# | LizNr. | Name | Nation | Verein |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 204896 | Nussbaummüller Winfried | SBV Rheintal Lustenau | |
2 | 202600 | Hofer Ewald | PBC Room Eight | |
3 | 203667 | Kren Reinhard | 1. PBC Meran Klagenfurt | |
4 | 200004 | Matheis Erich | 1. UBV St.Johann/Pg. | |
5 | 208893 | Zaiser Harald | PBSC Vienna | |
6 | 207653 | Wendl Thomas | Pool-Team Thalgau | |
7 | 202777 | Hotarek Eugen | BC Kramsach | |
8 | 204204 | Mahlknecht Albert | BC Kramsach | |
9 | 207440 | Vogt Günter | BC Traisenpark St. Pölten | |
10 | 202232 | Hajek Günter | BC La Palma Wr.Neustadt | |
11 | 205249 | Pießnegger Walter Heinz | UBC Sparkasse Horn | |
12 | 204812 | Neuner Werner | Little Pool Team Innsbruck | |
13 | 206869 | Steiner Wolfgang | Pool-Team Thalgau | |
14 | 205787 | Resch Michael | Pools Graz | |
15 | 200323 | Bachler Georg | BC Saustall Fieberbrunn | |
16 | 207603 | Weichhart Markus | BV Viking Vöcklabruck | |
17 | 202878 | Hütter Michael | Pools Graz | |
18 | 206154 | Schernthaner Johann | BSV Pegasus-Eisenstadt | |
19 | 205762 | Reiter Christian | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden | |
20 | 205576 | Radakovits Thomas | BC La Palma Wr.Neustadt | |
21 | 202533 | Hippmann Fritz | Billard Sportverein Leonhofen | |
22 | 206853 | Steindorfer Gregor | PBC Cool-Pool Klagenfurt | |
23 | 205101 | Pavitschitz Roman | Top Shot Wien | |
24 | 207537 | Wallner Johann | Pool-Team Thalgau | |
25 | 207974 | Zeilermayr Hermann | PBC NeoNovus Wels | |
26 | 206242 | Schmedler Andreas | 1. PBC Meran Klagenfurt | |
27 | 205469 | Prantl Wolfgang | BC Kramsach | |
28 | 200279 | Atila Seyfettin | BSV Break Feldkirch | |
29 | 200726 | Braun Johannes | PBC ASKÖ Linz | |
30 | 205963 | Rusnak Peter | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden | |
31 | 200829 | Buchgraber Thomas | BC Lucky Shot Gleisdorf | |
32 | 203601 | Kovacs Franz | BSV Pegasus-Eisenstadt | |
33 | 200739 | Breitenhuber Hans-Peter | BC Traisenpark St. Pölten | |
34 | 209730 | Pfeifenberger Markus | Pool Billard Club Pinkafeld | |
35 | 203209 | Kaufmann Peter | Pools Graz | |
36 | 202162 | Guttenberger Markus | PBC ASKÖ Linz | |
37 | 201684 | Führlinger Markus | PBC NeoNovus Wels | |
38 | 205545 | Purrer Alfred | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden | |
39 | 200722 | Bräuer Marcus | PBC Pooldogs Wien | |
40 | 200626 | Blekac Norbert | SBC Feldkirch | |
41 | 208361 | de Guzman Richard | Pool Players Club Rankweil | |
42 | 200432 | Baumann Otmar | SBC Inzing | |
43 | 200505 | Berber Dimitrios | Billard KÖÖ Sieben Wien | |
44 | 209136 | Beyerer Andreas | Billard Club Murtal | |
45 | 201263 | Ederl Christian | BC La Palma Wr.Neustadt | |
46 | 200776 | Bruckmoser Klaus | Pool-Team Thalgau | |
47 | 200981 | Czerwinsky Martin | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals |