ALLE PARTIEN | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BEGINNER-ROUND | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BEZ. | S | T | SPIELER 1 | SPIELER 2 | STATUS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BR-001-1 | 01.01. 01:00 | Michaela Petritsch | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-002-1 | 04.02. 09:54 | Ngoc-Bach Nguyen | 5 - 0 | Aneta Kanalosova | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-003-1 | 01.01. 01:00 | Marion Dressel | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-004-1 | 01.01. 01:00 | Yaoyao Scherrer | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-001-2 | 01.01. 01:00 | Bettina Brum | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-002-2 | 01.01. 01:00 | Melanie Brunner | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-003-2 | 01.01. 01:00 | Birgit Tauscher | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-004-2 | 01.01. 01:00 | Sylvia Hutter | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LOSER-ROUND-1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR1-001-1 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Aneta Kanalosova | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR1-002-1 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR1-001-2 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR1-002-2 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WINNER-ROUND-1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-001-1 | 04.02. 11:52 | Michaela Petritsch | 2 - 5 | Ngoc-Bach Nguyen | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-002-1 | 04.02. 09:54 | Marion Dressel | 5 - 3 | Yaoyao Scherrer | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-001-2 | 04.02. 09:54 | Bettina Brum | 4 - 5 | Melanie Brunner | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-002-2 | 04.02. 09:54 | Birgit Tauscher | 5 - 4 | Sylvia Hutter | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LOSER-ROUND-2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR2-001-1 | 04.02. 11:53 | Aneta Kanalosova | 1 - 5 | Yaoyao Scherrer | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR2-002-1 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Michaela Petritsch | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR2-001-2 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Sylvia Hutter | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR2-002-2 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Bettina Brum | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WINNER-ROUND-2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR2-001-1 | 04.02. 13:47 | Ngoc-Bach Nguyen | 1 - 5 | Marion Dressel | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR2-001-2 | 04.02. 12:01 | Melanie Brunner | 1 - 5 | Birgit Tauscher | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LOSER-ROUND-3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR3-001-1 | 04.02. 13:47 | Yaoyao Scherrer | 5 - 0 | Michaela Petritsch | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR3-001-2 | 04.02. 12:01 | Sylvia Hutter | 1 - 5 | Bettina Brum | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LOSER-QUALIFICATION | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LQ-001-1 | 04.02. 15:52 | Yaoyao Scherrer | 3 - 5 | Ngoc-Bach Nguyen | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LQ-001-2 | 04.02. 13:48 | Bettina Brum | 5 - 0 | Melanie Brunner | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FINAL | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F-001-1 | 01.01. 01:00 | Marion Dressel | 0 - 0 | Ngoc-Bach Nguyen | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F-001-2 | 01.01. 01:00 | Birgit Tauscher | 0 - 0 | Bettina Brum | END |