ALLE PARTIEN | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BEGINNER-ROUND | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BEZ. | S | T | SPIELER 1 | SPIELER 2 | STATUS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BR-001 | 01.01. 01:00 | Patrick Butora | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-002 | 22.06. 10:16 | Christian Hütter | 5 - 0 | Christian Otypka | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-003 | 22.06. 10:17 | Gerhard Koch | 5 - 0 | Alfred Purrer | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-004 | 22.06. 10:17 | Aleksandar Kvas | 2 - 5 | Roland Glöckl | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-005 | 22.06. 10:26 | Miklos Greffer | 1 - 0 | Markus Zlabinger | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-006 | 22.06. 10:17 | Goran Darda | 5 - 3 | Dragan Gajic | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-007 | 22.06. 10:17 | Markus Grünbacher | 5 - 1 | Thomas Radakovits | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-008 | 22.06. 10:18 | Christian jun. Ederl | 5 - 1 | Josip Milanovic | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-009 | 22.06. 10:18 | Vincent Gomez | 5 - 0 | Konrad Daniel | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-010 | 22.06. 10:18 | Markus Pirchl | 5 - 3 | Fabian Eisner | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-011 | 22.06. 10:18 | Christoph Zottl | 5 - 2 | Tristan Lammel | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-012 | 22.06. 10:18 | Mirzet Pandur | 5 - 0 | Peter Hager | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-013 | 22.06. 10:19 | Simon Astl | 5 - 4 | Roman Duschek | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-014 | 22.06. 10:19 | Günter Vogt | 5 - 3 | Stefan Schmidinger | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-015 | 22.06. 10:19 | Walter Heinz Pießnegger | 5 - 3 | Volker Kemeter | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-016 | 22.06. 10:19 | Raoul Reichegger | 5 - 1 | Christina Reiter | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-017 | 22.06. 10:27 | Marc Wolff | 0 - 1 | Lucas Huter | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-018 | 22.06. 10:20 | Gregor Jurkowitsch | 4 - 5 | Mario Maziborsky | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-019 | 22.06. 10:20 | Mario Gallistl | 0 - 5 | Hermann Zeilermayr | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-020 | 22.06. 10:27 | Thomas Losert | 0 - 1 | Stefan Benzenstadler | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-021 | 22.06. 10:20 | Walaa Allimouni | 5 - 4 | Michael Hütter | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-022 | 22.06. 10:20 | Roman Pavitschitz | 5 - 3 | Benjamin Schrauf | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-023 | 22.06. 10:21 | Mohamad Samir Wazan | 3 - 5 | Manfred Topf | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-024 | 22.06. 10:51 | Raimund Gneist | 5 - 2 | Clemens Schober | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-025 | 22.06. 10:58 | Alen Muratovic | 1 - 5 | David Arda | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-026 | 22.06. 11:02 | Christian Reiter | 5 - 1 | Parinja Phawichanda | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-027 | 22.06. 11:02 | Stefan Micliuc | 3 - 5 | Markus Pfistermüller | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-028 | 22.06. 11:07 | Peter Thüringer | 0 - 5 | Michael Mosler | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-029 | 22.06. 11:11 | Peter Eisner | 1 - 5 | Armin Stainko | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-030 | 22.06. 11:15 | Davor Marković | 4 - 5 | Manuel Plattner | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-031 | 22.06. 10:28 | Michal Kaczkowski | 1 - 0 | Niklas Kaltenböck | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-032 | 22.06. 11:23 | Maks Benko | 4 - 5 | Serhii Holiev | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LOSER-ROUND-1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR1-001 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Christian Otypka | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR1-002 | 22.06. 11:37 | Alfred Purrer | 3 - 5 | Aleksandar Kvas | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR1-003 | 22.06. 11:39 | Markus Zlabinger | 0 - 1 | Dragan Gajic | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR1-004 | 22.06. 11:28 | Thomas Radakovits | 5 - 0 | Josip Milanovic | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR1-005 | 22.06. 11:20 | Konrad Daniel | 5 - 0 | Fabian Eisner | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR1-006 | 22.06. 