|
End: 15:00
DS: 4(1)
Ruben Ladstätter
4
Gerhard Saska
1
LQ-001
|
End: 14:45
DS: 4(1)
Elias Krautschneider
4
Raphael Biasio
3
LQ-002
|
End: 15:04
DS: 4(1)
Hartmann Lederer
2
Manuel Plattner
4
LQ-003
|
End: 15:33
DS: 4(1)
Albert Mahlknecht
3
Toni Hellingrath
4
LQ-004
|
End: 15:23
DS: 4(1)
Andreas Oberschmid
2
Viola Kröß
4
LQ-005
|
End: 15:20
DS: 4(1)
Christoph Moser
1
Michael Schleiblinger
4
LQ-006
|
End: 15:16
DS: 4(1)
Werner Eisner
4
Martin Dapoz
0
LQ-007
|
End: 15:14
DS: 4(1)
Wolfgang Prantl
2
Werner Neuner
4
LQ-008
|
End: 14:18
DS: 4(1)
Christian Skof
0
Ruben Ladstätter
4
LR3-001
|
End: 14:09
DS: 4(1)
Heidi Bachler
2
Elias Krautschneider
4
LR3-002
|
End: 13:55
DS: 4(1)
Michael Habinger
1
Hartmann Lederer
4
LR3-003
|
End: 14:46
DS: 4(1)
Albert Mahlknecht
4
Yannik Putzer
0
LR3-004
|
End: 14:19
DS: 4(1)
Jumshedul Arafat
3
Andreas Oberschmid
4
LR3-005
|
End: 14:07
DS: 4(1)
Robert Zelger
3
Christoph Moser
4
LR3-006
|
End: 14:22
DS: 4(1)
Marion Winkler
0
Werner Eisner
4
LR3-007
|
End: 14:07
DS: 4(1)
Wolfgang Prantl
4
Richard Lercher
1
LR3-008
|
End: 13:15
DS: 4(1)
Sebastian Eisner
1
Christian Skof
4
LR2-001
|
End: 13:57
DS: 4(1)
Ruben Ladstätter
4
Fabian Eisner
0
LR2-002
|
End: 13:28
DS: 4(1)
Heidi Bachler
4
Vanessa Pfaringer
2
LR2-003
|
End: 13:11
DS: 4(1)
Elias Krautschneider
4
Steven Widmayer
3
LR2-004
|
End: 13:18
DS: 4(1)
Paul Haseloff
2
Michael Habinger
4
LR2-005
|
End: 13:10
DS: 4(1)
Roberto Pirvu
0
Hartmann Lederer
4
LR2-006
|
End: 14:09
DS: 4(1)
David Lechleitner
3
Albert Mahlknecht
4
LR2-007
|
End: 14:21
DS: 4(1)
Yannik Putzer
4
Walter Gloiser
3
LR2-008
|
End: 13:02
DS: 4(1)
Maximilian Schneider
3
Jumshedul Arafat
4
LR2-009
|
End: 13:07
DS: 4(1)
Andreas Oberschmid
4
Bastian Gesslbauer
0
LR2-010
|
End: 13:14
DS: 4(1)
Robert Zelger
4
Anja Gspan
1
LR2-011
|
End: 13:21
DS: 4(1)
Stefan Steiner
0
Christoph Moser
4
LR2-012
|
End: 13:26
DS: 4(1)
Gabriel Argus
0
Marion Winkler
4
LR2-013
|
End: 13:45
DS: 4(1)
Sarah Kapeller
1
Werner Eisner
4
LR2-014
|
End: 13:34
DS: 4(1)
Nadja Lercher
0
Wolfgang Prantl
4
LR2-015
|
End: 13:34
DS: 4(1)
Anna Kopp
1
Richard Lercher
4
LR2-016
w.o.
0
Sebastian Eisner
0
LR1-001
|
End: 12:06
DS: 4(1)
Fabian Jenewein
2
Ruben Ladstätter
4
LR1-002
w.o.
0
Heidi Bachler
0
LR1-003
Elias Krautschneider
0
w.o.
0
LR1-004
w.o.
