ALLE PARTIEN | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BEGINNER-ROUND | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BEZ. | S | T | SPIELER 1 | SPIELER 2 | STATUS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BR-001 | 01.01. 01:00 | Manuel Butschek | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-002 | 13.01. 10:08 | Michael Freudensprung | 2 - 5 | Daniel Viertlmayr | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-003 | 13.01. 10:08 | David Haindl | 5 - 0 | Armin Giefing | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-004 | 13.01. 10:08 | Andreas Pinz | 5 - 0 | Andreas Stöger | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-005 | 01.01. 01:00 | Walter Heinz Pießnegger | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-006 | 13.01. 11:24 | Aleksander Radosavljevic | 4 - 5 | Michael Fuchs | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-007 | 13.01. 10:09 | Eugene Amesmann | 5 - 4 | Walter Giebhart | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-008 | 01.01. 01:00 | Nadine Ederl | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-009 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Günter Vogt | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-010 | 13.01. 10:09 | Christian Schuster | 5 - 1 | Stefan Grill | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-011 | 13.01. 10:10 | Christian Marsik | 3 - 5 | Winfrid Meingast | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-012 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Günter Hajek | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-013 | 13.01. 10:46 | Andre Petermichl | 1 - 5 | Norbert Frodl | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-014 | 13.01. 10:53 | Patrick Giefing | 2 - 5 | Rainer Maska | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-015 | 13.01. 10:02 | Daniel Selhofer | 0 - 5 | Mario Strasser | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-016 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Andreas Ebenführer | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LOSER-ROUND-1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR1-001 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Michael Freudensprung | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR1-002 | 13.01. 11:00 | Armin Giefing | 1 - 4 | Andreas Stöger | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR1-003 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Aleksander Radosavljevic | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR1-004 | 01.01. 01:00 | Walter Giebhart | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR1-005 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Stefan Grill | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR1-006 | 01.01. 01:00 | Christian Marsik | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR1-007 | 13.01. 12:10 | Andre Petermichl | 4 - 3 | Patrick Giefing | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR1-008 | 01.01. 01:00 | Daniel Selhofer | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WINNER-ROUND-1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-001 | 13.01. 11:34 | Manuel Butschek | 5 - 1 | Daniel Viertlmayr | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-002 | 13.01. 11:10 | David Haindl | 5 - 1 | Andreas Pinz | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-003 | 13.01. 13:12 | Walter Heinz Pießnegger | 5 - 3 | Michael Fuchs | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-004 | 13.01. 11:53 | Eugene Amesmann | 5 - 2 | Nadine Ederl | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-005 | 13.01. 11:51 | Günter Vogt | 5 - 4 | Christian Schuster | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-006 | 13.01. 12:43 | Winfrid Meingast | 5 - 3 | Günter Hajek | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-007 | 13.01. 12:47 | Norbert Frodl | 2 - 5 | Rainer Maska | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-008 | 13.01. 12:34 | Mario Strasser | 0 - 5 | Andreas Ebenführer | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LOSER-ROUND-2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR2-001 | 13.01. 13:44 | Michael Freudensprung | 1 - 4 | Christian Schuster | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR2-002 | 13.01. 14:14 | Andreas Stöger | 1 - 4 | Günter Hajek | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR2-003 | 13.01. 13:49 | Aleksander Radosavljevic | 4 - 2 | Norbert Frodl | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR2-004 | 13.01. 13:25 | Walter Giebhart | 1 - 4 | Mario Strasser | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR2-005 | 13.01. 13:02 | Stefan Grill | 4 - 1 | Daniel Viertlmayr | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR2-006 | 13.01. 12:02 | Christian Marsik | 2 - 4 | Andreas Pinz | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR2-007 | 13.01. 14:17 | Andre Petermichl | 1 - 4 | Michael Fuchs | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR2-008 | 13.01. 13:33 | Daniel Selhofer | 0 - 4 | Nadine Ederl | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WINNER-ROUND-2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR2-001 | 13.01. 13:33 | Manuel Butschek | 5 - 1 | David Haindl | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR2-002 | 13.01. 14:39 | Walter Heinz Pießnegger | 2 - 5 | Eugene Amesmann | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR2-003 | 13.01. 14:41 | Günter Vogt | 5 - 3 | Winfrid Meingast | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR2-004 | 13.01. 13:57 | Rainer Maska | 3 - 5 | Andreas Ebenführer | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LOSER-ROUND-3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR3-001 | 13.01. 14:53 | Christian Schuster | 0 - 4 | Günter Hajek | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR3-002 | 13.01. 14:39 | Aleksander Radosavljevic | 2 - 4 | Mario Strasser | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR3-003 | 13.01. 13:58 | Stefan Grill | 4 - 1 | Andreas Pinz | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR3-004 | 13.01. 14:55 | Michael Fuchs | 2 - 4 | Nadine Ederl | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LOSER-QUALIFICATION | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LQ-001 | 13.01. 15:46 | Günter Hajek | 1 - 4 | Walter Heinz Pießnegger | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LQ-002 | 13.01. 15:27 | Mario Strasser | 4 - 3 | David Haindl | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LQ-003 | 13.01. 14:44 | Stefan Grill | 4 - 2 | Rainer Maska | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LQ-004 | 13.01. 16:25 | Nadine Ederl | 2 - 4 | Winfrid Meingast | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
QUARTER-FINAL | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
QF-001 | Manuel Butschek | vs. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
QF-002 | Eugene Amesmann | vs. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
QF-003 | Günter Vogt | vs. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
QF-004 | Andreas Ebenführer | vs. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SEMI-FINAL | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SF-001 | vs. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SF-002 | vs. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FINAL | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F-001 | vs. |