11:24 | Tristan Lammel | 5 - 2 | Peter Hager | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR1-007 | 22.06. 11:54 | Roman Duschek | 5 - 2 | Stefan Schmidinger | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR1-008 | 22.06. 11:33 | Volker Kemeter | 5 - 0 | Christina Reiter | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR1-009 | 22.06. 11:48 | Marc Wolff | 0 - 1 | Gregor Jurkowitsch | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR1-010 | 22.06. 11:24 | Mario Gallistl | 1 - 0 | Thomas Losert | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR1-011 | 22.06. 11:42 | Michael Hütter | 2 - 5 | Benjamin Schrauf | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR1-012 | 22.06. 11:57 | Mohamad Samir Wazan | 0 - 5 | Clemens Schober | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR1-013 | 22.06. 11:55 | Alen Muratovic | 5 - 1 | Parinja Phawichanda | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR1-014 | 22.06. 12:16 | Stefan Micliuc | 5 - 3 | Peter Thüringer | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR1-015 | 22.06. 12:48 | Peter Eisner | 5 - 3 | Davor Marković | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR1-016 | 22.06. 12:35 | Niklas Kaltenböck | 0 - 1 | Maks Benko | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WINNER-ROUND-1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-001 | 22.06. 11:38 | Patrick Butora | 5 - 0 | Christian Hütter | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-002 | 22.06. 11:48 | Gerhard Koch | 5 - 2 | Roland Glöckl | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-003 | 22.06. 11:41 | Miklos Greffer | 5 - 3 | Goran Darda | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-004 | 22.06. 12:03 | Markus Grünbacher | 3 - 5 | Christian jun. Ederl | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-005 | 22.06. 11:44 | Vincent Gomez | 5 - 1 | Markus Pirchl | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-006 | 22.06. 12:20 | Christoph Zottl | 5 - 4 | Mirzet Pandur | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-007 | 22.06. 11:56 | Simon Astl | 5 - 0 | Günter Vogt | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-008 | 22.06. 11:43 | Walter Heinz Pießnegger | 0 - 5 | Raoul Reichegger | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-009 | 22.06. 12:24 | Lucas Huter | 5 - 3 | Mario Maziborsky | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-010 | 22.06. 12:15 | Hermann Zeilermayr | 5 - 2 | Stefan Benzenstadler | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-011 | 22.06. 12:24 | Walaa Allimouni | 4 - 5 | Roman Pavitschitz | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-012 | 22.06. 12:12 | Manfred Topf | 1 - 5 | Raimund Gneist | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-013 | 22.06. 12:35 | David Arda | 5 - 2 | Christian Reiter | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-014 | 22.06. 12:41 | Markus Pfistermüller | 5 - 3 | Michael Mosler | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-015 | 22.06. 12:48 | Armin Stainko | 5 - 1 | Manuel Plattner | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-016 | 22.06. 12:36 | Michal Kaczkowski | 5 - 3 | Serhii Holiev | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LOSER-ROUND-2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR2-001 | 22.06. 15:02 | Christian Otypka | 5 - 4 | Mario Maziborsky | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR2-002 | 22.06. 13:16 | Aleksandar Kvas | 3 - 5 | Stefan Benzenstadler | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR2-003 | 22.06. 14:11 | Dragan Gajic | 5 - 3 | Walaa Allimouni | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR2-004 | 22.06. 13:03 | Thomas Radakovits | 5 - 1 | Manfred Topf | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR2-005 | 22.06. 13:48 | Konrad Daniel | 5 - 3 | Christian Reiter | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR2-006 | 22.06. 13:32 | Tristan Lammel | 1 - 5 | Michael Mosler | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR2-007 | 22.06. 13:40 | Roman Duschek | 0 - 5 | Manuel Plattner | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR2-008 | 22.06. 13:45 | Volker Kemeter | 1 - 5 | Serhii Holiev | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR2-009 | 22.06. 12:41 | Gregor Jurkowitsch | 2 - 5 | Christian Hütter | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR2-010 | 22.06. 13:07 | Mario Gallistl | 1 - 5 | Roland Glöckl | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR2-011 | 22.06. 12:55 | Benjamin Schrauf | 2 - 5 | Goran Darda | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR2-012 | 22.06. 