101 | Marcus Wallner | | HER | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals | | 1589 | 1589 |
102 | Kenan Rmih | | HER | Billard KÖÖ Sieben Wien | | 1580 | 1580 |
103 | Christian Krivak | | HER | Ballbreakers Wien | | 1573 | 1573 |
104 | Markus Schleindler | | U17 | BSV Break Feldkirch | | 1568 | 1568 |
105 | Valdrin Bllaca | | HER | BSV Baden | | 1558 | 1558 |
106 | Radu-Teodor Goldis | | HER | PBC Billardtempel Linz | | 1554 | 1554 |
107 | Daniel Resch | | HER | Brot & Spiele Graz | | 1531 | 1531 |
108 | Johann Wallner | | SEN | Pool-Team Thalgau | | 1526 | 1526 |
109 | Gregor Jurkowitsch | | SEN | PBC Pooldogs Wien | | 1520 | 1520 |
110 | Florian Schönegger | | HER | 1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach | | 1518 | 1518 |
111 | Andreas Ehart | | SEN | Little Pool Team Innsbruck | | 1502 | 1502 |
112 | Jochen Anderwald | | SEN | BC Standard Klagenfurt | | 1473 | 1473 |
113 | Mark Buquid | | SEN | PBC Pooldogs Wien | | 1466 | 1466 |
114 | Michal Kaczkowski | | HER | PBC Pooldogs Wien | | 1456 | 1456 |
| Walter Heinz Pießnegger | | SEN | UBC Sparkasse Horn | | 1456 | 1456 |
116 | Georg Schwab | | SEN | 1. PBC Union Wien | | 1455 | 1455 |
117 | Thomas Radakovits | | SEN | BC La Palma Wr.Neustadt | | 1442 | 1442 |
118 | Mohamad Samir Wazan | | SEN | Ballbreakers Wien | | 1434 | 1434 |
| Axel Werkhausen | | SEN | BLZ Gallneukirchen | | 1434 | 1434 |
120 | Eugene Amesmann | | SEN | Pool Billard Club Gerasdorf-Süßenbrunn | | 1433 | 1433 |
121 | Winfried Dr. Nussbaummüller | | SEN | SBV Rheintal Lustenau | | 1415 | 1415 |
122 | Mark Feichtinger | | HER | PBC Graz | | 1412 | 1412 |
123 | Rainer Maska | | SEN | Pool Billard Club Gerasdorf-Süßenbrunn | | 1409 | 1409 |
124 | Jürgen Friedl | | SEN | BC Lucky Shot Gleisdorf | | 1402 | 1402 |
125 | Stefan Micliuc | | HER | BC Traisenpark St. Pölten | | 1400 | 1400 |
126 | René Hochwimmer | | HER | BSLZ Salzburg | | 1394 | 1394 |
127 | Robert Schlodder | | SEN | Brot & Spiele Graz | | 1392 | 1392 |
128 | Stephan Krumphuber | | HER | PBC ASKÖ Linz | | 1375 | 1375 |
| Alexander Schneider | | HER | PBC NeoNovus Wels | | 1375 | 1375 |
130 | Martin Hölzl | | HER | Hit & Hope Billard Club | | 1342 | 1342 |
131 | Danilo Florin Ionescu | | HER | Pools Graz | | 1328 | 1328 |
| Jeffrey Pang | | HER | Pool Billard Club Gerasdorf-Süßenbrunn | | 1328 | 1328 |
133 | Nico Sallmayer | | HER | CAP Hörbranz | | 1327 | 1327 |
| Dieter Brum | | SEN | BSV Break Feldkirch | | 1327 | 1327 |
135 | Markus Grünbacher | | SEN | BV Viking Vöcklabruck | | 1311 | 1311 |
136 | Josef Buchgraber | | SEN | BC Lucky Shot Gleisdorf | | 1292 | 1292 |
137 | Markus Pirchl | | HER | BC Saustall Fieberbrunn | | 1279 | 1279 |
138 | Patrick Ellmer | | HER | UBSC Pfisterer Pongau | | 1278 | 1278 |
139 | Dalibor Ivanovic | | HER | Billard KÖÖ Sieben Wien | | 1277 | 1277 |
140 | Stefan Schmidinger | | HER | PBC ASKÖ Linz | | 1269 | 1269 |
141 | Roland Glöckl | | SEN | PBC Pooldogs Wien | | 1266 | 1266 |
142 | Seymen Atila | | U17 | BSV Break Feldkirch | | 1264 | 1264 |
