|
End: 01:00
DS: 5(1)
Thomas Oberdanner
5
Eugen Hotarek
1
LR6-001
Sieger = Qualifiziert
|
End: 01:00
DS: 5(1)
Christian Hütter
5
Georg Bachler
3
LR6-002
Sieger = Qualifiziert
|
End: 01:00
DS: 5(1)
Peter Rusnak
3
Stefan Benzenstadler
5
LR6-003
Sieger = Qualifiziert
|
End: 01:00
DS: 5(1)
Christian Reiter
5
Toni Hellingrath
0
LR6-004
Sieger = Qualifiziert
|
End: 01:00
DS: 5(1)
Thomas Oberdanner
5
Andreas Mair
2
LR5-001
|
End: 01:00
DS: 5(1)
Alex Santer
2
Christian Hütter
5
LR5-002
|
End: 01:00
DS: 5(1)
Hermann Zeilermayr
3
Peter Rusnak
5
LR5-003
|
End: 01:00
DS: 5(1)
Christian Reiter
5
Ewald Hofer
1
LR5-004
|
End: 01:00
DS: 5(1)
Thomas Oberdanner
5
Zeljko Wörndl
1
LR4-001
|
End: 01:00
DS: 5(1)
Stefan Steiner
0
Andreas Mair
5
LR4-002
|
End: 01:00
DS: 5(1)
Andreas Ehart
3
Alex Santer
5
LR4-003
|
End: 01:00
DS: 5(1)
Christian Hütter
5
Anton West
3
LR4-004
|
End: 01:00
DS: 5(1)
Hermann Zeilermayr
5
Goran Darda
2
LR4-005
|
End: 01:00
DS: 5(1)
Peter Rusnak
5
Martin Czerwinsky
2
LR4-006
|
End: 01:00
DS: 5(1)
Robert Hornof
1
Christian Reiter
5
LR4-007
|
End: 01:00
DS: 5(1)
Hartmann Lederer
4
Ewald Hofer
5
LR4-008
|
End: 01:00
DS: 5(1)
Christoph Moser
1
Thomas Oberdanner
5
LR3-001
|
End: 01:00
DS: 5(1)
Anna Maria Beirer
2
Stefan Steiner
5
LR3-002
|
End: 01:00
DS: 5(1)
Richard Lercher
1
Andreas Ehart
5
LR3-003
|
End: 01:00
DS: 5(1)
Christian Hütter
5
Nadine Scheibenreif
1
LR3-004
|
End: 01:00
DS: 5(1)
Hermann Zeilermayr
5
Alfred Purrer
2
LR3-005
|
End: 01:00
DS: 5(1)
Reinhard Jordan
0
Peter Rusnak
5
LR3-006
|
End: 01:00
DS: 5(1)
Robert Hornof
5
Nadja Lercher
1
LR3-007
|
End: 01:00
DS: 5(1)
Hartmann Lederer
5
Christine Ochs
0
LR3-008
|
End: 01:00
DS: 5(1)
Christoph Moser
5
Günther Hann
2
LR2-001
w.o.
0
Thomas Oberdanner
0
LR2-002
w.o.
0
Anna Maria Beirer
0
LR2-003
w.o.
0
Stefan Steiner
0
LR2-004
w.o.
0
Richard Lercher
0
LR2-005
w.o.
0
Andreas Ehart
0
LR2-006
w.o.
0
Christian Hütter
0
LR2-007
w.o.
0
Nadine Scheibenreif
0
LR2-008
w.o.
0
Hermann Zeilermayr
0
LR2-009
w.o.
0
Alfred Purrer
0
LR2-010
w.o.
0
Reinhard Jordan
0
LR2-011
w.o.
0
Peter Rusnak
0
LR2-012
w.o.
0
Robert Hornof
0
LR2-013
w.o.
0
Nadja Lercher
0
LR2-014
w.o.
0
Hartmann Lederer
0
LR2-015
w.o.
0
Christine Ochs
0
LR2-016
w.o.
0
Christoph Moser
0
LR1-001
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-002
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-003
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-004
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-005
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-006
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-007
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-008
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-009
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-010
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-011
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-012
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-013
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-014
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-015
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
LR1-016
Hermann Zeilermayr
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 01:00
DS: 5(1)
Konrad Daniel
5
Christoph Moser
2
Andreas Mair
0
w.o.
0
Alfred Purrer
0
w.o.
0
Zeljko Wörndl
0
w.o.
0
Reinhard Jordan
0
w.o.
0
Toni Hellingrath
0
w.o.
0
Peter Rusnak
0
w.o.
0
Alexander Markut
0
w.o.
0
Robert Hornof
0
w.o.
0
Nadja Lercher
0
w.o.
0
Anton West
0
w.o.
0
Alex Santer
0
w.o.
0
Hartmann Lederer
0
w.o.
0
Christine Ochs
0
w.o.
0
Stefan Benzenstadler
0
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
Elmar Constantini
0
w.o.
0
Günther Hann
0
w.o.
0
Martin Czerwinsky
0
w.o.
0
Thomas Oberdanner
0
w.o.
0
Georg Bachler
0
w.o.
0
Anna Maria Beirer
0
w.o.
0
Stefan Steiner
0
w.o.
0
Goran Darda
0
w.o.
0
Richard Lercher
0
w.o.
0
Eugen Hotarek
0
w.o.
0
Andreas Ehart
0
w.o.
0
Ewald Hofer
0
w.o.
0
Vincent Gomez
0
w.o.
0
Christian Hütter
0
w.o.
0
Nadine Scheibenreif
0
w.o.
0
Christian Reiter
0
|
End: 01:00
DS: 5(1)
Hermann Zeilermayr
3
Konrad Daniel
5
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-009-2
|
End: 11:35
DS: 5(1)
Andreas Mair
5
Alfred Purrer
3
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-010-2
|
End: 01:00
DS: 5(1)
Zeljko Wörndl
5
Reinhard Jordan
3
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-011-2
|
End: 01:00
DS: 5(1)
Toni Hellingrath
5
Peter Rusnak
1
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-012-2
|
End: 01:00
DS: 5(1)
Alexander Markut
5
Robert Hornof
0
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-013-2
|
End: 01:00
DS: 5(1)
Nadja Lercher
1
Anton West
5
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-014-2
|
End: 01:00
DS: 5(1)
Alex Santer
5
Hartmann Lederer
1
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-015-2
|
End: 01:00
DS: 5(1)
Christine Ochs
0
Stefan Benzenstadler
5
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-016-2
|
End: 01:00
DS: 5(1)
Elmar Constantini
5
Günther Hann
4
WR1-009
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 01:00
DS: 5(1)
Martin Czerwinsky
5
Thomas Oberdanner
0
WR1-010
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 01:00
DS: 5(1)
Georg Bachler
5
Anna Maria Beirer
0
WR1-011
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 01:00
DS: 5(1)
Stefan Steiner
0
Goran Darda
5
WR1-012
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 01:00
DS: 5(1)
Richard Lercher
2
Eugen Hotarek
5
WR1-013
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 01:00
DS: 5(1)
Andreas Ehart
4
Ewald Hofer
5
WR1-014
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 01:00
DS: 5(1)
Vincent Gomez
5
Christian Hütter
1
WR1-015
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 01:00
DS: 5(1)
Nadine Scheibenreif
2
Christian Reiter
5
WR1-016
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 01:00
DS: 5(1)
Konrad Daniel
5
Andreas Mair
2
WR2-001
Loser to LR4-002-2
|
End: 01:00
DS: 5(1)
Zeljko Wörndl
3
Toni Hellingrath
5
WR2-002
Loser to LR4-001-2
|
End: 01:00
DS: 5(1)
Alexander Markut
5
Anton West
2
WR2-003
Loser to LR4-004-2
|
End: 01:00
DS: 5(1)
Alex Santer
3
Stefan Benzenstadler
5
WR2-004
Loser to LR4-003-2
|
End: 01:00
DS: 5(1)
Elmar Constantini
5
Martin Czerwinsky
4
WR2-005
Loser to LR4-006-2
|
End: 01:00
DS: 5(1)
Georg Bachler
5
Goran Darda
2
WR2-006
Loser to LR4-005-2
|
End: 01:00
DS: 5(1)
Eugen Hotarek
5
Ewald Hofer
3
WR2-007
Loser to LR4-008-2
|
End: 01:00
DS: 5(1)
Vincent Gomez
5
Christian Reiter
1
WR2-008
Loser to LR4-007-2
|
End: 01:00
DS: 5(1)
Konrad Daniel
5
Toni Hellingrath
2
WR3-001
Sieger = Qualifiziert
|
End: 13:39
DS: 5(1)
Alexander Markut
5
Stefan Benzenstadler
4
WR3-002
Sieger = Qualifiziert
|
End: 01:00
DS: 5(1)
Elmar Constantini
5
Georg Bachler
1
WR3-003
Sieger = Qualifiziert
|
End: 01:00
DS: 5(1)
Eugen Hotarek
3
Vincent Gomez
5
WR3-004
Sieger = Qualifiziert