU Raika Zwettl | | | | SG Andorf-Niners 3 | |
Verein
BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2
Kader
Albin Greifeneder
Mannschaftsführer
Franz Brandstetter
Spieler
Johannes Unterholzer
Spieler
|
Spieltag 7 |
26.02. 14:30 | BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2 | | | | SG Andorf-Niners 2 | |
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz 2
Kader
Andreas Dreschberger
Mannschaftsführer
Thomas Erhartmaier
Spieler
Michael Tischlinger
Reserve
26.02. 14:30 | SG Andorf-Niners 3 | | | | PBC Billardtempel Linz 2 | |
Verein
PBC NeoNovus Wels 3
Kader
Markus Führlinger
Mannschaftsführer
Alexander Schneider
Spieler
Hermann Zeilermayr
Spieler
Kader
Stefan Danninger
Mannschaftsführer
Markus Guttenberger
Spieler
Stefan Schmidinger
Spieler
Alexander Worlitschek
Spieler
Stephan Krumphuber
Spieler
26.02. 14:30 | PBC NeoNovus Wels 3 | | | | PBC ASKÖ Linz 2 | |
Kader
Jürgen Wolschlager
Mannschaftsführer
Roland Fischerlehner
Spieler
Michael Rechberger
Spieler
Verein
PBC NeoNovus Wels 4
Kader
Manuele Teso
Mannschaftsführer
Patricia Maienberger
Spieler
26.02. 14:30 | SU Raika Zwettl | | | | PBC NeoNovus Wels 4 | |
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz 2
Kader
Andreas Dreschberger
Mannschaftsführer
Thomas Erhartmaier
Spieler
Michael Tischlinger
Reserve
Verein
BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2
Kader
Albin Greifeneder
Mannschaftsführer
Franz Brandstetter
Spieler
Johannes Unterholzer
Spieler
|
Spieltag 8 |
05.03. 14:30 | PBC Billardtempel Linz 2 | | | | BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2 | |
05.03. 14:30 | SG Andorf-Niners 3 | | | | SG Andorf-Niners 2 | |
Verein
PBC NeoNovus Wels 4
Kader
Manuele Teso
Mannschaftsführer
Patricia Maienberger
Spieler
Verein
PBC NeoNovus Wels 3
Kader
Markus Führlinger
Mannschaftsführer
Alexander Schneider
Spieler
Hermann Zeilermayr
Spieler
05.03. 14:30 | PBC NeoNovus Wels 4 | | | | PBC NeoNovus Wels 3 | |
Kader
Stefan Danninger
Mannschaftsführer
Markus Guttenberger
Spieler
Stefan Schmidinger
Spieler
Alexander Worlitschek
Spieler
Stephan Krumphuber
Spieler
Kader
Jürgen Wolschlager
Mannschaftsführer
Roland Fischerlehner
Spieler
Michael Rechberger
Spieler
05.03. 14:30 | PBC ASKÖ Linz 2 | | | | SU Raika Zwettl | |
Verein
BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2
Kader
Albin Greifeneder
Mannschaftsführer
Franz Brandstetter
Spieler
Johannes Unterholzer
Spieler
Verein
PBC NeoNovus Wels 4
Kader
Manuele Teso
Mannschaftsführer
Patricia Maienberger
Spieler
|
Spieltag 9 |
19.03. 14:30 | BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2 | | | | PBC NeoNovus Wels 4 | |
Kader
Stefan Danninger
Mannschaftsführer
Markus Guttenberger
Spieler
Stefan Schmidinger
Spieler
Alexander Worlitschek
Spieler
Stephan Krumphuber
Spieler
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz 2
Kader
Andreas Dreschberger
Mannschaftsführer
Thomas Erhartmaier
Spieler
Michael Tischlinger
Reserve
