Loading...

Startliste - OESTM Herren 14.1eArt: Endrunde (ER)

Block 1, Messe Ried, Ried im InnkreisMittwoch, 27.10.2021 | 21:00 Uhr
48 Spieler registriert
#LizNr. NameNationVerein
1202557Höberl GeorgPBC Fair Play Wolfsberg
2202792Huber Stefan1. PBC Salzburg-Wals
3206802Stark MichaelBC La Palma Wr.Neustadt
4206742Spiß ThomasLittle Pool Team Innsbruck
5207603Weichhart MarkusBV Viking Vöcklabruck
6205998Sallmayer NicoCAP Hörbranz
7200062Reichegger RaoulPools Graz
8203141Kapeller ManuelPool X-Press Innsbruck
9203280Kiracti Matthias1. PBC Union Wien
10202801Huber Richard1. PBC Salzburg-Wals
11200887Butora PatrickBSV Pegasus-Eisenstadt
12205209Pfistermüller MarkusPBC NeoNovus Wels
13200888Butschek ManuelBillardfreunde Baden
14202878Hütter MichaelPools Graz
15206154Schernthaner JohannBSV Pegasus-Eisenstadt
16202861Huter LucasLittle Pool Team Innsbruck
17200046Resch DanielBrot & Spiele Graz
18201523Filkov AlexanderBillardfreunde Baden
19206342Schober ClemensBC Saustall Fieberbrunn
20202377Heel FlorianSBC Inzing
21203386Knittel ThomasBC Lechaschau
22200211André Pascal-ReneBSV Pegasus-Eisenstadt
23200739Breitenhuber Hans-PeterBSV Pegasus-Eisenstadt
24200606Bitriol AlfredBSV Pegasus-Eisenstadt
25203110Kaltenböck NiklasBrot & Spiele Graz
26205348Pleunik DanielBC Lucky Shot Gleisdorf
27202122Gspandl PatrickBC Lucky Shot Gleisdorf
28207974Zeilermayr HermannPBC NeoNovus Wels
29204413Mayr DominikPBC ASKÖ Linz
30206785Stainko ArminPBC ASKÖ Linz
31201322Eidler AlexanderPBC Pooldogs Wien
32204632Mosler Michael1. PBC Union Wien
33205101Pavitschitz RomanTop Shot Wien
34205005Ostermann DominikCAP Hörbranz
35205712Reichart AlexanderCAP Hörbranz
36206825Stecher MarcelBSC Ambiente Bregenz
37200755Brezic Andreas1. PBC RaiBa Bleiburg
38204319Markut AlexanderPBC 1st Edition Villach
39207590Wech BenjaminPBC Fair Play Wolfsberg
40200837Buchner Günther1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach
41203565Kornmesser Jonas1. PBC Salzburg-Wals
42200981Czerwinsky Martin1. PBC Salzburg-Wals
43204335Marx RobertPool X-Press Innsbruck
44204719Musil TobiasBC Saustall Fieberbrunn
45200274Astl SimonBC Saustall Fieberbrunn
46201262Ederl Christian jun.BC La Palma Wr.Neustadt
47205576Radakovits ThomasBC La Palma Wr.Neustadt
48201206Ebenführer AndreasBillard Sportverein Leonhofen