RANG | SPIELER | NATION | KLA | VEREIN | LV | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stefan Huber | HER | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals | 4630 | ||
2 | Georg Höberl | SEN | PBC Fair Play Wolfsberg | 4472 | ||
3 | Johann Schernthaner | SEN | BSV Pegasus-Eisenstadt | 3994 | ||
4 | Vincent Gomez | SEN | 1. PBC Union Wien | 3748 | ||
5 | Alexander Blacher | HER | PBC NeoNovus Wels | 3741 | ||
6 | Patrick Butora | HER | BSV Pegasus-Eisenstadt | 3702 | ||
7 | Oleksii Rudenko | HER | Brot & Spiele Graz | 3693 | ||
8 | Manuel Butschek | HER | Billardfreunde Baden | 3662 | ||
9 | Tobias Musil | U23 | BC Saustall Fieberbrunn | 3639 | ||
10 | Dominik Witzemann | HER | Billard KÖÖ Sieben Wien | 3570 | ||
11 | David Arda | U23 | Pool Players Club Rankweil | 3562 | ||
12 | Raoul Reichegger | SEN | Pools Graz | 3511 | ||
13 | Serhii Holiev | U23 | PBC Pooldogs Wien | 3510 | ||
14 | Lucas Huter | HER | Little Pool Team Innsbruck | 3479 | ||
15 | Dominic Kletz | HER | PBC Fair Play Wolfsberg | 3175 | ||
16 | Michael Hütter | SEN | Pools Graz | 3164 | ||
17 | Markus Weichhart | SEN | BV Viking Vöcklabruck | 3081 | ||
18 | Marek Kosc | HER | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals | 3050 | ||
19 | Michael Mosler | SEN | 1. PBC Union Wien | 2953 | ||
20 | Miklos Greffer | SEN | Billard KÖÖ Sieben Wien | 2903 | ||
21 | Fabian Anfang | SEN | SBC Inzing | 2876 | ||
22 | Christian jun. Ederl | HER | BC La Palma Wr.Neustadt | 2861 | ||
23 | Gerhard Koch | HER | Pool Players Club Rankweil | 2830 | ||
24 | Tobias Trattnig | HER | 1. PBC Meran Klagenfurt | 2827 | ||
25 | Rene Sommeregger | HER | PBC Imst | 2755 | ||
Patrick Gspandl | HER | BC Lucky Shot Gleisdorf | 2755 | |||
27 | Frank Leinweber | HER | PBC NeoNovus Wels | 2729 | ||
28 | Markus Reischl | HER | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals | 2685 | ||
29 | Simon Astl | U23 | BC Saustall Fieberbrunn | 2639 | ||
30 | Clemens Schober | HER | BC Saustall Fieberbrunn | 2626 | ||
31 | Mirzet Pandur | SEN | PBC Billardtempel Linz | 2573 | ||
32 | Stefan Benzenstadler | SEN | Niners Wels | 2513 | ||
33 | Aleksandar Kvas | HER | Top Shot Wien | 2473 | ||
34 | Mathias Kopf | HER | Pool Players Club Rankweil | 2415 | ||
35 | Thomas Buchgraber | SEN | BC Lucky Shot Gleisdorf | 2389 | ||
36 | Mario Maziborsky | HER | Pool-Team Thalgau | 2325 | ||
37 | Matthias Kügerl | HER | BC Lucky Shot Gleisdorf | 2318 | ||
38 | Günter Vogt | SEN | BC Traisenpark St. Pölten | 2280 | ||
39 | Hermann Zeilermayr | SEN | PBC NeoNovus Wels | 2279 | ||
40 | Michael Vögerl | HER | BSV Baden | 2273 | ||
41 | Manuel Plattner | HER | BC Kramsach | 2251 | ||
42 | Markus Ziervogel | SEN | BC Traisenpark St. Pölten | 2219 | ||
43 | Armin Stainko | HER | PBC ASKÖ Linz | 2202 | ||
44 | Goran Darda | SEN | PBC Break & Run Altenmarkt | 2188 | ||
45 | Thomas Kreiner | HER | Pools Graz | 2165 | ||
46 | Guido Gassner | SEN | 1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach | 2153 | ||
47 | Fritz Hippmann | SEN | Billard Sportverein Leonhofen | 2143 | ||
48 | Friedrich Rassi | SEN | PBC Fair Play Wolfsberg | 2126 | ||
49 | Zoran Vasiljkovic | SEN | Billard KÖÖ Sieben Wien | 2098 | ||