0
Paul Haseloff
0
LR1-005
|
End: 11:56
DS: 4(1)
Arno Medwed
0
Roberto Pirvu
4
LR1-006
|
End: 11:56
DS: 4(1)
Andreas Ehart
3
David Lechleitner
4
LR1-007
Yannik Putzer
0
w.o.
0
LR1-008
w.o.
0
Maximilian Schneider
0
LR1-009
|
End: 12:03
DS: 4(1)
Andreas Oberschmid
4
Vincent Pezzei
3
LR1-010
|
End: 12:18
DS: 4(1)
Robert Zelger
4
Reinhard Jordan
3
LR1-011
Stefan Steiner
0
w.o.
0
LR1-012
w.o.
0
Gabriel Argus
0
LR1-013
|
End: 12:19
DS: 4(1)
Daniel Jovanovic
3
Sarah Kapeller
4
LR1-014
|
End: 12:29
DS: 4(1)
Nadja Lercher
4
Seychelyne Knapp
3
LR1-015
Anna Kopp
0
w.o.
0
LR1-016
Tobias Musil
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 10:45
DS: 4(1)
Sebastian Eisner
1
Jumshedul Arafat
4
|
End: 11:08
DS: 4(1)
Fabian Jenewein
3
Bastian Gesslbauer
4
|
End: 10:35
DS: 4(1)
Raphael Biasio
4
Ruben Ladstätter
0
Gerhard Saska
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 11:10
DS: 4(1)
Heidi Bachler
2
Anja Gspan
4
|
End: 10:53
DS: 4(1)
Christoph Moser
4
Elias Krautschneider
1
Elmar Constantini
0
w.o.
0
Toni Hellingrath
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 10:48
DS: 4(1)
Paul Haseloff
2
Marion Winkler
4
|
End: 10:57
DS: 4(1)
Arno Medwed
3
Werner Eisner
4
|
End: 10:37
DS: 4(1)
Roberto Pirvu
0
Alexander Oberdanner
4
|
End: 10:46
DS: 4(1)
Andreas Ehart
2
Georg Bachler
4
|
End: 10:41
DS: 4(1)
Wolfgang Prantl
4
David Lechleitner
0
|
End: 10:43
DS: 4(1)
Richard Lercher
4
Yannik Putzer
3
Manuel Plattner
0
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
Clemens Schober
0
|
End: 11:14
DS: 4(1)
Maximilian Schneider
1
Christian Skof
4
|
End: 10:41
DS: 4(1)
Andreas Oberschmid
0
Michael Schleiblinger
4
|
End: 11:09
DS: 4(1)
Vincent Pezzei
0
Fabian Eisner
4
|
End: 11:15
DS: 4(1)
Robert Zelger
2
René Rajnis
4
|
End: 11:43
DS: 4(1)
Vanessa Pfaringer
4
Reinhard Jordan
3
|
End: 11:35
DS: 4(1)
Viola Kröß
4
Stefan Steiner
1
w.o.
0
Steven Widmayer
0
w.o.
0
Werner Neuner
0
|
End: 11:12
DS: 4(1)
Michael Habinger
4
Gabriel Argus
0
|
End: 11:15
DS: 4(1)
Fabian Anfang
4
Daniel Jovanovic
1
|
End: 11:28
DS: 4(1)
Sarah Kapeller
2
Hartmann Lederer
4
|
End: 11:33
DS: 4(1)
Albert Mahlknecht
4
Nadja Lercher
3
|
End: 11:29
DS: 4(1)
Martin Dapoz
4
Seychelyne Knapp
2
|
End: 11:53
DS: 4(1)
Anna Kopp
1
Walter Gloiser
4
w.o.
