ALLE PARTIEN | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BEGINNER-ROUND | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BEZ. | S | T | SPIELER 1 | SPIELER 2 | STATUS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BR-001 | 18.02. 09:32 | Daniel Pleunik | 3 - 6 | Markus Pfistermüller | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-002 | 18.02. 09:32 | Marcel Kosta | 3 - 6 | Patrick Gspandl | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-003 | 18.02. 09:32 | Richard de Guzman | 5 - 6 | Mile Tu | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-004 | 18.02. 09:32 | Serhii Holiev | 6 - 1 | Marco Eugster | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-005 | 18.02. 09:32 | Gerhard Koch | 6 - 3 | Frank Leinweber | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-006 | 18.02. 09:33 | Steve Heeb | 4 - 6 | Lucas Huter | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-007 | 18.02. 09:32 | Ingo Peter | 5 - 6 | Aleksander Ilic | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-008 | 18.02. 09:33 | Alexander Blacher | 6 - 0 | Michael Hütter | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-009 | 18.02. 09:33 | Simon Astl | 6 - 4 | Mario Maziborsky | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-010 | 18.02. 09:33 | Patrick Pomberger | 6 - 3 | Sathaphon Sophaku | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-011 | 18.02. 09:33 | Tanes Tanasomboon | 4 - 6 | Michael Mosler | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-012 | 18.02. 09:33 | Jan Mrnak | 5 - 6 | Andreas Mair | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-013 | 18.02. 09:34 | Hakan Boz | 2 - 6 | Michael Smith | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-014 | 18.02. 09:34 | Fabian Anfang | 6 - 4 | Dominic Kletz | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-015 | 18.02. 09:34 | Rene Sommeregger | 5 - 6 | Guglielmo Mennillo | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-016 | 18.02. 09:34 | Georg Höberl | 3 - 6 | Stefan Huber | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WINNER-ROUND-1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-001 | 18.02. 11:27 | Markus Pfistermüller | 6 - 2 | Patrick Gspandl | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-002 | 18.02. 11:28 | Mile Tu | 5 - 6 | Serhii Holiev | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-003 | 18.02. 11:28 | Gerhard Koch | 1 - 6 | Lucas Huter | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-004 | 18.02. 11:28 | Aleksander Ilic | 2 - 6 | Alexander Blacher | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-005 | 18.02. 11:28 | Simon Astl | 6 - 3 | Patrick Pomberger | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-006 | 18.02. 11:28 | Michael Mosler | 6 - 1 | Andreas Mair | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-007 | 18.02. 11:28 | Michael Smith | 6 - 1 | Fabian Anfang | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-008 | 18.02. 11:28 | Guglielmo Mennillo | 2 - 6 | Stefan Huber | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
QUARTER-FINAL | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
QF-001 | 18.02. 13:11 | Markus Pfistermüller | 2 - 6 | Serhii Holiev | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
QF-002 | 18.02. 12:58 | Lucas Huter | 2 - 6 | Alexander Blacher | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
QF-003 | 18.02. 12:58 | Simon Astl | 6 - 5 | Michael Mosler | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
QF-004 | 18.02. 12:58 | Michael Smith | 5 - 6 | Stefan Huber | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SEMI-FINAL | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SF-001 | 18.02. 14:25 | Serhii Holiev | 6 - 3 | Alexander Blacher | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SF-002 | 18.02. 14:25 | Simon Astl | 6 - 1 | Stefan Huber | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FINAL | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F-001 | 18.02. 15:40 | Serhii Holiev | 1 - 6 | Simon Astl | END |