ALLE PARTIEN | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BEGINNER-ROUND | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BEZ. | S | T | SPIELER 1 | SPIELER 2 | STATUS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BR-001 | 01.01. 01:00 | Johann Schernthaner | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-002 | 31.05. 08:41 | Benno Kofler | 5 - 1 | Sebald Taumberger | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-003 | 31.05. 08:41 | Thomas Oberdanner | 5 - 0 | Gerhard Malli | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-004 | 31.05. 08:41 | Peter Kaufmann | 1 - 5 | Erich Matheis | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-005 | 31.05. 08:41 | Peter Rusnak | 5 - 2 | Kurt Hämmerle | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-006 | 31.05. 08:42 | Günter Gailberger | 2 - 5 | Robert Hornof | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-007 | 31.05. 08:42 | Seyfettin Atila | 5 - 3 | Harald Schürer | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-008 | 31.05. 08:42 | Johann Wallner | 5 - 2 | Alexander Ballay | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-009 | 01.01. 01:00 | Fritz Hippmann | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-010 | 31.05. 08:42 | Wolfgang Steiner | 5 - 2 | Elmar Constantini | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-011 | 31.05. 08:42 | Norbert Blekac | 2 - 5 | Robert Paier-Tschabuschnig | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-012 | 31.05. 08:43 | Gerald Kratochwill | 1 - 5 | Stanislaw Kret | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-013 | 31.05. 08:43 | Werner Socha | 5 - 1 | Hans-Peter Breitenhuber | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-014 | 31.05. 08:43 | Stefan Steiner | 5 - 4 | Sylvia Hutter | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-015 | 31.05. 08:40 | Hartmann Lederer | 2 - 5 | Harald Fink | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-016 | 01.01. 01:00 | Gregor Steindorfer | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-017 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Christian Reiter | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-018 | 31.05. 08:43 | Kurt Fennes | 1 - 5 | Peter Gruber | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-019 | 31.05. 08:44 | Josef Bischof | 1 - 5 | Tibor Benkö | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-020 | 31.05. 08:44 | Günter Vogt | 5 - 2 | Thomas Buchgraber | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-021 | 31.05. 08:44 | Albert Mahlknecht | 5 - 4 | Johannes Braun | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-022 | 31.05. 08:44 | Wolfgang Riedmann | 5 - 2 | Peter Stimpfl | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-023 | 31.05. 08:45 | Patrick Nagelschmied | 5 - 4 | Gerhard Finkbeiner | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-024 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Hermann Zeilermayr | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-025 | 31.05. 08:45 | Christian Ederl | 3 - 5 | Andreas Schmedler | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-026 | 31.05. 08:45 | Armin Kampl | 2 - 5 | Siegfried Eder | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-027 | 31.05. 08:45 | Wolfgang Prantl | 2 - 5 | Walter Heinz Pießnegger | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-028 | 31.05. 09:30 | Winfried Dr. Nussbaummüller | 5 - 2 | Franz Kovacs | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-029 | 31.05. 09:39 | Markus Führlinger | 5 - 3 | Eugen Hotarek | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-030 | 31.05. 09:42 | Michael Hummer | 0 - 5 | Wilfried Strötges | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-031 | 31.05. 09:51 | Hubert Marte | 0 - 5 | Gerhard Saska | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-032 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Thomas Radakovits | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LOSER-ROUND-1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR1-001 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Sebald Taumberger | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR1-002 | 31.05. 10:23 | Gerhard Malli | 1 - 5 | Peter Kaufmann | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR1-003 | 31.05. 09:57 | Kurt Hämmerle | 4 - 5 | Günter Gailberger | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR1-004 | 31.05. 10:19 | Harald Schürer | 5 - 2 | Alexander Ballay | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR1-005 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Elmar Constantini | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR1-006 | 31.05. 10:19 | Norbert Blekac | 3 - 5 | Gerald Kratochwill | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR1-007 | 31.05. 10:50 | Hans-Peter Breitenhuber | 5 - 1 | Sylvia Hutter | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR1-008 | 01.01. 