19.03. 14:30 | PBC ASKÖ Linz 2 | | | | PBC Billardtempel Linz 2 | |
Kader
Jürgen Wolschlager
Mannschaftsführer
Roland Fischerlehner
Spieler
Michael Rechberger
Spieler
19.03. 14:30 | SG Andorf-Niners 2 | | | | SU Raika Zwettl | |
Verein
PBC NeoNovus Wels 3
Kader
Markus Führlinger
Mannschaftsführer
Alexander Schneider
Spieler
Hermann Zeilermayr
Spieler
19.03. 14:30 | PBC NeoNovus Wels 3 | | | | SG Andorf-Niners 3 | |
Verein
BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2
Kader
Albin Greifeneder
Mannschaftsführer
Franz Brandstetter
Spieler
Johannes Unterholzer
Spieler
|
Spieltag 10 |
09.04. 14:30 | BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2 | | | | SG Andorf-Niners 3 | |
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz 2
Kader
Andreas Dreschberger
Mannschaftsführer
Thomas Erhartmaier
Spieler
Michael Tischlinger
Reserve
09.04. 14:30 | SG Andorf-Niners 2 | | | | PBC Billardtempel Linz 2 | |
Verein
PBC NeoNovus Wels 3
Kader
Markus Führlinger
Mannschaftsführer
Alexander Schneider
Spieler
Hermann Zeilermayr
Spieler
Kader
Jürgen Wolschlager
Mannschaftsführer
Roland Fischerlehner
Spieler
Michael Rechberger
Spieler
09.04. 14:30 | PBC NeoNovus Wels 3 | | | | SU Raika Zwettl | |
Kader
Stefan Danninger
Mannschaftsführer
Markus Guttenberger
Spieler
Stefan Schmidinger
Spieler
Alexander Worlitschek
Spieler
Stephan Krumphuber
Spieler
Verein
PBC NeoNovus Wels 4
Kader
Manuele Teso
Mannschaftsführer
Patricia Maienberger
Spieler
09.04. 14:30 | PBC ASKÖ Linz 2 | | | | PBC NeoNovus Wels 4 | |
Verein
BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2
Kader
Albin Greifeneder
Mannschaftsführer
Franz Brandstetter
Spieler
Johannes Unterholzer
Spieler
Kader
Jürgen Wolschlager
Mannschaftsführer
Roland Fischerlehner
Spieler
Michael Rechberger
Spieler
|
Spieltag 11 |
14.05. 14:30 | BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2 | | | | SU Raika Zwettl | |
Verein
PBC NeoNovus Wels 3
Kader
Markus Führlinger
Mannschaftsführer
Alexander Schneider
Spieler
Hermann Zeilermayr
Spieler
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz 2
Kader
Andreas Dreschberger
Mannschaftsführer
Thomas Erhartmaier
Spieler
Michael Tischlinger
Reserve
14.05. 14:30 | PBC NeoNovus Wels 3 | | | | PBC Billardtempel Linz 2 | |
Verein
PBC NeoNovus Wels 4
Kader
Manuele Teso
Mannschaftsführer
Patricia Maienberger
Spieler
14.05. 14:30 | SG Andorf-Niners 2 | | | | PBC NeoNovus Wels 4 | |
Kader
Stefan Danninger
Mannschaftsführer
Markus Guttenberger
Spieler
Stefan Schmidinger
Spieler
Alexander Worlitschek
Spieler
Stephan Krumphuber
Spieler
22.07. 18:00 | PBC ASKÖ Linz 2 | | | | SG Andorf-Niners 3 | |
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz 2
Kader
Andreas Dreschberger
Mannschaftsführer
Thomas Erhartmaier
Spieler
Michael Tischlinger
Reserve
Kader
Jürgen Wolschlager
Mannschaftsführer
Roland Fischerlehner
Spieler
Michael Rechberger
Spieler
|
Spieltag 12 |
28.05. 14:30 | PBC Billardtempel Linz 2 | | | | SU Raika Zwettl | |
