ALLE PARTIEN | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BEGINNER-ROUND | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BEZ. | S | T | SPIELER 1 | SPIELER 2 | STATUS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BR-001 | 01.01. 01:00 | Christian Namesnik | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-002 | 19.01. 19:16 | Azad Agirdan | 0 - 3 | Markus Reis | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-003 | 01.01. 01:00 | Annie Haselwanter | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-004 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Lukas Klotz | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-005 | 01.01. 01:00 | Helmut Schädle | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-006 | 19.01. 19:06 | Uwe Koßmeier | 0 - 3 | Patrick Klaus | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-007 | 19.01. 19:16 | Talha Ulusoy | 2 - 3 | Jason Haselwanter | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BR-008 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Andreas Haselwanter | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WINNER-ROUND-1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-001 | 19.01. 19:42 | Christian Namesnik | 1 - 3 | Markus Reis | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-002 | 19.01. 19:06 | Annie Haselwanter | 3 - 2 | Lukas Klotz | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-003 | 19.01. 19:36 | Helmut Schädle | 1 - 3 | Patrick Klaus | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR1-004 | 19.01. 19:51 | Jason Haselwanter | 3 - 2 | Andreas Haselwanter | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LOSER-ROUND-1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR1-001 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Azad Agirdan | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR1-002 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR1-003 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Uwe Koßmeier | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR1-004 | 01.01. 01:00 | Talha Ulusoy | 0 - 0 | w.o. | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LOSER-ROUND-2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR2-001 | 19.01. 20:15 | Azad Agirdan | 3 - 0 | Helmut Schädle | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR2-002 | 01.01. 01:00 | w.o. | 0 - 0 | Andreas Haselwanter | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR2-003 | 19.01. 20:16 | Uwe Koßmeier | 2 - 3 | Christian Namesnik | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR2-004 | 19.01. 19:55 | Talha Ulusoy | 3 - 0 | Lukas Klotz | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WINNER-ROUND-2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR2-001 | 19.01. 20:23 | Markus Reis | 3 - 0 | Annie Haselwanter | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR2-002 | 19.01. 20:29 | Patrick Klaus | 3 - 1 | Jason Haselwanter | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LOSER-ROUND-3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR3-001 | 19.01. 20:51 | Azad Agirdan | 3 - 1 | Andreas Haselwanter | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR3-002 | 19.01. 21:26 | Christian Namesnik | 3 - 2 | Talha Ulusoy | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LOSER-ROUND-4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR4-001 | 19.01. 21:27 | Azad Agirdan | 3 - 2 | Annie Haselwanter | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR4-002 | 19.01. 22:16 | Christian Namesnik | 3 - 2 | Jason Haselwanter | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WINNER-ROUND-3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WR3-001 | 19.01. 20:59 | Markus Reis | 1 - 3 | Patrick Klaus | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LOSER-ROUND-5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LR5-001 | 19.01. 22:53 | Azad Agirdan | 1 - 3 | Christian Namesnik | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LOSER-QUALIFICATION | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LQ-001 | 19.01. 23:32 | Christian Namesnik | 3 - 1 | Markus Reis | END | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FINAL | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F-001 | 20.01. 00:07 | Patrick Klaus | 3 - 0 | Christian Namesnik | END |