50 | Peter Kaufmann | SEN | Pools Graz | 2049 | ||
51 | Peter Wembacher | HER | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals | 2004 | ||
52 | Christoph Zottl | HER | BC Deutschkreutz | 2000 | ||
Benjamin Schrauf | HER | BSV Pegasus-Eisenstadt | 2000 | |||
54 | Mustafa Sadi | HER | Ballbreakers Wien | 1972 | ||
55 | Lena Primus | DAM | BC Lucky Shot Gleisdorf | 1897 | ||
56 | Franz Kovacs | SEN | BSV Pegasus-Eisenstadt | 1892 | ||
57 | Ingo Peter | SEN | BSV Break Feldkirch | 1884 | ||
58 | Christian Otypka | SEN | Top Shot Wien | 1881 | ||
59 | Markus Pfistermüller | HER | PBC NeoNovus Wels | 1875 | ||
60 | Randos Megjidi | HER | Pools Graz | 1871 | ||
61 | Steven Widmayer | HER | BC Kramsach | 1869 | ||
62 | Thomas Oberdanner | SEN | BC Kramsach | 1868 | ||
Richard Lercher | SEN | BC Kramsach | 1868 | |||
64 | Aris Sas | SEN | PBC Pooldogs Wien | 1851 | ||
65 | Fabian Böhler | HER | Pool X-Press Innsbruck | 1826 | ||
66 | Marcel Kosta | HER | CAP Hörbranz | 1822 | ||
67 | Aleksander Ilic | HER | SBC Feldkirch | 1816 | ||
68 | Michael Smith | HER | CAP Hörbranz | 1813 | ||
69 | Andreas Ebenführer | SEN | Billard Sportverein Leonhofen | 1806 | ||
70 | Michael Wich | HER | UBSC Pfisterer Pongau | 1800 | ||
71 | Volker Kemeter | SEN | Billardfreunde Baden | 1794 | ||
72 | Boris Mirkovic | HER | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals | 1761 | ||
73 | Jan Mrnak | SEN | Pool Players Club Rankweil | 1758 | ||
74 | Martin Czerwinsky | SEN | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals | 1739 | ||
75 | Hakan Boz | SEN | BSV Break Feldkirch | 1699 | ||
Steve Heeb | HER | BC Schaan | 1699 | |||
77 | Parinja Phawichanda | U23 | PBC Billardtempel Linz | 1679 | ||
78 | Daniel Pleunik | HER | BC Lucky Shot Gleisdorf | 1667 | ||
79 | Robert Hitthaler | SEN | Brot & Spiele Graz | 1666 | ||
80 | Seyfettin Atila | SEN | BSV Break Feldkirch | 1655 | ||
81 | Marco Riepl | HER | 1. PBC Meran Klagenfurt | 1653 | ||
82 | Maximilian Schneider | HER | Pool X-Press Innsbruck | 1652 | ||
83 | Adrian Debryckyi | HER | PBC Graz | 1647 | ||
84 | Günter Hajek | SEN | BC La Palma Wr.Neustadt | 1625 | ||
85 | Christian Hütter | SEN | PBC NeoNovus Wels | 1615 | ||
86 | Manuel Grill | HER | 1. PBC Bleiburg | 1608 | ||
87 | Oliver Szolnoki | HER | 1. PBC Union Wien | 1595 | ||
88 | Marcus Wallner | HER | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals | 1589 | ||
89 | Kenan Rmih | HER | Billard KÖÖ Sieben Wien | 1580 | ||
90 | Richard Huber | HER | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals | 1575 | ||
91 | Markus Schleindler | U17 | BSV Break Feldkirch | 1568 | ||
92 | Valdrin Bllaca | HER | BSV Baden | 1558 | ||
93 | Daniel Resch | HER | Brot & Spiele Graz | 1531 | ||
94 | Gerhard Lang | SEN | Pool Billard Club Pinkafeld | 1528 | ||
95 | Andreas Dreschberger | SEN | PBC Billardtempel Linz | 1509 | ||
96 | Manfred Topf | SEN | PBC Top Pool St.Pölten | 1487 | ||
97 | Markus Pfeifenberger | SEN | Pool Billard Club Pinkafeld | 1483 | ||
98 | Mark Buquid | SEN | PBC Pooldogs Wien | 1466 | ||
99 | Michal Kaczkowski | HER | PBC Pooldogs Wien | 1456 | ||
100 | Alfred Bitriol | SEN | BSV Pegasus-Eisenstadt | 1452 |