Loading...

Rangliste - OEM Sen/Lad 14.1e

Messe Ried, Ried im Innkreis27.10.-29.10.2021
45 Spieler rangiert
RangLizNr. NameNationVereinPunkte
1207603Weichhart MarkusBV Viking Vöcklabruck0
2202878Hütter MichaelPools Graz0
3205576Radakovits ThomasBC La Palma Wr.Neustadt0
207974Zeilermayr HermannPBC NeoNovus Wels0
5205101Pavitschitz RomanTop Shot Wien0
206154Schernthaner JohannBSV Pegasus-Eisenstadt0
202533Hippmann FritzBillard Sportverein Leonhofen0
200722Bräuer MarcusPBC Pooldogs Wien0
9205762Reiter ChristianPSC ASKÖ Gmunden0
206853Steindorfer GregorPBC Cool-Pool Klagenfurt0
206242Schmedler Andreas1. PBC Meran Klagenfurt0
200829Buchgraber ThomasBC Lucky Shot Gleisdorf0
205963Rusnak PeterPSC ASKÖ Gmunden0
207537Wallner JohannUBSC Pfisterer Pongau0
200726Braun JohannesPBC ASKÖ Linz0
200279Atila SeyfettinBSV Break Feldkirch0
17203601Kovacs FranzBSV Pegasus-Eisenstadt0
202600Hofer EwaldPBC 1st Edition Villach0
208893Zaiser HaraldPBSC Vienna0
200981Czerwinsky Martin1. PBC Salzburg-Wals0
205545Purrer AlfredPSC ASKÖ Gmunden0
204812Neuner WernerLittle Pool Team Innsbruck0
203269Kiesl RolandPool Billard Club Pinkafeld0
200505Berber DimitriosBC La Palma Wr.Neustadt0
207653Wendl ThomasPool-Team Thalgau0
201684Führlinger MarkusPBC NeoNovus Wels0
200004Matheis Erich1. UBV St.Johann/Pg.0
200776Bruckmoser KlausPool-Team Thalgau0
204896Nussbaummüller WinfriedSBV Rheintal Lustenau0
202232Hajek GünterBC La Palma Wr.Neustadt0
200626Blekac NorbertSBC Feldkirch0
200432Baumann OtmarSBC Inzing0
33200739Breitenhuber Hans-PeterBSV Pegasus-Eisenstadt0
202162Guttenberger MarkusPBC ASKÖ Linz0
206869Steiner WolfgangABC Lucky Pool Tennengau0
205249Pießnegger Walter HeinzUBC Sparkasse Horn0
200323Bachler GeorgBC Saustall Fieberbrunn0
207440Vogt GünterBC Traisenpark St. Pölten0
209136Beyerer AndreasPools Graz0
203209Kaufmann PeterPools Graz0
204204Mahlknecht AlbertBC Kramsach0
202777Hotarek EugenBC Kramsach0
201263Ederl ChristianBC La Palma Wr.Neustadt0
205787Resch MichaelPools Graz0
208361de Guzman RichardPool Players Club Rankweil0