ALLE PARTIEN | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BEGINNER-ROUND | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BEZ. | S | T | SPIELER 1 | SPIELER 2 | STATUS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BR-001 | 01.01. 01:00 | Daniel Resch | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-002 | 25.10. 09:07 | Roman Pavitschitz | 7 - 2 | Alexander Eidler | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-003 | 01.01. 01:00 | Benjamin Schrauf | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-004 | 01.01. 01:00 | Lucas Huter | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-005 | 01.01. 01:00 | Matthias Kiracti | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-006 | 25.10. 09:08 | Alexander Filkov | 7 - 6 | Alexander Blacher | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-007 | 25.10. 09:07 | Michael Mosler | 7 - 0 | Pascal-Rene André | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-008 | 01.01. 01:00 | Manuel Kapeller | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-009 | 01.01. 01:00 | Thomas Spiß | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-010 | 25.10. 09:08 | Armin Stainko | 7 - 2 | Günther Buchner | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-011 | 25.10. 09:08 | Marcel Stecher | 3 - 7 | Fritz Hippmann | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-012 | 01.01. 01:00 | Markus Pfistermüller | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-013 | 01.01. 01:00 | Manuel Butschek | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-014 | 25.10. 09:08 | Jonas Kornmesser | 1 - 7 | Clemens Schober | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-015 | 25.10. 09:08 | Martin Czerwinsky | 5 - 7 | Mario Maziborsky | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-016 | 01.01. 01:00 | Michael Stark | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-017 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Stefan Huber | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-018 | 25.10. 09:08 | Patrick Gspandl | 7 - 1 | Andreas Melinte | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-019 | 25.10. 09:09 | Andreas Ebenführer | 2 - 7 | Daniel Guttenberger | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-020 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Michael Hütter | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-021 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Patrick Butora | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-022 | 25.10. 09:09 | Hermann Zeilermayr | 2 - 7 | Matthias Blim | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-023 | 25.10. 09:09 | Niklas Kaltenböck | 7 - 3 | Daniel Pleunik | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-024 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Nico Sallmayer | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-025 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Raoul Reichegger | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-026 | 25.10. 09:09 | Christian jun. Ederl | 6 - 7 | Dominik Ostermann | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-027 | 25.10. 09:09 | Andreas Brezic | 5 - 7 | Alexander Reichart | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-028 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Richard Huber | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-029 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Johann Schernthaner | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-030 | 25.10. 09:10 | Robert Marx | 0 - 7 | Dominik Mayr | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-031 | 25.10. 09:10 | Thomas Knittel | 7 - 1 | Vincent Gomez | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-032 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Georg Höberl | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WINNER-ROUND-1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-001 | 25.10. 11:08 | Daniel Resch | 7 - 2 | Roman Pavitschitz | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-002 | 25.10. 11:08 | Benjamin Schrauf | 1 - 7 | Lucas Huter | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-003 | 25.10. 11:35 | Matthias Kiracti | 4 - 7 | Alexander Filkov | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-004 | 25.10. 11:08 | Michael Mosler | 7 - 1 | Manuel Kapeller | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-005 | 25.10. 11:09 | Thomas Spiß | 7 - 6 | Armin Stainko | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-006 | 25.10. 11:09 | Fritz Hippmann | 3 - 7 | Markus Pfistermüller | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-007 | 25.10. 11:09 | Manuel Butschek | 2 - 7 | Clemens Schober | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-008 | 25.10. 11:19 | Mario Maziborsky | 3 - 7 | Michael Stark | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-009 | 25.10. 11:09 | Stefan Huber | 7 - 4 | Patrick Gspandl | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-010 | 25.10. 11:10 | Daniel Guttenberger | 7 - 2 | Michael Hütter | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-011 | 25.10. 11:10 | Patrick Butora | 7 - 4 | Matthias Blim | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-012 | 25.10. 11:10 | Niklas Kaltenböck | 7 - 6 | Nico Sallmayer | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-013 | 25.10. 11:20 | Raoul Reichegger | 7 - 6 | Dominik Ostermann | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-014 | 25.10. 11:10 | Alexander Reichart | 4 - 7 | Richard Huber | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-015 | 25.10. 11:10 | Johann Schernthaner | 7 - 6 | Dominik Mayr | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-016 | 25.10. 11:10 | Thomas Knittel | 7 - 2 | Georg Höberl | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WINNER-ROUND-2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR2-001 | 25.10. 13:34 | Daniel Resch | 7 - 4 | Lucas Huter | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR2-002 | 25.10. 13:34 | Alexander Filkov | 0 - 7 | Michael Mosler | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR2-003 | 25.10. 13:34 | Thomas Spiß | 1 - 7 | Markus Pfistermüller | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR2-004 | 25.10. 13:34 | Clemens Schober | 5 - 7 | Michael Stark | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR2-005 | 25.10. 13:34 | Stefan Huber | 6 - 7 | Daniel Guttenberger | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR2-006 | 25.10. 13:35 | Patrick Butora | 7 - 4 | Niklas Kaltenböck | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR2-007 | 25.10. 13:35 | Raoul Reichegger | 7 - 5 | Richard Huber | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR2-008 | 25.10. 13:35 | Johann Schernthaner | 1 - 7 | Thomas Knittel | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
QUARTER-FINAL | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
QF-001 | 25.10. 16:28 | Daniel Resch | 2 - 7 | Michael Mosler | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
QF-002 | 25.10. 16:28 | Markus Pfistermüller | 3 - 7 | Michael Stark | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
QF-003 | 25.10. 16:28 | Daniel Guttenberger | 7 - 5 | Patrick Butora | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
QF-004 | 25.10. 16:28 | Raoul Reichegger | 3 - 7 | Thomas Knittel | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SEMI-FINAL | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SF-001 | 25.10. 18:58 | Michael Mosler | 7 - 6 | Michael Stark | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SF-002 | 25.10. 18:59 | Daniel Guttenberger | 7 - 3 | Thomas Knittel | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FINAL | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F-001 | 26.10. 08:54 | Michael Mosler | 4 - 7 | Daniel Guttenberger | END |