ALLE PARTIEN | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BEGINNER-ROUND | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BEZ. | S | T | SPIELER 1 | SPIELER 2 | STATUS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BR-001 | 01.01. 01:00 | Peter Rusnak | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-002 | 29.10. 11:04 | Winfried Dr. Nussbaummüller | 4 - 6 | Markus Guttenberger | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-003 | 01.01. 01:00 | Hans-Peter Breitenhuber | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-004 | 01.01. 01:00 | Thomas Buchgraber | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-005 | 01.01. 01:00 | Roman Pavitschitz | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-006 | 29.10. 11:05 | Norbert Blekac | 6 - 2 | Eugen Hotarek | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-007 | 29.10. 11:05 | Alfred Purrer | 6 - 4 | Peter Kaufmann | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-008 | 01.01. 01:00 | Gregor Steindorfer | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-009 | 01.01. 01:00 | Christian Reiter | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-010 | 29.10. 11:05 | Erich Matheis | 6 - 4 | Thomas Wendl | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-011 | 29.10. 11:05 | Martin Czerwinsky | 2 - 6 | Christian Ederl | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-012 | 01.01. 01:00 | Andreas Schmedler | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-013 | 01.01. 01:00 | Wolfgang Prantl | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-014 | 29.10. 11:05 | Wolfgang Steiner | 5 - 6 | Marcus Bräuer | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-015 | 29.10. 11:05 | Günter Vogt | 1 - 6 | Andreas Beyerer | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-016 | 01.01. 01:00 | Johann Schernthaner | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-017 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Michael Hütter | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-018 | 29.10. 11:05 | Richard de Guzman | 3 - 6 | Dimitrios Berber | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-019 | 29.10. 11:05 | Franz Kovacs | 3 - 6 | Markus Pfeifenberger | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-020 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Seyfettin Atila | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-021 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Hermann Zeilermayr | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-022 | 29.10. 11:05 | Werner Neuner | 6 - 3 | Walter Heinz Pießnegger | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-023 | 29.10. 09:12 | Markus Führlinger | 0 - 1 | Otmar Baumann | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-024 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Thomas Radakovits | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-025 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Fritz Hippmann | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-026 | 29.10. 11:05 | Ewald Hofer | 6 - 3 | Harald Zaiser | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-027 | 29.10. 11:06 | Reinhard Kren | 1 - 6 | Günter Hajek | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-028 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Johann Wallner | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-029 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Johannes Braun | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-030 | 29.10. 11:06 | Michael Resch | 6 - 2 | Klaus Bruckmoser | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-031 | 29.10. 11:06 | Albert Mahlknecht | 4 - 6 | Georg Bachler | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-032 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Markus Weichhart | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WINNER-ROUND-1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-001 | 29.10. 13:07 | Peter Rusnak | 6 - 5 | Markus Guttenberger | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-002 | 29.10. 12:37 | Hans-Peter Breitenhuber | 1 - 6 | Thomas Buchgraber | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-003 | 29.10. 12:37 | Roman Pavitschitz | 6 - 4 | Norbert Blekac | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-004 | 29.10. 13:19 | Alfred Purrer | 3 - 6 | Gregor Steindorfer | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-005 | 29.10. 12:59 | Christian Reiter | 6 - 3 | Erich Matheis | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-006 | 29.10. 12:37 | Christian Ederl | 3 - 6 | Andreas Schmedler | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-007 | 29.10. 13:07 | Wolfgang Prantl | 3 - 6 | Marcus Bräuer | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-008 | 29.10. 12:37 | Andreas Beyerer | 4 - 6 | Johann Schernthaner | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-009 | 29.10. 12:37 | Michael Hütter | 5 - 6 | Dimitrios Berber | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-010 | 29.10. 12:38 | Markus Pfeifenberger | 5 - 6 | Seyfettin Atila | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-011 | 29.10. 12:51 | Hermann Zeilermayr | 6 - 2 | Werner Neuner | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-012 | 29.10. 12:38 | Otmar Baumann | 5 - 6 | Thomas Radakovits | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-013 | 29.10. 12:51 | Fritz Hippmann | 5 - 6 | Ewald Hofer | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-014 | 29.10. 12:38 | Günter Hajek | 6 - 4 | Johann Wallner | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-015 | 29.10. 12:38 | Johannes Braun | 6 - 5 | Michael Resch | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-016 | 29.10. 12:59 | Georg Bachler | 2 - 6 | Markus Weichhart | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WINNER-ROUND-2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR2-001 | 29.10. 14:33 | Peter Rusnak | 6 - 1 | Thomas Buchgraber | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR2-002 | 29.10. 15:20 | Roman Pavitschitz | 3 - 6 | Gregor Steindorfer | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR2-003 | 29.10. 14:34 | Christian Reiter | 6 - 5 | Andreas Schmedler | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR2-004 | 29.10. 14:46 | Marcus Bräuer | 3 - 6 | Johann Schernthaner | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR2-005 | 29.10. 14:34 | Dimitrios Berber | 6 - 3 | Seyfettin Atila | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR2-006 | 29.10. 14:34 | Hermann Zeilermayr | 0 - 6 | Thomas Radakovits | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR2-007 | 29.10. 14:35 | Ewald Hofer | 6 - 1 | Günter Hajek | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR2-008 | 29.10. 14:35 | Johannes Braun | 3 - 6 | Markus Weichhart | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
QUARTER-FINAL | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
QF-001 | 29.10. 17:01 | Peter Rusnak | 2 - 6 | Gregor Steindorfer | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
QF-002 | 29.10. 17:01 | Christian Reiter | 1 - 6 | Johann Schernthaner | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
QF-003 | 29.10. 17:01 | Dimitrios Berber | 4 - 6 | Thomas Radakovits | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
QF-004 | 29.10. 17:01 | Ewald Hofer | 6 - 5 | Markus Weichhart | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SEMI-FINAL | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SF-001 | 29.10. 19:02 | Gregor Steindorfer | 2 - 6 | Johann Schernthaner | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SF-002 | 29.10. 19:03 | Thomas Radakovits | 6 - 3 | Ewald Hofer | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FINAL | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F-001 | 30.10. 08:41 | Johann Schernthaner | 6 - 3 | Thomas Radakovits | END |