01:00 | Hartmann Lederer | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR1-009 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Kurt Fennes | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR1-010 | 31.05. 10:19 | Josef Bischof | 0 - 5 | Thomas Buchgraber | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR1-011 | 31.05. 10:39 | Johannes Braun | 5 - 2 | Peter Stimpfl | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR1-012 | 01.01. 01:00 | Gerhard Finkbeiner | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR1-013 | 31.05. 10:11 | Christian Ederl | 5 - 0 | Armin Kampl | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR1-014 | 31.05. 10:30 | Wolfgang Prantl | 5 - 3 | Franz Kovacs | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR1-015 | 31.05. 11:02 | Eugen Hotarek | 5 - 1 | Michael Hummer | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR1-016 | 01.01. 01:00 | Hubert Marte | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WINNER-ROUND-1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-001 | 31.05. 10:04 | Johann Schernthaner | 5 - 2 | Benno Kofler | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-002 | 31.05. 10:26 | Thomas Oberdanner | 5 - 1 | Erich Matheis | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-003 | 31.05. 09:57 | Peter Rusnak | 5 - 0 | Robert Hornof | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-004 | 31.05. 10:20 | Seyfettin Atila | 3 - 5 | Johann Wallner | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-005 | 31.05. 10:45 | Fritz Hippmann | 4 - 5 | Wolfgang Steiner | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-006 | 31.05. 10:21 | Robert Paier-Tschabuschnig | 3 - 5 | Stanislaw Kret | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-007 | 31.05. 10:59 | Werner Socha | 5 - 1 | Stefan Steiner | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-008 | 31.05. 10:56 | Harald Fink | 2 - 5 | Gregor Steindorfer | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-009 | 31.05. 09:58 | Christian Reiter | 5 - 2 | Peter Gruber | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-010 | 31.05. 10:22 | Tibor Benkö | 2 - 5 | Günter Vogt | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-011 | 31.05. 10:41 | Albert Mahlknecht | 5 - 1 | Wolfgang Riedmann | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-012 | 31.05. 10:33 | Patrick Nagelschmied | 2 - 5 | Hermann Zeilermayr | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-013 | 31.05. 10:12 | Andreas Schmedler | 5 - 1 | Siegfried Eder | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-014 | 31.05. 10:34 | Walter Heinz Pießnegger | 5 - 4 | Winfried Dr. Nussbaummüller | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-015 | 31.05. 11:09 | Markus Führlinger | 5 - 1 | Wilfried Strötges | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-016 | 31.05. 11:14 | Gerhard Saska | 0 - 5 | Thomas Radakovits | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LOSER-ROUND-2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR2-001 | 31.05. 11:21 | Sebald Taumberger | 1 - 5 | Peter Gruber | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR2-002 | 31.05. 11:32 | Peter Kaufmann | 5 - 1 | Tibor Benkö | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR2-003 | 31.05. 11:46 | Günter Gailberger | 3 - 5 | Wolfgang Riedmann | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR2-004 | 31.05. 11:41 | Harald Schürer | 4 - 5 | Patrick Nagelschmied | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR2-005 | 31.05. 11:25 | Elmar Constantini | 4 - 5 | Siegfried Eder | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR2-006 | 31.05. 12:14 | Gerald Kratochwill | 5 - 4 | Winfried Dr. Nussbaummüller | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR2-007 | 31.05. 12:17 | Hans-Peter Breitenhuber | 1 - 5 | Wilfried Strötges | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR2-008 | 31.05. 12:03 | Hartmann Lederer | 0 - 5 | Gerhard Saska | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR2-009 | 31.05. 11:31 | Kurt Fennes | 3 - 5 | Benno Kofler | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR2-010 | 31.05. 11:26 | Thomas Buchgraber | 2 - 5 | Erich Matheis | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR2-011 | 31.05. 11:56 | Johannes Braun | 4 - 5 | Robert Hornof | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR2-012 | 31.05. 11:52 | Gerhard Finkbeiner | 5 - 3 | Seyfettin Atila | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR2-013 | 31.05. 12:45 | Christian Ederl | 5 - 4 | Fritz Hippmann | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR2-014 | 31.05. 12:02 | Wolfgang Prantl | 5 - 3 | Robert Paier-Tschabuschnig | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR2-015 | 31.05. 12:24 | Eugen Hotarek | 5 - 1 | Stefan Steiner | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR2-016 | 31.05. 12:26 | Hubert Marte | 1 - 5 | Harald Fink | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WINNER-ROUND-2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR2-001 | 31.05. 