Kader
Stefan Danninger
Mannschaftsführer
Markus Guttenberger
Spieler
Stefan Schmidinger
Spieler
Alexander Worlitschek
Spieler
Stephan Krumphuber
Spieler
28.05. 14:30 | SG Andorf-Niners 2 | | | | PBC ASKÖ Linz 2 | |
Verein
PBC NeoNovus Wels 4
Kader
Manuele Teso
Mannschaftsführer
Patricia Maienberger
Spieler
28.05. 14:30 | SG Andorf-Niners 3 | | | | PBC NeoNovus Wels 4 | |
Verein
BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2
Kader
Albin Greifeneder
Mannschaftsführer
Franz Brandstetter
Spieler
Johannes Unterholzer
Spieler
Verein
PBC NeoNovus Wels 3
Kader
Markus Führlinger
Mannschaftsführer
Alexander Schneider
Spieler
Hermann Zeilermayr
Spieler
09.07. 14:30 | BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2 | | | | PBC NeoNovus Wels 3 | |
Kader
Stefan Danninger
Mannschaftsführer
Markus Guttenberger
Spieler
Stefan Schmidinger
Spieler
Alexander Worlitschek
Spieler
Stephan Krumphuber
Spieler
Verein
BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2
Kader
Albin Greifeneder
Mannschaftsführer
Franz Brandstetter
Spieler
Johannes Unterholzer
Spieler
|
Spieltag 13 |
10.09. 14:30 | PBC ASKÖ Linz 2 | | | | BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2 | |
Verein
PBC NeoNovus Wels 4
Kader
Manuele Teso
Mannschaftsführer
Patricia Maienberger
Spieler
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz 2
Kader
Andreas Dreschberger
Mannschaftsführer
Thomas Erhartmaier
Spieler
Michael Tischlinger
Reserve
10.09. 14:30 | PBC NeoNovus Wels 4 | | | | PBC Billardtempel Linz 2 | |
Verein
PBC NeoNovus Wels 3
Kader
Markus Führlinger
Mannschaftsführer
Alexander Schneider
Spieler
Hermann Zeilermayr
Spieler
10.09. 14:30 | PBC NeoNovus Wels 3 | | | | SG Andorf-Niners 2 | |
Kader
Jürgen Wolschlager
Mannschaftsführer
Roland Fischerlehner
Spieler
Michael Rechberger
Spieler
10.09. 14:30 | SG Andorf-Niners 3 | | | | SU Raika Zwettl | |
Verein
BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2
Kader
Albin Greifeneder
Mannschaftsführer
Franz Brandstetter
Spieler
Johannes Unterholzer
Spieler
|
Spieltag 14Niners Billard, Wels |
24.09. 14:30 | SG Andorf-Niners 2 | | | | BV Viking Vöcklabruck 2 | |
Verein
PBC Billardtempel Linz 2
Kader
Andreas Dreschberger
Mannschaftsführer
Thomas Erhartmaier
Spieler
Michael Tischlinger
Reserve
24.09. 14:30 | PBC Billardtempel Linz 2 | | | | SG Andorf-Niners 3 | |
Kader
Stefan Danninger
Mannschaftsführer
Markus Guttenberger
Spieler
Stefan Schmidinger
Spieler
Alexander Worlitschek
Spieler
Stephan Krumphuber
Spieler
Verein
PBC NeoNovus Wels 3
Kader
Markus Führlinger
Mannschaftsführer
Alexander Schneider
Spieler
Hermann Zeilermayr
Spieler
24.09. 14:30 | PBC ASKÖ Linz 2 | | | | PBC NeoNovus Wels 3 | |
Verein
PBC NeoNovus Wels 4
Kader
Manuele Teso
Mannschaftsführer
Patricia Maienberger
Spieler
Kader
Jürgen Wolschlager
Mannschaftsführer
Roland Fischerlehner
Spieler
Michael Rechberger
Spieler
24.09. 14:30 | PBC NeoNovus Wels 4 | | | | SU Raika Zwettl | |