# | LizNr. | Name | Nation | Verein |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 206853 | Steindorfer Gregor | PBC Cool-Pool Klagenfurt | |
2 | 202533 | Hippmann Fritz | Billard Sportverein Leonhofen | |
3 | 207974 | Zeilermayr Hermann | PBC NeoNovus Wels | |
4 | 206242 | Schmedler Andreas | 1. PBC Meran Klagenfurt | |
5 | 207537 | Wallner Johann | Pool-Team Thalgau | |
6 | 205963 | Rusnak Peter | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden | |
7 | 203601 | Kovacs Franz | BSV Pegasus-Eisenstadt | |
8 | 200726 | Braun Johannes | PBC ASKÖ Linz | |
9 | 203645 | Kratochwill Gerald | PBC Diamond ASKÖ Kapfenberg | |
10 | 206684 | Socha Werner | BC Traisenpark St. Pölten | |
11 | 200829 | Buchgraber Thomas | BC Lucky Shot Gleisdorf | |
12 | 201498 | Fennes Kurt | BC Deutschkreutz | |
13 | 200498 | Benkö Tibor | Pool Billard Club Pinkafeld | |
14 | 201684 | Führlinger Markus | PBC NeoNovus Wels | |
15 | 203209 | Kaufmann Peter | Pools Graz | |
16 | 200060 | Fink Harald | BC Lucky Shot Gleisdorf | |
17 | 201260 | Eder Siegfried | 1. PBC Union Wien | |
18 | 206935 | Stimpfl Peter | PBC Fair Play Wolfsberg | |
19 | 207125 | Taumberger Sebald | PBC 1st Edition Villach | |
20 | 205039 | Paier-Tschabuschnig Robert | PBC Cool-Pool Klagenfurt | |
21 | 207440 | Vogt Günter | BC Traisenpark St. Pölten | |
22 | 200739 | Breitenhuber Hans-Peter | BC Traisenpark St. Pölten | |
23 | 205249 | Pießnegger Walter Heinz | UBC Sparkasse Horn | |
24 | 201263 | Ederl Christian | BC La Palma Wr.Neustadt | |
25 | 200004 | Matheis Erich | 1. UBV St.Johann/Pg. | |
26 | 203676 | Kret Stanislaw | Pool-Team Thalgau | |
27 | 206869 | Steiner Wolfgang | Pool-Team Thalgau | |
28 | 201537 | Finkbeiner Gerhard | Pool-Team Thalgau | |
29 | 202077 | Gruber Peter | 1. UBV St.Johann/Pg. | |
30 | 202777 | Hotarek Eugen | BC Kramsach | |
31 | 200954 | Constantini Elmar | Little Pool Team Innsbruck | |
32 | 204911 | Oberdanner Thomas | BC Kramsach | |
33 | 205469 | Prantl Wolfgang | BC Kramsach | |
34 | 203955 | Lederer Hartmann | BC Kramsach | |
35 | 200279 | Atila Seyfettin | BSV Break Feldkirch | |
36 | 203443 | Kofler Benno | Billard Academy Dornbirn | |
37 | 205826 | Riedmann Wolfgang | Billard Academy Dornbirn | |
38 | 204733 | Nagelschmied Patrick | BSV Break Feldkirch | |
39 | 200626 | Blekac Norbert | SBC Feldkirch | |
40 | 200352 | Ballay Alexander | PBC Imst | |
41 | 204204 | Mahlknecht Albert | BC Kramsach | |
42 | 202763 | Hornof Robert | BC Kramsach | |
43 | 204251 | Malli Gerhard | SBV Rheintal Lustenau | |
44 | 204896 | Nussbaummüller Winfried | SBV Rheintal Lustenau | |
45 | 202262 | Hämmerle Kurt | SBV Rheintal Lustenau | |
46 | 207037 | Strötges Wilfried | CAP Hörbranz | |
47 | 201713 | Gailberger Günter | BC Kramsach | |
48 | 200598 | Bischof Josef | Pool Players Club Rankweil | |
49 | 203128 | Kampl Armin | SBV Rheintal Lustenau | |
50 | 206874 | Steiner Stefan | BC Kramsach | |
51 | 202853 | Hummer Michael | Pool Players Club Rankweil | |
52 | 206433 | Schürer Harald | CAP Hörbranz | |
53 | 202874 | Hutter Sylvia | Pool-Stars Altach | |
54 | 204326 | Marte Hubert | SBC Feldkirch | |
55 | 206027 | Saska Gerhard | Little Pool Team Innsbruck | |
56 | 206154 | Schernthaner Johann | BSV Pegasus-Eisenstadt | |
57 | 205576 | Radakovits Thomas | BC La Palma Wr.Neustadt | |
58 | 205762 | Reiter Christian | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden |