ALLE PARTIEN | |||||||||
BEZ. | S | T | SPIELER 1 | SPIELER 2 | STATUS | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GR6-R1-G1 | 16.06. 10:32 | Mohamad Samir Wazan | 1 - 4 | Alexander Eidler | END | ||||
GR7-R1-G1 | 16.06. 10:32 | Mustafa Sadi | 2 - 4 | Vasilije Todorovic | END | ||||
GR8-R1-G1 | 16.06. 10:32 | Aris Sas | 2 - 4 | Wares Sharokhi | END | ||||
GR1-R1-G1 | 16.06. 10:32 | Mladen Bogdanovic | 1 - 0 | Dalibor Ivanovic | END | ||||
GR2-R1-G1 | 16.06. 10:32 | Michael Seitz | 0 - 4 | Christian Krivak | END | ||||
GR3-R1-G1 | 16.06. 10:33 | Christian Sangalang | 1 - 4 | Dominik Witzemann | END | ||||
GR4-R1-G1 | 16.06. 10:33 | Tamas Weber | 1 - 4 | Denver Amoyo | END | ||||
GR5-R1-G1 | 16.06. 10:33 | Miklos Greffer | 4 - 2 | Davor Marković | END | ||||
GR5-R1-G2 | 16.06. 10:33 | Peter Hager | 2 - 4 | Siegfried Eder | END | ||||
GR6-R1-G2 | 16.06. 10:33 | Tristan Lammel | 2 - 4 | Laszlo Zsom | END | ||||
GR7-R1-G2 | 16.06. 10:33 | Dimitrios Berber | 4 - 2 | Tibor Kazinczy | END | ||||
GR8-R1-G2 | 16.06. 10:33 | Chen Cai | 4 - 1 | Christian Otypka | END | ||||
GR1-R1-G2 | 16.06. 10:34 | Vincent Gomez | 3 - 4 | Roland Glöckl | END | ||||
GR2-R1-G2 | 16.06. 10:34 | Serhii Holiev | 1 - 0 | Georg Schwab | END | ||||
GR3-R1-G2 | 16.06. 10:34 | Roman Pavitschitz | 4 - 2 | Martin Hölzl | END | ||||
GR4-R1-G2 | 16.06. 10:34 | Michael Mosler | 4 - 1 | Dominik Mendoza | END | ||||
GR5-R2-G1 | 16.06. 11:31 | Davor Marković | 4 - 3 | Siegfried Eder | END | ||||
GR6-R2-G1 | 16.06. 11:47 | Alexander Eidler | 4 - 2 | Laszlo Zsom | END | ||||
GR7-R2-G1 | 16.06. 11:48 | Vasilije Todorovic | 0 - 4 | Tibor Kazinczy | END | ||||
GR8-R2-G1 | 16.06. 11:26 | Wares Sharokhi | 2 - 4 | Christian Otypka | END | ||||
GR1-R2-G1 | 16.06. 11:36 | Dalibor Ivanovic | 0 - 1 | Roland Glöckl | END | ||||
GR2-R2-G1 | 16.06. 11:20 | Christian Krivak | 1 - 0 | Georg Schwab | END | ||||
GR3-R2-G1 | 16.06. 11:18 | Dominik Witzemann | 4 - 0 | Roman Pavitschitz | END | ||||
GR4-R2-G1 | 16.06. 11:26 | Denver Amoyo | 4 - 0 | Dominik Mendoza | END | ||||
GR5-R2-G2 | 16.06. 11:31 | Miklos Greffer | 4 - 1 | Peter Hager | END | ||||
GR6-R2-G2 | 16.06. 11:48 | Mohamad Samir Wazan | 3 - 4 | Tristan Lammel | END | ||||
GR7-R2-G2 | 16.06. 11:48 | Mustafa Sadi | 2 - 4 | Dimitrios Berber | END | ||||
GR8-R2-G2 | 16.06. 11:27 | Aris Sas | 2 - 4 | Chen Cai | END | ||||
GR1-R2-G2 | 16.06. 11:36 | Mladen Bogdanovic | 1 - 4 | Vincent Gomez | END | ||||
GR2-R2-G2 | 16.06. 11:21 | Michael Seitz | 0 - 4 | Serhii Holiev | END | ||||
GR3-R2-G2 | 16.06. 11:21 | Gregor Jurkowitsch | 4 - 1 | Christian Sangalang | END | ||||
GR4-R2-G2 | 16.06. 11:27 | Tamas Weber | 0 - 4 | Michael Mosler | END | ||||
GR5-R3-G1 | 16.06. 12:26 | Peter Hager | 4 - 1 | Davor Marković | END | ||||
GR6-R3-G1 | 16.06. 12:51 | Tristan Lammel | 1 - 4 | Alexander Eidler | END | ||||
GR7-R3-G1 | 16.06. 12:39 | Dimitrios Berber | 2 - 4 | Vasilije Todorovic | END | ||||
GR8-R3-G1 | 16.06. 12:12 | Chen Cai | 3 - 4 | Wares Sharokhi | END | ||||
GR1-R3-G1 | 16.06. 12:13 | Vincent Gomez | 1 - 0 | Dalibor Ivanovic | END | ||||
GR2-R3-G1 | 16.06. 12:05 | Serhii Holiev | 4 - 2 | Christian Krivak | END | ||||
GR3-R3-G1 | 16.06. 11:58 | Roman Pavitschitz | 4 - 3 | Gregor Jurkowitsch | END | ||||
GR4-R3-G1 | 16.06. 11:59 | Michael Mosler | 4 - 0 | Denver Amoyo | END | ||||
GR5-R3-G2 | 16.06. 12:26 | Siegfried Eder | 3 - 4 | Miklos Greffer | END | ||||
GR6-R3-G2 | 16.06. 12:51 | Laszlo Zsom | 4 - 1 | Mohamad Samir Wazan | END | ||||
GR7-R3-G2 | 16.06. 12:39 | Tibor Kazinczy | 3 - 4 | Mustafa Sadi | END | ||||
GR8-R3-G2 | 16.06. 12:13 | Christian Otypka | 4 - 1 | Aris Sas | END | ||||
GR1-R3-G2 | 16.06. 12:13 | Roland Glöckl | 4 - 0 | Mladen Bogdanovic | END | ||||
GR2-R3-G2 | 16.06. 12:10 | Georg Schwab | 0 - 1 | Michael Seitz | END | ||||
GR3-R3-G2 | 16.06. 12:00 | Martin Hölzl | 4 - 3 | Dominik Witzemann | END | ||||
GR4-R3-G2 | 16.06. 12:00 | Dominik Mendoza | 2 - 4 | Tamas Weber | END | ||||
GR3-R4-G1 | 16.06. 12:49 | Gregor Jurkowitsch | 1 - 4 | Martin Hölzl | END | ||||
GR3-R4-G2 | 16.06. 12:47 | Christian Sangalang | 0 - 4 | Roman Pavitschitz | END | ||||
GR3-R5-G1 | 16.06. 13:26 | Martin Hölzl | 4 - 0 | Christian Sangalang | END | ||||
GR3-R5-G2 | 16.06. 13:26 | Dominik Witzemann | 4 - 0 | Gregor Jurkowitsch | END |