0
Lucas Huter
0
|
End: 11:48
DS: 4(1)
Tobias Musil
4
Jumshedul Arafat
0
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-009-2
|
End: 11:46
DS: 4(1)
Bastian Gesslbauer
1
Raphael Biasio
4
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-010-2
|
End: 12:24
DS: 4(1)
Gerhard Saska
4
Anja Gspan
1
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-011-2
|
End: 12:23
DS: 4(1)
Christoph Moser
3
Elmar Constantini
4
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-012-2
|
End: 12:37
DS: 4(1)
Toni Hellingrath
4
Marion Winkler
3
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-013-2
|
End: 12:07
DS: 4(1)
Werner Eisner
0
Alexander Oberdanner
4
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-014-2
|
End: 12:40
DS: 4(1)
Georg Bachler
4
Wolfgang Prantl
3
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-015-2
|
End: 12:31
DS: 4(1)
Richard Lercher
2
Manuel Plattner
4
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-016-2
|
End: 12:30
DS: 4(1)
Clemens Schober
4
Christian Skof
0
WR1-009
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 12:42
DS: 4(1)
Michael Schleiblinger
4
Fabian Eisner
0
WR1-010
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 12:42
DS: 4(1)
René Rajnis
4
Vanessa Pfaringer
1
WR1-011
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 12:31
DS: 4(1)
Viola Kröß
4
Steven Widmayer
0
WR1-012
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 12:38
DS: 4(1)
Werner Neuner
4
Michael Habinger
2
WR1-013
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 12:41
DS: 4(1)
Fabian Anfang
4
Hartmann Lederer
0
WR1-014
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 13:07
DS: 4(1)
Albert Mahlknecht
2
Martin Dapoz
4
WR1-015
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 13:13
DS: 4(1)
Walter Gloiser
1
Lucas Huter
4
WR1-016
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 13:54
DS: 4(1)
Tobias Musil
4
Raphael Biasio
3
WR2-001
Loser to LQ-002-2
|
End: 13:43
DS: 4(1)
Gerhard Saska
0
Elmar Constantini
4
WR2-002
Loser to LQ-001-2
|
End: 13:50
DS: 4(1)
Toni Hellingrath
2
Alexander Oberdanner
4
WR2-003
Loser to LQ-004-2
|
End: 14:28
DS: 4(1)
Georg Bachler
4
Manuel Plattner
3
WR2-004
Loser to LQ-003-2
|
End: 14:27
DS: 4(1)
Clemens Schober
4
Michael Schleiblinger
1
WR2-005
Loser to LQ-006-2
|
End: 14:19
DS: 4(1)
René Rajnis
4
Viola Kröß
1
WR2-006
Loser to LQ-005-2
|
End: 14:32
DS: 4(1)
Werner Neuner
2
Fabian Anfang
4
WR2-007
Loser to LQ-008-2
|
End: 14:46
DS: 4(1)
Martin Dapoz
3
Lucas Huter
4
WR2-008
Loser to LQ-007-2
|
End: 16:48
DS: 5(1)
Tobias Musil
4
Manuel Plattner
5
WR3-001
|
End: 16:37
DS: 5(1)
Elmar Constantini
2
Elias Krautschneider
5
WR3-002
|
End: 16:14
DS: 5(1)
Alexander Oberdanner
3
Werner Neuner
5
WR3-003
|
End: 16:09
DS: 5(1)
Georg Bachler
5
Ruben Ladstätter
1
WR3-004
|
End: 16:09
DS: 5(1)
Clemens Schober
5
Werner Eisner
2
WR3-005
|
End: 16:21
DS: 5(1)
René Rajnis
3
Toni Hellingrath
5
WR3-006
|
End: 16:02
DS: 5(1)
Fabian Anfang
5
Michael Schleiblinger
0
WR3-007
|
End: 16:40
DS: 5(1)
Lucas Huter
5
Viola Kröß
1
WR3-008
|
End: 17:44
DS: 5(1)
Manuel Plattner
4
Elias Krautschneider
5
QF-001
|
End: 17:14
DS: 5(1)
Werner Neuner
1
Georg Bachler
5
QF-002
|
End: 17:33
DS: 5(1)
Clemens Schober
5
Toni Hellingrath
1
QF-003
|
End: 17:48
DS: 5(1)
Fabian Anfang
4
Lucas Huter
5
QF-004
|
End: 18:47
DS: 6(1)
Elias Krautschneider
6
Georg Bachler
5
SF-001
|
End: 18:59
DS: 6(1)
Clemens Schober
6
Lucas Huter
2
SF-002
|
End: 19:57
DS: 6(1)
Elias Krautschneider
0
Clemens Schober
6
F-001