11:33 | Johann Schernthaner | 5 - 4 | Thomas Oberdanner | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR2-002 | 31.05. 11:52 | Peter Rusnak | 5 - 4 | Johann Wallner | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR2-003 | 31.05. 12:46 | Wolfgang Steiner | 0 - 5 | Stanislaw Kret | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR2-004 | 31.05. 12:28 | Werner Socha | 5 - 3 | Gregor Steindorfer | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR2-005 | 31.05. 11:36 | Christian Reiter | 5 - 1 | Günter Vogt | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR2-006 | 31.05. 11:53 | Albert Mahlknecht | 4 - 5 | Hermann Zeilermayr | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR2-007 | 31.05. 12:16 | Andreas Schmedler | 5 - 2 | Walter Heinz Pießnegger | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR2-008 | 31.05. 12:18 | Markus Führlinger | 5 - 3 | Thomas Radakovits | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LOSER-ROUND-3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR3-001 | 31.05. 12:59 | Peter Gruber | 3 - 5 | Peter Kaufmann | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR3-002 | 31.05. 13:19 | Wolfgang Riedmann | 1 - 5 | Patrick Nagelschmied | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR3-003 | 31.05. 14:10 | Siegfried Eder | 2 - 5 | Gerald Kratochwill | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR3-004 | 31.05. 13:19 | Wilfried Strötges | 0 - 5 | Gerhard Saska | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR3-005 | 31.05. 13:09 | Benno Kofler | 3 - 5 | Erich Matheis | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR3-006 | 31.05. 13:20 | Robert Hornof | 1 - 5 | Gerhard Finkbeiner | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR3-007 | 31.05. 14:11 | Christian Ederl | 2 - 5 | Wolfgang Prantl | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR3-008 | 31.05. 14:12 | Eugen Hotarek | 5 - 1 | Harald Fink | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LOSER-QUALIFICATION | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LQ-001 | 31.05. 14:30 | Peter Kaufmann | 1 - 5 | Johann Wallner | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LQ-002 | 31.05. 14:15 | Patrick Nagelschmied | 4 - 5 | Thomas Oberdanner | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LQ-003 | 31.05. 15:39 | Gerald Kratochwill | 1 - 5 | Gregor Steindorfer | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LQ-004 | 31.05. 14:15 | Gerhard Saska | 2 - 5 | Wolfgang Steiner | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LQ-005 | 31.05. 14:55 | Erich Matheis | 5 - 3 | Albert Mahlknecht | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LQ-006 | 31.05. 14:30 | Gerhard Finkbeiner | 5 - 2 | Günter Vogt | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LQ-007 | 31.05. 15:26 | Wolfgang Prantl | 5 - 3 | Thomas Radakovits | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LQ-008 | 31.05. 15:30 | Eugen Hotarek | 5 - 2 | Walter Heinz Pießnegger | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WINNER-ROUND-3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR3-001 | 31.05. 16:47 | Johann Schernthaner | 6 - 2 | Wolfgang Prantl | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR3-002 | 31.05. 16:47 | Peter Rusnak | 6 - 0 | Thomas Oberdanner | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR3-003 | 31.05. 16:47 | Stanislaw Kret | 2 - 6 | Johann Wallner | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR3-004 | 31.05. 16:47 | Werner Socha | 5 - 6 | Wolfgang Steiner | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR3-005 | 31.05. 16:47 | Christian Reiter | 6 - 4 | Gerhard Finkbeiner | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR3-006 | 31.05. 16:48 | Hermann Zeilermayr | 6 - 3 | Eugen Hotarek | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR3-007 | 31.05. 16:48 | Andreas Schmedler | 6 - 0 | Gregor Steindorfer | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR3-008 | 31.05. 16:48 | Markus Führlinger | 0 - 6 | Erich Matheis | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
QUARTER-FINAL | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
QF-001 | 31.05. 18:54 | Johann Schernthaner | 6 - 1 | Peter Rusnak | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
QF-002 | 31.05. 18:54 | Johann Wallner | 4 - 6 | Wolfgang Steiner | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
QF-003 | 31.05. 18:53 | Christian Reiter | 6 - 5 | Hermann Zeilermayr | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
QF-004 | 31.05. 18:54 | Andreas Schmedler | 6 - 5 | Erich Matheis | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SEMI-FINAL | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SF-001 | 31.05. 20:54 | Johann Schernthaner | 5 - 6 | Wolfgang Steiner | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SF-002 | 31.05. 20:55 | Christian Reiter | 6 - 5 | Andreas Schmedler | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FINAL | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F-001 | 31.05. 23:37 | Wolfgang Steiner | 2 - 6 | Christian Reiter | END |