ALLE PARTIEN | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BEGINNER-ROUND | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BEZ. | S | T | SPIELER 1 | SPIELER 2 | STATUS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BR-001 | 01.01. 01:00 | Talha Ulusoy | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-002 | 23.02. 19:06 | Annie Haselwanter | 4 - 2 | Robert Marth | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-003 | 01.01. 01:00 | Markus Reis | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-004 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Andreas Haselwanter | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-005 | 01.01. 01:00 | Uwe Koßmeier | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-006 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Lukas Klotz | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-007 | 23.02. 19:06 | Jürgen Krainer | 1 - 4 | Patrick Klaus | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-008 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Christian Namesnik | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WINNER-ROUND-1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-001 | 23.02. 20:11 | Talha Ulusoy | 4 - 0 | Annie Haselwanter | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-002 | 23.02. 19:06 | Markus Reis | 4 - 2 | Andreas Haselwanter | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-003 | 23.02. 19:07 | Uwe Koßmeier | 2 - 4 | Lukas Klotz | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-004 | 23.02. 19:38 | Patrick Klaus | 4 - 1 | Christian Namesnik | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LOSER-ROUND-1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR1-001 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Robert Marth | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR1-002 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR1-003 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR1-004 | 01.01. 01:00 | Jürgen Krainer | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LOSER-ROUND-2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR2-001 | 23.02. 20:11 | Robert Marth | 4 - 0 | Uwe Koßmeier | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR2-002 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Christian Namesnik | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR2-003 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Annie Haselwanter | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR2-004 | 23.02. 19:57 | Jürgen Krainer | 1 - 4 | Andreas Haselwanter | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WINNER-ROUND-2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR2-001 | 23.02. 20:41 | Talha Ulusoy | 4 - 3 | Markus Reis | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR2-002 | 23.02. 20:31 | Lukas Klotz | 0 - 4 | Patrick Klaus | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LOSER-ROUND-3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR3-001 | 23.02. 20:53 | Robert Marth | 0 - 4 | Christian Namesnik | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR3-002 | 23.02. 20:41 | Annie Haselwanter | 3 - 4 | Andreas Haselwanter | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LOSER-QUALIFICATION | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LQ-001 | 23.02. 21:51 | Christian Namesnik | 0 - 4 | Markus Reis | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LQ-002 | 23.02. 21:26 | Andreas Haselwanter | 4 - 1 | Lukas Klotz | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SEMI-FINAL | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SF-001 | 23.02. 22:25 | Talha Ulusoy | 3 - 4 | Andreas Haselwanter | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SF-002 | 23.02. 22:27 | Patrick Klaus | 4 - 1 | Markus Reis | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FINAL | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F-001 | 23.02. 23:07 | Andreas Haselwanter | 1 - 4 | Patrick Klaus | END |