|
End: 15:23
DS: 5(1)
Peter Kaufmann
1
Johann Wallner
5
LQ-001
|
End: 15:03
DS: 5(1)
Patrick Nagelschmied
4
Thomas Oberdanner
5
LQ-002
|
End: 16:27
DS: 5(1)
Gerald Kratochwill
1
Gregor Steindorfer
5
LQ-003
|
End: 15:34
DS: 5(1)
Gerhard Saska
2
Wolfgang Steiner
5
LQ-004
|
End: 16:31
DS: 5(1)
Erich Matheis
5
Albert Mahlknecht
3
LQ-005
|
End: 16:01
DS: 5(1)
Gerhard Finkbeiner
5
Günter Vogt
2
LQ-006
|
End: 16:41
DS: 5(1)
Wolfgang Prantl
5
Thomas Radakovits
3
LQ-007
|
End: 16:35
DS: 5(1)
Eugen Hotarek
5
Walter Heinz Pießnegger
2
LQ-008
|
End: 14:16
DS: 5(1)
Peter Gruber
3
Peter Kaufmann
5
LR3-001
|
End: 14:06
DS: 5(1)
Wolfgang Riedmann
1
Patrick Nagelschmied
5
LR3-002
|
End: 15:32
DS: 5(1)
Siegfried Eder
2
Gerald Kratochwill
5
LR3-003
|
End: 14:09
DS: 5(1)
Wilfried Strötges
0
Gerhard Saska
5
LR3-004
|
End: 14:46
DS: 5(1)
Benno Kofler
3
Erich Matheis
5
LR3-005
|
End: 14:20
DS: 5(1)
Robert Hornof
1
Gerhard Finkbeiner
5
LR3-006
|
End: 15:20
DS: 5(1)
Christian Ederl
2
Wolfgang Prantl
5
LR3-007
|
End: 15:24
DS: 5(1)
Eugen Hotarek
5
Harald Fink
1
LR3-008
|
End: 12:26
DS: 5(1)
Sebald Taumberger
1
Peter Gruber
5
LR2-001
|
End: 12:45
DS: 5(1)
Peter Kaufmann
5
Tibor Benkö
1
LR2-002
|
End: 13:11
DS: 5(1)
Günter Gailberger
3
Wolfgang Riedmann
5
LR2-003
|
End: 12:50
DS: 5(1)
Harald Schürer
4
Patrick Nagelschmied
5
LR2-004
|
End: 12:50
DS: 5(1)
Elmar Constantini
4
Siegfried Eder
5
LR2-005
|
End: 14:02
DS: 5(1)
Gerald Kratochwill
5
Winfried Dr. Nussbaummüller
4
LR2-006
|
End: 13:08
DS: 5(1)
Hans-Peter Breitenhuber
1
Wilfried Strötges
5
LR2-007
|
End: 12:42
DS: 5(1)
Hartmann Lederer
0
Gerhard Saska
5
LR2-008
|
End: 13:00
DS: 5(1)
Kurt Fennes
3
Benno Kofler
5
LR2-009
|
End: 12:36
DS: 5(1)
Thomas Buchgraber
2
Erich Matheis
5
LR2-010
|
End: 13:06
DS: 5(1)
Johannes Braun
4
Robert Hornof
5
LR2-011
|
End: 13:07
DS: 5(1)
Gerhard Finkbeiner
5
Seyfettin Atila
3
LR2-012
|
End: 14:03
DS: 5(1)
Christian Ederl
5
Fritz Hippmann
4
LR2-013
|
End: 13:23
DS: 5(1)
Wolfgang Prantl
5
Robert Paier-Tschabuschnig
3
LR2-014
|
End: 13:20
DS: 5(1)
Eugen Hotarek
5
Stefan Steiner
1
LR2-015
|
End: 13:56
DS: 5(1)
Hubert Marte
1
Harald Fink
5
LR2-016
w.o.
0
Sebald Taumberger
0
LR1-001
|
End: 11:25
DS: 5(1)
Gerhard Malli
1
Peter Kaufmann
5
LR1-002
|
End: 11:01
DS: 5(1)
Kurt Hämmerle
4
Günter Gailberger
5
LR1-003
|
End: 11:21
DS: 5(1)
Harald Schürer
5
Alexander Ballay
2
LR1-004
w.o.
