|
End: 15:28
DS: 5(1)
Richard Kostmann
2
Franz Kovacs
5
LQ-001
|
End: 14:17
DS: 5(1)
Johannes Gutmann
5
Christoph Haselberger
1
LQ-002
|
End: 15:13
DS: 5(1)
Klaus Profunser
4
René Wratinschitsch
5
LQ-003
|
End: 14:49
DS: 5(1)
Alexander Schendl
5
Florian Grohmann
4
LQ-004
|
End: 14:35
DS: 4(1)
Richard Kostmann
4
Alfred Bitriol
1
LR3-001
|
End: 13:24
DS: 4(1)
Bernd Nemeth
2
Johannes Gutmann
4
LR3-002
|
End: 13:49
DS: 4(1)
Tibor Benkö
2
Klaus Profunser
4
LR3-003
|
End: 13:48
DS: 4(1)
Alexander Schendl
4
Franz Nemeth
3
LR3-004
|
End: 13:59
DS: 4(1)
Daniel Dellarich
3
Richard Kostmann
4
LR2-001
w.o.
0
Alfred Bitriol
0
LR2-002
w.o.
0
Bernd Nemeth
0
LR2-003
|
End: 12:43
DS: 4(1)
Daniel Weghofer
1
Johannes Gutmann
4
LR2-004
|
End: 12:30
DS: 4(1)
Andreas Meznaric
0
Tibor Benkö
4
LR2-005
w.o.
0
Klaus Profunser
0
LR2-006
w.o.
0
Alexander Schendl
0
LR2-007
|
End: 12:45
DS: 4(1)
Ralf Würzle
2
Franz Nemeth
4
LR2-008
w.o.
0
Daniel Dellarich
0
LR1-001
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-002
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-003
Daniel Weghofer
0
w.o.
0
LR1-004
w.o.
0
Andreas Meznaric
0
LR1-005
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-006
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-007
Ralf Würzle
0
w.o.
0
LR1-008
Johann Schernthaner
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 11:32
DS: 4(1)
Daniel Dellarich
3
Tibor Benkö
4
Klaus Profunser
0
w.o.
0
Christoph Haselberger
0
w.o.
0
Andreas Ritter
0
w.o.
0
Alexander Schendl
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 11:06
DS: 4(1)
Franz Nemeth
4
Daniel Weghofer
2
Franz Kovacs
0
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
Peter Eibisberger
0
|
End: 10:57
DS: 4(1)
Richard Kostmann
1
Andreas Meznaric
0
w.o.
0
Alfred Bitriol
0
w.o.
0
Florian Grohmann
0
w.o.
0
René Wratinschitsch
0
w.o.
0
Bernd Nemeth
0
|
End: 10:55
DS: 4(1)
Ralf Würzle
2
Johannes Gutmann
4
w.o.
0
Patrick Butora
0
|
End: 12:16
DS: 5(1)
Johann Schernthaner
5
Tibor Benkö
1
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 11:52
DS: 5(1)
Klaus Profunser
3
Christoph Haselberger
5
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 11:10
DS: 5(1)
Andreas Ritter
5
Alexander Schendl
2
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 12:00
DS: 5(1)
Franz Nemeth
3
Franz Kovacs
5
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 12:29
DS: 5(1)
Peter Eibisberger
5
Richard Kostmann
4
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 10:56
DS: 5(1)
Alfred Bitriol
0
Florian Grohmann
5
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 11:55
DS: 5(1)
René Wratinschitsch
5
Bernd Nemeth
4
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 12:08
DS: 5(1)
Johannes Gutmann
3
Patrick Butora
5
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 13:08
DS: 5(1)
Johann Schernthaner
5
Christoph Haselberger
1
WR2-001
Loser to LQ-002-2
|
End: 12:53
DS: 5(1)
Andreas Ritter
5
Franz Kovacs
1
WR2-002
Loser to LQ-001-2
|
End: 13:25
DS: 5(1)
Peter Eibisberger
5
Florian Grohmann
0
WR2-003
Loser to LQ-004-2
|
End: 13:02
DS: 5(1)
René Wratinschitsch
1
Patrick Butora
5
WR2-004
Loser to LQ-003-2
|
End: 16:00
DS: 5(1)
Johann Schernthaner
5
Franz Kovacs
0
QF-001
|
End: 16:19
DS: 5(1)
Andreas Ritter
5
René Wratinschitsch
2
QF-002
|
End: 16:19
DS: 5(1)
Peter Eibisberger
5
Johannes Gutmann
3
QF-003
|
End: 16:20
DS: 5(1)
Patrick Butora
5
Alexander Schendl
3
QF-004
|
End: 18:45
DS: 5(1)
Johann Schernthaner
4
Andreas Ritter
5
SF-001
|
End: 17:05
DS: 5(1)
Peter Eibisberger
5
Patrick Butora
3
SF-002
|
End: 18:46
DS: 5(1)
Andreas Ritter
0
Peter Eibisberger
5
F-001