Rang | LizNr. | Name | Nation | Verein | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 202792 | Huber Stefan | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals | 0 | |
2 | 206785 | Stainko Armin | PBC ASKÖ Linz | 0 | |
3 | 203141 | Kapeller Manuel | BC Saustall Fieberbrunn | 0 | |
205998 | Sallmayer Nico | CAP Hörbranz | 0 | ||
5 | 204413 | Mayr Dominik | PBC ASKÖ Steyr | 0 | |
206342 | Schober Clemens | BC Saustall Fieberbrunn | 0 | ||
200085 | Guttenberger Daniel | SU Raika Zwettl | 0 | ||
202557 | Höberl Georg | PBC Fair Play Wolfsberg | 0 | ||
9 | 202878 | Hütter Michael | Pools Graz | 0 | |
202377 | Heel Florian | SBC Inzing | 0 | ||
205209 | Pfistermüller Markus | PBC NeoNovus Wels | 0 | ||
200887 | Butora Patrick | BSV Pegasus-Eisenstadt | 0 | ||
203386 | Knittel Thomas | BC Lechaschau | 0 | ||
200062 | Reichegger Raoul | Pools Graz | 0 | ||
202861 | Huter Lucas | Little Pool Team Innsbruck | 0 | ||
201523 | Filkov Alexander | Billardfreunde Baden | 0 | ||
17 | 200755 | Brezic Andreas | 1. PBC RaiBa Bleiburg | 0 | |
201322 | Eidler Alexander | PBC Pooldogs Wien | 0 | ||
206742 | Spiß Thomas | Little Pool Team Innsbruck | 0 | ||
200046 | Resch Daniel | Brot & Spiele Graz | 0 | ||
207974 | Zeilermayr Hermann | PBC NeoNovus Wels | 0 | ||
204319 | Markut Alexander | PBC Room Eight | 0 | ||
202533 | Hippmann Fritz | Billard Sportverein Leonhofen | 0 | ||
203280 | Kiracti Matthias | 1. PBC Union Wien | 0 | ||
205712 | Reichart Alexander | CAP Hörbranz | 0 | ||
206802 | Stark Michael | BC La Palma Wr.Neustadt | 0 | ||
207603 | Weichhart Markus | BV Viking Vöcklabruck | 0 | ||
202801 | Huber Richard | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals | 0 | ||
203110 | Kaltenböck Niklas | Brot & Spiele Graz | 0 | ||
206154 | Schernthaner Johann | BSV Pegasus-Eisenstadt | 0 | ||
206825 | Stecher Marcel | BSC Ambiente Bregenz | 0 | ||
200888 | Butschek Manuel | Billardfreunde Baden | 0 | ||
33 | 202090 | Grünbacher Markus | BV Viking Vöcklabruck | 0 | |
200211 | André Pascal-Rene | BSV Pegasus-Eisenstadt | 0 | ||
203601 | Kovacs Franz | BSV Pegasus-Eisenstadt | 0 | ||
205101 | Pavitschitz Roman | Top Shot Wien | 0 | ||
205348 | Pleunik Daniel | BC Lucky Shot Gleisdorf | 0 | ||
204335 | Marx Robert | Pool X-Press Innsbruck | 0 | ||
200633 | Blim Matthias | PBC Fair Play Wolfsberg | 0 | ||
204632 | Mosler Michael | 1. PBC Union Wien | 0 | ||
206260 | Schmidinger Stefan | PBC ASKÖ Linz | 0 | ||
204458 | Melinte Andreas | Pool Billard Club Pinkafeld | 0 | ||
200981 | Czerwinsky Martin | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals | 0 | ||
203565 | Kornmesser Jonas | 1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach | 0 | ||
200828 | Buchgraber Josef | BC Lucky Shot Gleisdorf | 0 | ||
205005 | Ostermann Dominik | CAP Hörbranz | 0 | ||
205576 | Radakovits Thomas | BC La Palma Wr.Neustadt | 0 | ||
200837 | Buchner Günther | 1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach | 0 |