0
Elmar Constantini
0
LR1-005
|
End: 11:24
DS: 5(1)
Norbert Blekac
3
Gerald Kratochwill
5
LR1-006
|
End: 11:55
DS: 5(1)
Hans-Peter Breitenhuber
5
Sylvia Hutter
1
LR1-007
Hartmann Lederer
0
w.o.
0
LR1-008
w.o.
0
Kurt Fennes
0
LR1-009
|
End: 10:56
DS: 5(1)
Josef Bischof
0
Thomas Buchgraber
5
LR1-010
|
End: 11:51
DS: 5(1)
Johannes Braun
5
Peter Stimpfl
2
LR1-011
Gerhard Finkbeiner
0
w.o.
0
LR1-012
|
End: 10:46
DS: 5(1)
Christian Ederl
5
Armin Kampl
0
LR1-013
|
End: 11:51
DS: 5(1)
Wolfgang Prantl
5
Franz Kovacs
3
LR1-014
|
End: 11:51
DS: 5(1)
Eugen Hotarek
5
Michael Hummer
1
LR1-015
Hubert Marte
0
w.o.
0
LR1-016
Johann Schernthaner
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 09:56
DS: 5(1)
Benno Kofler
5
Sebald Taumberger
1
|
End: 09:30
DS: 5(1)
Thomas Oberdanner
5
Gerhard Malli
0
|
End: 10:20
DS: 5(1)
Peter Kaufmann
1
Erich Matheis
5
|
End: 09:53
DS: 5(1)
Peter Rusnak
5
Kurt Hämmerle
2
|
End: 09:42
DS: 5(1)
Günter Gailberger
2
Robert Hornof
5
|
End: 10:03
DS: 5(1)
Seyfettin Atila
5
Harald Schürer
3
|
End: 10:13
DS: 5(1)
Johann Wallner
5
Alexander Ballay
2
Fritz Hippmann
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 10:39
DS: 5(1)
Wolfgang Steiner
5
Elmar Constantini
2
|
End: 10:15
DS: 5(1)
Norbert Blekac
2
Robert Paier-Tschabuschnig
5
|
End: 09:39
DS: 5(1)
Gerald Kratochwill
1
Stanislaw Kret
5
|
End: 10:22
DS: 5(1)
Werner Socha
5
Hans-Peter Breitenhuber
1
|
End: 10:45
DS: 5(1)
Stefan Steiner
5
Sylvia Hutter
4
|
End: 10:40
DS: 5(1)
Hartmann Lederer
2
Harald Fink
5
Gregor Steindorfer
0
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
Christian Reiter
0
|
End: 09:53
DS: 5(1)
Kurt Fennes
1
Peter Gruber
5
|
End: 10:15
DS: 5(1)
Josef Bischof
1
Tibor Benkö
5
|
End: 10:14
DS: 5(1)
Günter Vogt
5
Thomas Buchgraber
2
|
End: 10:34
DS: 5(1)
Albert Mahlknecht
5
Johannes Braun
4
|
End: 10:07
DS: 5(1)
Wolfgang Riedmann
5
Peter Stimpfl
2
|
End: 10:29
DS: 5(1)
Patrick Nagelschmied
5
Gerhard Finkbeiner
4
w.o.
0
Hermann Zeilermayr
0
|
End: 09:50
DS: 5(1)
Christian Ederl
3
Andreas Schmedler
5
|
End: 10:07
DS: 5(1)
Armin Kampl
2
Siegfried Eder
5
|
End: 10:26
DS: 5(1)
Wolfgang Prantl
2
Walter Heinz Pießnegger
5
|
End: 10:27
DS: 5(1)
Winfried Dr. Nussbaummüller
5
Franz Kovacs
2
|
End: 10:58
DS: 5(1)
Markus Führlinger
5
Eugen Hotarek
3
|
End: 10:25
DS: 5(1)
Michael Hummer
0
Wilfried Strötges
5
|
End: 10:55
DS: 5(1)
Hubert Marte
0
Gerhard Saska
5
w.o.
