|
End: 00:10
DS: 4(1)
Nima Shahrzad
1
Emil Becker
4
LQ-001
|
End: 00:50
DS: 4(1)
Ronnie Uy-Oco
2
S W
4
LQ-002
|
End: 23:45
DS: 4(1)
Sebastian Harding
4
Miron Michalko
1
LQ-003
|
End: 23:48
DS: 4(1)
André Strojnik
4
Alexander König
0
LQ-004
|
End: 23:35
DS: 4(1)
Nima Shahrzad
4
Mustafa Sadi
2
LR3-001
|
End: 23:44
DS: 4(1)
Milivoje Stojkovic
2
Ronnie Uy-Oco
4
LR3-002
|
End: 23:08
DS: 4(1)
Markus Medlitsch
2
Sebastian Harding
4
LR3-003
|
End: 22:22
DS: 4(1)
Bosko Subotic
1
André Strojnik
4
LR3-004
|
End: 22:38
DS: 4(1)
Nima Shahrzad
4
Jaweed Anderi
3
LR2-001
|
End: 22:21
DS: 4(1)
Mustafa Sadi
4
Matthias Ginther
3
LR2-002
|
End: 22:12
DS: 4(1)
Milivoje Stojkovic
4
Rheinheart Malatag
1
LR2-003
|
End: 22:44
DS: 4(1)
Ernst Müller
3
Ronnie Uy-Oco
4
LR2-004
|
End: 22:24
DS: 4(1)
Sam Jackson
1
Markus Medlitsch
4
LR2-005
|
End: 21:05
DS: 4(1)
Sebastian Harding
4
Chen Cai
1
LR2-006
|
End: 21:36
DS: 4(1)
Bosko Subotic
4
Boris Milisavljevic
0
LR2-007
|
End: 21:34
DS: 4(1)
Anton West
2
André Strojnik
4
LR2-008
w.o.
0
Nima Shahrzad
0
LR1-001
|
End: 20:21
DS: 4(1)
Ali Shakaki
1
Mustafa Sadi
4
LR1-002
w.o.
0
Milivoje Stojkovic
0
LR1-003
Ernst Müller
0
w.o.
0
LR1-004
w.o.
0
Sam Jackson
0
LR1-005
|
End: 20:22
DS: 4(1)
Dominik Witzemann
0
Sebastian Harding
4
LR1-006
|
End: 20:58
DS: 4(1)
Diwaker Pokhrel
0
Bosko Subotic
4
LR1-007
Anton West
0
w.o.
0
LR1-008
Markus Medlitsch
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 19:53
DS: 4(1)
Nima Shahrzad
0
Kenan Rmih
4
|
End: 19:43
DS: 4(1)
Ali Shakaki
2
Chen Cai
4
|
End: 19:41
DS: 4(1)
S W
4
Mustafa Sadi
0
Boris Milisavljevic
0
w.o.
0
|
End: 19:49
DS: 4(1)
Emil Becker
4
Milivoje Stojkovic
2
|
End: 19:46
DS: 4(1)
André Strojnik
4
Ernst Müller
3
Michal Kaczkowski
0
w.o.
0
w.o.
0
Jaweed Anderi
0
|
End: 19:56
DS: 4(1)
Alexander König
4
Sam Jackson
2
|
End: 19:46
DS: 4(1)
Matthias Ginther
4
Dominik Witzemann
1
|
End: 19:51
DS: 4(1)
Sebastian Harding
1
Michael Mosler
4
|
End: 20:28
DS: 4(1)
Diwaker Pokhrel
3
Rheinheart Malatag
4
|
End: 20:16
DS: 4(1)
Bosko Subotic
1
Melanie Ayaydin
4
|
End: 20:55
DS: 4(1)
Miron Michalko
4
Anton West
2
w.o.
0
Ronnie Uy-Oco
0
|
End: 21:15
DS: 4(1)
Markus Medlitsch
3
Kenan Rmih
4
WR1-001
Loser to LR2-005-2
|
End: 20:31
DS: 4(1)
Chen Cai
2
S W
4
WR1-002
Loser to LR2-006-2
|
End: 20:36
DS: 4(1)
Boris Milisavljevic
1
Emil Becker
4
WR1-003
Loser to LR2-007-2
|
End: 20:18
DS: 4(1)
André Strojnik
1
Michal Kaczkowski
4
WR1-004
Loser to LR2-008-2
|
End: 21:28
DS: 4(1)
Jaweed Anderi
2
Alexander König
4
WR1-005
Loser to LR2-001-2
|
End: 21:00
DS: 4(1)
Matthias Ginther
0
Michael Mosler
4
WR1-006
Loser to LR2-002-2
|
End: 21:28
DS: 4(1)
Rheinheart Malatag
2
Melanie Ayaydin
4
WR1-007
Loser to LR2-003-2
|
End: 21:39
DS: 4(1)
Miron Michalko
4
Ronnie Uy-Oco
0
WR1-008
Loser to LR2-004-2
|
End: 22:31
DS: 4(1)
Kenan Rmih
4
S W
3
WR2-001
Loser to LQ-002-2
|
End: 21:34
DS: 4(1)
Emil Becker
3
Michal Kaczkowski
4
WR2-002
Loser to LQ-001-2
|
End: 22:53
DS: 4(1)
Alexander König
3
Michael Mosler
4
WR2-003
Loser to LQ-004-2
|
End: 23:06
DS: 4(1)
Melanie Ayaydin
4
Miron Michalko
2
WR2-004
Loser to LQ-003-2
|
End: 01:03
DS: 4(1)
Kenan Rmih
2
Emil Becker
4
QF-001
|
End: 01:40
DS: 4(1)
Michal Kaczkowski
3
S W
4
QF-002
|
End: 00:26
DS: 4(1)
Michael Mosler
1
Sebastian Harding
4
QF-003
|
End: 01:00
DS: 4(1)
Melanie Ayaydin
4
André Strojnik
2
QF-004
|
End: 02:18
DS: 4(1)
Emil Becker
4
S W
3
SF-001
|
End: 01:44
DS: 4(1)
Sebastian Harding
4
Melanie Ayaydin
1
SF-002
|
End: 02:30
DS: 4(1)
Emil Becker
1
Sebastian Harding
4
F-001