13:15 | Clemens Schober | 5 - 3 | Markus Grünbacher | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR2-013 | 22.06. 12:44 | Alen Muratovic | 5 - 1 | Markus Pirchl | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR2-014 | 22.06. 13:32 | Stefan Micliuc | 3 - 5 | Mirzet Pandur | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR2-015 | 22.06. 14:10 | Peter Eisner | 4 - 5 | Günter Vogt | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR2-016 | 22.06. 12:39 | Maks Benko | 5 - 1 | Walter Heinz Pießnegger | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WINNER-ROUND-2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR2-001 | 22.06. 14:23 | Patrick Butora | 5 - 4 | Gerhard Koch | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR2-002 | 22.06. 14:12 | Miklos Greffer | 5 - 0 | Christian jun. Ederl | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR2-003 | 22.06. 14:05 | Vincent Gomez | 1 - 5 | Christoph Zottl | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR2-004 | 22.06. 14:24 | Simon Astl | 2 - 5 | Raoul Reichegger | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR2-005 | 22.06. 15:03 | Lucas Huter | 5 - 1 | Hermann Zeilermayr | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR2-006 | 22.06. 14:12 | Roman Pavitschitz | 5 - 4 | Raimund Gneist | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR2-007 | 22.06. 14:14 | David Arda | 5 - 2 | Markus Pfistermüller | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR2-008 | 22.06. 14:07 | Armin Stainko | 5 - 1 | Michal Kaczkowski | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LOSER-ROUND-3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR3-001 | 22.06. 16:19 | Christian Otypka | 5 - 1 | Stefan Benzenstadler | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR3-002 | 22.06. 15:48 | Dragan Gajic | 1 - 5 | Thomas Radakovits | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR3-003 | 22.06. 15:00 | Konrad Daniel | 4 - 5 | Michael Mosler | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR3-004 | 22.06. 14:34 | Manuel Plattner | 5 - 3 | Serhii Holiev | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR3-005 | 22.06. 14:13 | Christian Hütter | 1 - 5 | Roland Glöckl | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR3-006 | 22.06. 14:25 | Goran Darda | 3 - 5 | Clemens Schober | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR3-007 | 22.06. 14:49 | Alen Muratovic | 2 - 5 | Mirzet Pandur | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR3-008 | 22.06. 15:47 | Günter Vogt | 2 - 5 | Maks Benko | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LOSER-ROUND-4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR4-001 | 22.06. 17:11 | Christian Otypka | 5 - 1 | Christian jun. Ederl | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR4-002 | 22.06. 16:54 | Thomas Radakovits | 3 - 5 | Gerhard Koch | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR4-003 | 22.06. 16:24 | Michael Mosler | 5 - 2 | Simon Astl | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR4-004 | 22.06. 15:50 | Manuel Plattner | 2 - 5 | Vincent Gomez | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR4-005 | 22.06. 15:30 | Roland Glöckl | 4 - 5 | Raimund Gneist | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR4-006 | 22.06. 16:00 | Clemens Schober | 5 - 1 | Hermann Zeilermayr | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR4-007 | 22.06. 15:30 | Mirzet Pandur | 2 - 5 | Michal Kaczkowski | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR4-008 | 22.06. 16:45 | Maks Benko | 5 - 1 | Markus Pfistermüller | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WINNER-ROUND-3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR3-001 | 01.01. 01:00 | Patrick Butora | 0 - 0 | Miklos Greffer | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR3-002 | 01.01. 01:00 | Christoph Zottl | 0 - 0 | Raoul Reichegger | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR3-003 | 01.01. 01:00 | Lucas Huter | 0 - 0 | Roman Pavitschitz | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR3-004 | 01.01. 01:00 | David Arda | 0 - 0 | Armin Stainko | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LOSER-ROUND-5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR5-001 | 01.01. 01:00 | Christian Otypka | 0 - 0 | Gerhard Koch | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR5-002 | 01.01. 01:00 | Michael Mosler | 0 - 0 | Vincent Gomez | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR5-003 | 01.01. 01:00 | Raimund Gneist | 0 - 0 | Clemens Schober | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR5-004 | 01.01. 01:00 | Michal Kaczkowski | 0 - 0 | Maks Benko | END |