0
Thomas Radakovits
0
|
End: 11:24
DS: 5(1)
Johann Schernthaner
5
Benno Kofler
2
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-009-2
|
End: 11:09
DS: 5(1)
Thomas Oberdanner
5
Erich Matheis
1
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-010-2
|
End: 10:20
DS: 5(1)
Peter Rusnak
5
Robert Hornof
0
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-011-2
|
End: 11:45
DS: 5(1)
Seyfettin Atila
3
Johann Wallner
5
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-012-2
|
End: 12:40
DS: 5(1)
Fritz Hippmann
4
Wolfgang Steiner
5
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-013-2
|
End: 11:35
DS: 5(1)
Robert Paier-Tschabuschnig
3
Stanislaw Kret
5
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-014-2
|
End: 12:19
DS: 5(1)
Werner Socha
5
Stefan Steiner
1
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-015-2
|
End: 12:25
DS: 5(1)
Harald Fink
2
Gregor Steindorfer
5
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-016-2
|
End: 11:14
DS: 5(1)
Christian Reiter
5
Peter Gruber
2
WR1-009
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 11:28
DS: 5(1)
Tibor Benkö
2
Günter Vogt
5
WR1-010
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 11:40
DS: 5(1)
Albert Mahlknecht
5
Wolfgang Riedmann
1
WR1-011
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 11:27
DS: 5(1)
Patrick Nagelschmied
2
Hermann Zeilermayr
5
WR1-012
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 10:52
DS: 5(1)
Andreas Schmedler
5
Siegfried Eder
1
WR1-013
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 11:59
DS: 5(1)
Walter Heinz Pießnegger
5
Winfried Dr. Nussbaummüller
4
WR1-014
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 12:13
DS: 5(1)
Markus Führlinger
5
Wilfried Strötges
1
WR1-015
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 12:00
DS: 5(1)
Gerhard Saska
0
Thomas Radakovits
5
WR1-016
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 12:40
DS: 5(1)
Johann Schernthaner
5
Thomas Oberdanner
4
WR2-001
Loser to LQ-002-2
|
End: 13:08
DS: 5(1)
Peter Rusnak
5
Johann Wallner
4
WR2-002
Loser to LQ-001-2
|
End: 13:34
DS: 5(1)
Wolfgang Steiner
0
Stanislaw Kret
5
WR2-003
Loser to LQ-004-2
|
End: 14:32
DS: 5(1)
Werner Socha
5
Gregor Steindorfer
3
WR2-004
Loser to LQ-003-2
|
End: 12:35
DS: 5(1)
Christian Reiter
5
Günter Vogt
1
WR2-005
Loser to LQ-006-2
|
End: 13:28
DS: 5(1)
Albert Mahlknecht
4
Hermann Zeilermayr
5
WR2-006
Loser to LQ-005-2
|
End: 13:26
DS: 5(1)
Andreas Schmedler
5
Walter Heinz Pießnegger
2
WR2-007
Loser to LQ-008-2
|
End: 13:34
DS: 5(1)
Markus Führlinger
5
Thomas Radakovits
3
WR2-008
Loser to LQ-007-2
|
End: 18:46
DS: 6(1)
Johann Schernthaner
6
Wolfgang Prantl
2
WR3-001
|
End: 18:46
DS: 6(1)
Peter Rusnak
6
Thomas Oberdanner
0
WR3-002
|
End: 18:46
DS: 6(1)
Stanislaw Kret
2
Johann Wallner
6
WR3-003
|
End: 18:50
DS: 6(1)
Werner Socha
5
Wolfgang Steiner
6
WR3-004
|
End: 18:45
DS: 6(1)
Christian Reiter
6
Gerhard Finkbeiner
4
WR3-005
|
End: 18:45
DS: 6(1)
Hermann Zeilermayr
6
Eugen Hotarek
3
WR3-006
|
End: 18:45
DS: 6(1)
Andreas Schmedler
6
Gregor Steindorfer
0
WR3-007
|
End: 18:45
DS: 6(1)
Markus Führlinger
0
Erich Matheis
6
WR3-008
|
End: 20:40
DS: 6(1)
Johann Schernthaner
6
Peter Rusnak
1
QF-001
|
End: 20:49
DS: 6(1)
Johann Wallner
4
Wolfgang Steiner
6
QF-002
|
End: 20:40
DS: 6(1)
Christian Reiter
6
Hermann Zeilermayr
5
QF-003
|
End: 20:41
DS: 6(1)
Andreas Schmedler
6
Erich Matheis
5
QF-004
|
End: 23:30
DS: 6(1)
Johann Schernthaner
5
Wolfgang Steiner
6
SF-001
|
End: 22:38
DS: 6(1)
Christian Reiter
6
Andreas Schmedler
5
SF-002
|
End: 00:44
DS: 6(1)
Wolfgang Steiner
2
Christian Reiter
6
F-001