ALLE PARTIEN | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BEGINNER-ROUND | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BEZ. | S | T | SPIELER 1 | SPIELER 2 | STATUS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BR-001 | 01.01. 01:00 | Seyfettin Atila | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-002 | 30.10. 19:58 | Ewald Hofer | 7 - 4 | Wolfgang Steiner | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-003 | 01.01. 01:00 | Thomas Wendl | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-004 | 01.01. 01:00 | Thomas Buchgraber | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-005 | 01.01. 01:00 | Roman Pavitschitz | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-006 | 30.10. 19:58 | Peter Kaufmann | 7 - 3 | Eugen Hotarek | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-007 | 30.10. 19:59 | Günter Hajek | 4 - 7 | Werner Neuner | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-008 | 01.01. 01:00 | Gregor Steindorfer | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-009 | 01.01. 01:00 | Christian Reiter | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-010 | 30.10. 19:59 | Franz Kovacs | 3 - 7 | Richard de Guzman | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-011 | 30.10. 09:56 | Günter Vogt | 1 - 0 | Andreas Beyerer | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-012 | 01.01. 01:00 | Andreas Schmedler | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-013 | 01.01. 01:00 | Wolfgang Prantl | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-014 | 30.10. 19:59 | Alfred Purrer | 5 - 7 | Hans-Peter Breitenhuber | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-015 | 30.10. 19:59 | Walter Heinz Pießnegger | 7 - 6 | Markus Pfeifenberger | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-016 | 01.01. 01:00 | Johann Schernthaner | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-017 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Michael Hütter | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-018 | 30.10. 19:59 | Norbert Blekac | 5 - 7 | Harald Zaiser | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-019 | 30.10. 19:59 | Albin Greifeneder | 7 - 4 | Dimitrios Berber | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-020 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Johannes Braun | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-021 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Hermann Zeilermayr | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-022 | 30.10. 20:00 | Reinhard Kren | 3 - 7 | Georg Bachler | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-023 | 29.10. 09:14 | Marcus Bräuer | 1 - 0 | Markus Führlinger | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-024 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Thomas Radakovits | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-025 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Fritz Hippmann | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-026 | 30.10. 20:00 | Michael Resch | 7 - 4 | Erich Matheis | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-027 | 30.10. 20:00 | Winfried Dr. Nussbaummüller | 1 - 7 | Markus Guttenberger | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-028 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Johann Wallner | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-029 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Peter Rusnak | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-030 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Otmar Baumann | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-031 | 30.10. 20:00 | Albert Mahlknecht | 0 - 1 | Christian Ederl | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-032 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Markus Weichhart | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WINNER-ROUND-1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-001 | 31.10. 10:46 | Seyfettin Atila | 5 - 7 | Ewald Hofer | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-002 | 31.10. 10:47 | Thomas Wendl | 2 - 7 | Thomas Buchgraber | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-003 | 31.10. 10:46 | Roman Pavitschitz | 7 - 2 | Peter Kaufmann | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-004 | 31.10. 10:47 | Werner Neuner | 4 - 7 | Gregor Steindorfer | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-005 | 31.10. 10:46 | Christian Reiter | 7 - 5 | Richard de Guzman | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-006 | 31.10. 10:47 | Günter Vogt | 5 - 7 | Andreas Schmedler | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-007 | 31.10. 10:47 | Wolfgang Prantl | 7 - 3 | Hans-Peter Breitenhuber | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-008 | 31.10. 10:47 | Walter Heinz Pießnegger | 4 - 7 | Johann Schernthaner | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-009 | 31.10. 10:47 | Michael Hütter | 7 - 4 | Harald Zaiser | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-010 | 31.10. 10:48 | Albin Greifeneder | 7 - 3 | Johannes Braun | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-011 | 31.10. 10:48 | Hermann Zeilermayr | 7 - 4 | Georg Bachler | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-012 | 31.10. 10:48 | Marcus Bräuer | 4 - 7 | Thomas Radakovits | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-013 | 31.10. 10:48 | Fritz Hippmann | 7 - 1 | Michael Resch | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-014 | 31.10. 10:48 | Markus Guttenberger | 6 - 7 | Johann Wallner | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-015 | 31.10. 10:48 | Peter Rusnak | 7 - 6 | Otmar Baumann | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-016 | 31.10. 10:49 | Christian Ederl | 7 - 5 | Markus Weichhart | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WINNER-ROUND-2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR2-001 | 31.10. 12:33 | Ewald Hofer | 6 - 7 | Thomas Buchgraber | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR2-002 | 31.10. 12:27 | Roman Pavitschitz | 7 - 4 | Gregor Steindorfer | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR2-003 | 31.10. 12:27 | Christian Reiter | 7 - 6 | Andreas Schmedler | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR2-004 | 31.10. 12:27 | Wolfgang Prantl | 3 - 7 | Johann Schernthaner | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR2-005 | 31.10. 12:27 | Michael Hütter | 7 - 6 | Albin Greifeneder | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR2-006 | 31.10. 12:28 | Hermann Zeilermayr | 1 - 7 | Thomas Radakovits | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR2-007 | 31.10. 12:33 | Fritz Hippmann | 6 - 7 | Johann Wallner | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR2-008 | 31.10. 12:28 | Peter Rusnak | 7 - 2 | Christian Ederl | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
QUARTER-FINAL | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
QF-001 | 31.10. 14:29 | Thomas Buchgraber | 6 - 7 | Roman Pavitschitz | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
QF-002 | 31.10. 14:29 | Christian Reiter | 7 - 4 | Johann Schernthaner | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
QF-003 | 31.10. 14:29 | Michael Hütter | 7 - 2 | Thomas Radakovits | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
QF-004 | 31.10. 14:29 | Johann Wallner | 5 - 7 | Peter Rusnak | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SEMI-FINAL | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SF-001 | 31.10. 16:07 | Roman Pavitschitz | 7 - 1 | Christian Reiter | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SF-002 | 31.10. 16:07 | Michael Hütter | 7 - 0 | Peter Rusnak | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FINAL | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F-001 | 31.10. 17:57 | Roman Pavitschitz | 7 - 1 | Michael Hütter | END |