# | LizNr. | Name | Nation | Verein |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 201773 | Gassner Guido | 1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach | |
2 | 210433 | Zintl Thomas | Pool-Team Thalgau | |
3 | 200954 | Constantini Elmar | Little Pool Team Innsbruck | |
4 | 200981 | Czerwinsky Martin | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals | |
5 | 201012 | Darda Goran | PBC Break & Run Altenmarkt | |
6 | 201436 | Farina Gordon | BSLZ Salzburg | |
7 | 203955 | Lederer Hartmann | BC Kramsach | |
8 | 200053 | Hitthaler Robert | Brot & Spiele Graz | |
9 | 201919 | Gomez Vincent | 1. PBC Union Wien | |
10 | 207867 | Wörndl Zeljko | Pool-Team Thalgau | |
11 | 203209 | Kaufmann Peter | Pools Graz | |
12 | 208033 | Zlabinger Markus | PBC Pooldogs Wien | |
13 | 200485 | Beirer Anna Maria | BC Lechaschau | |
14 | 202878 | Hütter Michael | Pools Graz | |
15 | 200062 | Reichegger Raoul | Pools Graz | |
16 | 200432 | Baumann Otmar | SBC Inzing | |
17 | 205545 | Purrer Alfred | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden | |
18 | 207974 | Zeilermayr Hermann | PBC NeoNovus Wels | |
19 | 200829 | Buchgraber Thomas | BC Lucky Shot Gleisdorf | |
20 | 203062 | Jurkowitsch Gregor | PBC Pooldogs Wien | |
21 | 211562 | Dreschberger Andreas | PBC Billardtempel Linz | |
22 | 207440 | Vogt Günter | BC Traisenpark St. Pölten | |
23 | 204335 | Marx Robert | Pool X-Press Innsbruck | |
24 | 201537 | Finkbeiner Gerhard | Pool-Team Thalgau | |
25 | 200502 | Benzenstadler Stefan | Niners Wels | |
26 | 207653 | Wendl Thomas | Pool-Team Thalgau | |
27 | 206154 | Schernthaner Johann | BSV Pegasus-Eisenstadt | |
28 | 200010 | Bohrn Roman | BC La Palma Wr.Neustadt | |
29 | 201684 | Führlinger Markus | PBC NeoNovus Wels | |
30 | 209450 | Kurdik Thomas | BV Kirchberg | |
31 | 210642 | Geiger Mario | ||
32 | 210640 | Köhler Thomas | PB Deggendorf | |
33 | 201776 | Gassner Kurt | Pool-Stars Altach | |
34 | 204319 | Markut Alexander | PBC Room Eight | |
35 | 205762 | Reiter Christian | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden | |
36 | 207603 | Weichhart Markus | BV Viking Vöcklabruck | |
37 | 205161 | Peter Ingo | BSV Break Feldkirch | |
38 | 205963 | Rusnak Peter | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden | |
39 | 200794 | Brum Dieter | BSV Break Feldkirch | |
40 | 211625 | Boz Hakan | BSV Break Feldkirch | |
41 | 206228 | Schleindler Jörg | BSV Break Feldkirch | |
42 | 200279 | Atila Seyfettin | BSV Break Feldkirch | |
43 | 213164 | Erdogan Erhan | BSV Break Feldkirch | |
44 | 205871 | Ritlop Robert | BSV Break Feldkirch | |
45 | 202090 | Grünbacher Markus | BV Viking Vöcklabruck | |
46 | 203838 | Lafleur Jürgen | PBC NeoNovus Wels | |
47 | 205651 | Rassi Friedrich | PBC Fair Play Wolfsberg | |
48 | 207550 | Walter Martin | 1.PBC Memmingen | |
49 | 202613 | Höfferer Gerhard | BC Standard Klagenfurt | |
50 | 203601 | Kovacs Franz | BSV Pegasus-Eisenstadt | |
51 | 202279 | Hann Günther | PBC Imst | |
52 | 200863 | Buquid Mark | PBC Pooldogs Wien | |
53 | 201322 | Eidler Alexander | PBC Pooldogs Wien | |
54 | 205052 | Pandur Mirzet | PBC Billardtempel Linz | |
55 | 206869 | Steiner Wolfgang | Pool-Team Thalgau | |
56 | 214182 | Glöckl Roland | PBC Pooldogs Wien | |
57 | 203184 | Karrer Bernhard | PBC Andorf | |
58 | 213474 | Burdych Oskar | PBC Andorf | |
59 | 205431 | Pöschl Thomas | 1. PBC Passau | |
60 | 202282 | Hanscho Karl | PBC RaiBa Völkermarkt | |
61 | 201671 | Fuchs Günther | BC Lucky Shot Gleisdorf | |
62 | 200997 | Daniel Konrad | ABC Lucky Pool Tennengau | |
63 | 206874 | Steiner Stefan | BC Kramsach | |
64 | 204028 | Lercher Richard | BC Kramsach | |
65 | 203956 | Lederer-Hutsteiner Thomas | Brot & Spiele Graz | |
66 | 215556 | Fungo Michele | Kein Verein / Anderer Verein | |
67 | 215555 | Konderla Wolfgang | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals | |
68 | 206018 | Santer Alex | BC Kramsach |