Loading...

Startliste - OESTM Herren 9-BallArt: Endrunde (ER)

Block 1, Messe Ried, Ried im InnkreisMittwoch, 27.10.2021 | 11:30 Uhr
48 Spieler registriert
#LizNr. NameNationVerein
1202557Höberl GeorgPBC Fair Play Wolfsberg
2202792Huber Stefan1. PBC Salzburg-Wals
3206802Stark MichaelBC La Palma Wr.Neustadt
4206742Spiß ThomasLittle Pool Team Innsbruck
5207603Weichhart MarkusBV Viking Vöcklabruck
6205998Sallmayer NicoCAP Hörbranz
7200062Reichegger RaoulPools Graz
8203141Kapeller ManuelPool X-Press Innsbruck
9203280Kiracti Matthias1. PBC Union Wien
10202801Huber Richard1. PBC Salzburg-Wals
11200887Butora PatrickBSV Pegasus-Eisenstadt
12205209Pfistermüller MarkusPBC NeoNovus Wels
13200888Butschek ManuelBillardfreunde Baden
14202878Hütter MichaelPools Graz
15206154Schernthaner JohannBSV Pegasus-Eisenstadt
16202861Huter LucasLittle Pool Team Innsbruck
17200046Resch DanielBrot & Spiele Graz
18200211André Pascal-ReneBSV Pegasus-Eisenstadt
19204458Melinte AndreasPool Billard Club Pinkafeld
20203601Kovacs FranzBSV Pegasus-Eisenstadt
21203110Kaltenböck NiklasBrot & Spiele Graz
22205348Pleunik DanielBC Lucky Shot Gleisdorf
23200828Buchgraber JosefBC Lucky Shot Gleisdorf
24207974Zeilermayr HermannPBC NeoNovus Wels
25204413Mayr DominikPBC ASKÖ Linz
26206785Stainko ArminPBC ASKÖ Linz
27201322Eidler AlexanderPBC Pooldogs Wien
28204632Mosler Michael1. PBC Union Wien
29205101Pavitschitz RomanTop Shot Wien
30205005Ostermann DominikCAP Hörbranz
31205712Reichart AlexanderCAP Hörbranz
32206825Stecher MarcelBSC Ambiente Bregenz
33200755Brezic Andreas1. PBC RaiBa Bleiburg
34204319Markut AlexanderPBC 1st Edition Villach
35200633Blim MatthiasPBC Fair Play Wolfsberg
36200837Buchner Günther1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach
37203565Kornmesser Jonas1. PBC Salzburg-Wals
38200981Czerwinsky Martin1. PBC Salzburg-Wals
39203386Knittel ThomasBC Lechaschau
40204335Marx RobertPool X-Press Innsbruck
41202377Heel FlorianSBC Inzing
42202533Hippmann FritzBillard Sportverein Leonhofen
43205576Radakovits ThomasBC La Palma Wr.Neustadt
44201523Filkov AlexanderBillardfreunde Baden
45206260Schmidinger StefanPBC ASKÖ Linz
46200085Guttenberger DanielSU Raika Zwettl
47202090Grünbacher MarkusPBC NeoNovus Wels
48206342Schober ClemensBC Saustall Fieberbrunn