# | Conference | Datum | Runde | Partie | Disziplin | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2. OÖPBV Landesliga | 21.01.2023 | 1 | Oliver Ulrich 5-4 Jochen Pinitsch | 10-Ball | 16 |
2 | 2. OÖPBV Landesliga | 21.01.2023 | 1 | Ulrich/Worlitschek 6-1 Zachhuber/Pinitsch | 9-Ball | 16 |
3 | 2. OÖPBV Landesliga | 04.02.2023 | 2 | Christina Reiter 57-66 Oliver Ulrich | 14-1 | 16 |
4 | 2. OÖPBV Landesliga | 04.02.2023 | 2 | Stadler/Waigand 4-6 Ulrich/Worlitschek | 9-Ball | 16 |
5 | 2. OÖPBV Landesliga | 25.02.2023 | 3 | Oliver Ulrich 26-70 Andreas Himmelbauer | 14-1 | 0 |
6 | 2. OÖPBV Landesliga | 25.02.2023 | 3 | Krumphuber/Ulrich 6-5 Rechberger/Hartl | 9-Ball | 16 |
7 | 2. OÖPBV Landesliga | 04.03.2023 | 4 | Gyurmey Tenzin 4-5 Oliver Ulrich | 10-Ball | 16 |
8 | 2. OÖPBV Landesliga | 04.03.2023 | 4 | Nguyen/Phawichanda 6-2 Krumphuber/Ulrich | 9-Ball | 0 |
9 | 2. OÖPBV Landesliga | 25.03.2023 | 5 | Albin Greifeneder 3-5 Oliver Ulrich | 8-Ball | 16 |
10 | 2. OÖPBV Landesliga | 25.03.2023 | 5 | Unterholzer/Greifeneder 4-6 Ulrich/Worlitschek | 9-Ball | 16 |
11 | 2. OÖPBV Landesliga | 01.04.2023 | 6 | Oliver Ulrich 1-5 Axel Werkhausen | 8-Ball | 0 |
12 | 2. OÖPBV Landesliga | 01.04.2023 | 6 | Ulrich/Worlitschek 6-2 Wimmer/Mulle | 9-Ball | 16 |
13 | 2. OÖPBV Landesliga | 22.04.2023 | 7 | Oliver Ulrich 5-4 Oskar Burdych | 10-Ball | 16 |
14 | 2. OÖPBV Landesliga | 22.04.2023 | 7 | Oliver Ulrich 39-70 Thomas Zauner | 14-1 | 0 |
15 | 2. OÖPBV Landesliga | 03.06.2023 | 8 | Jochen Pinitsch 3-5 Oliver Ulrich | 10-Ball | 16 |
16 | 2. OÖPBV Landesliga | 03.06.2023 | 8 | Zachhuber/Pinitsch 6-4 Ulrich/Worlitschek | 9-Ball | 0 |
17 | 2. OÖPBV Landesliga | 09.09.2023 | 9 | Oliver Ulrich 5-4 Manuele Teso | 10-Ball | 16 |
18 | 2. OÖPBV Landesliga | 09.09.2023 | 9 | Krumphuber/Ulrich 6-5 Reiter/Teso | 9-Ball | 16 |
19 | 2. OÖPBV Landesliga | 16.09.2023 | 10 | Jürgen Wolschlager 6-5 Oliver Ulrich | 9-Ball | 0 |
20 | 2. OÖPBV Landesliga | 16.09.2023 | 10 | Wolschlager/Kirschner 5-6 Danninger/Ulrich | 9-Ball | 16 |
21 | 2. OÖPBV Landesliga | 30.09.2023 | 11 | Oliver Ulrich 5-4 Parinja Phawichanda | 10-Ball | 16 |
22 | 2. OÖPBV Landesliga | 30.09.2023 | 11 | Oliver Ulrich 5-3 Parinja Phawichanda | 8-Ball | 16 |
23 | 2. OÖPBV Landesliga | 07.10.2023 | 12 | Oliver Ulrich 2-5 Franz Brandstetter | 10-Ball | 0 |
24 | 2. OÖPBV Landesliga | 07.10.2023 | 12 | Ulrich/Worlitschek 5-6 Brandstetter/Unterholzer | 9-Ball | 0 |
25 | 2. OÖPBV Landesliga | 21.10.2023 | 13 | Axel Werkhausen 5-3 Oliver Ulrich | 8-Ball | 0 |
26 | 2. OÖPBV Landesliga | 21.10.2023 | 13 | Wimmer/Mulle 3-6 Ulrich/Worlitschek | 9-Ball | 16 |
27 | 2. OÖPBV Landesliga | 11.11.2023 | 14 | Thomas Zauner 5-4 Oliver Ulrich | 8-Ball | 0 |
28 | 2. OÖPBV Landesliga | 11.11.2023 | 14 | Schrabmair/Karrer 4-6 Ulrich/Worlitschek | 9-Ball | 16 |
TOTAL | 288 |