143 | Markus Guttenberger | | SEN | PBC ASKÖ Linz | | 1261 | 1261 |
144 | Andreas Mair | | SEN | PBC Imst | | 1253 | 1253 |
145 | Patrick Kiesl | | HER | BV Viking Vöcklabruck | | 1243 | 1243 |
146 | Markus Löckher | | HER | BV Viking Vöcklabruck | | 1236 | 1236 |
147 | Norbert Frodl | | HER | UBC Sparkasse Horn | | 1231 | 1231 |
148 | Mary-Luiza Mischitz | | DAM | PBC Cool-Pool Klagenfurt | | 1230 | 1230 |
149 | Mario Gallistl | | SEN | PBC ASKÖ Linz | | 1225 | 1225 |
150 | Andreas Ritter | | HER | Pool Billard Club Pinkafeld | | 1216 | 1216 |
151 | Stefan Grill | | HER | UBC Sparkasse Horn | | 1203 | 1203 |
152 | Patrick Pomberger | | SEN | BC Schaan | | 1202 | 1202 |
153 | Richard Punz | | HER | Billard Sportverein Leonhofen | | 1201 | 1201 |
154 | Denver Amoyo | | SEN | Hit & Hope Billard Club | | 1199 | 1199 |
155 | Tibor Kazinczy | | SEN | Top Shot Wien | | 1196 | 1196 |
156 | Hubert Aleschko | | SEN | 1. PBC Bleiburg | | 1189 | 1189 |
| Andreas Pinz | | SEN | PBC Top Pool St.Pölten | | 1189 | 1189 |
158 | Tobias Hütter | | HER | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals | | 1177 | 1177 |
159 | Frackiskos Dervisis | | HER | UBSC Pfisterer Pongau | | 1149 | 1149 |
160 | Tibor Benkö | | SEN | Pool Billard Club Pinkafeld | | 1142 | 1142 |
161 | Erhan Erdogan | | SEN | BSV Break Feldkirch | | 1136 | 1136 |
162 | Albert Marjanovic | | SEN | PBC NeoNovus Wels | | 1113 | 1113 |
163 | Marcel Wilfling | | HER | BC Lucky Shot Gleisdorf | | 1106 | 1106 |
164 | Patrick Lindl | | HER | SBC Feldkirch | | 1104 | 1104 |
165 | Thomas Zintl | | SEN | Pool-Team Thalgau | | 1101 | 1101 |
166 | Thomas Kurdik | | SEN | BV Kirchberg | | 1094 | 1094 |
167 | Dimitrios Berber | | SEN | Billard KÖÖ Sieben Wien | | 1078 | 1078 |
168 | Richard de Guzman | | SEN | Pool Players Club Rankweil | | 1060 | 1060 |
169 | Alfred Purrer | | SEN | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden | | 1058 | 1058 |
170 | Andreas Sinnhofer | | HER | Brot & Spiele Graz | | 1048 | 1048 |
171 | Markus Gradinger | | HER | Billard Sportverein Leonhofen | | 1041 | 1041 |
172 | Daria Holieva | | DAM | PBC Pooldogs Wien | | 1039 | 1039 |
173 | Mario Horvacki | | HER | Billard KÖÖ Sieben Wien | | 1036 | 1036 |
174 | Dragan Gajic | | SEN | Billard KÖÖ Sieben Wien | | 1033 | 1033 |
| David Haindl | | HER | Billardfreunde Baden | | 1033 | 1033 |
176 | Valerian Zachhuber | | KNI | PBC ASKÖ Linz | | 1028 | 1028 |
177 | Yannik Kral | | U19 | BSV K1 Graz | | 1011 | 1011 |
178 | Billy Steudte | | HER | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals | | 1008 | 1008 |
179 | Andreas Werner | | SEN | PBC ASKÖ Steyr | | 1006 | 1006 |
180 | Djordje Dimitrijevic | | HER | Pool Billard Club Gerasdorf-Süßenbrunn | | 1005 | 1005 |
181 | Tobias Hoiß | | HER | PBC Imst | | 1000 | 1000 |
| Stefan Kasper | | HER | CAP Hörbranz | | 1000 | 1000 |
183 | Eugen Hotarek | | SEN | BC Kramsach | | 994 | 994 |
184 | Tristan Lammel | | U23 | Ballbreakers Wien | | 992 | 992 |
185 | Kevin Petritsch | | HER | SBV Rheintal Lustenau | | 990 | 990 |
186 | Robert Ritlop | | SEN | BSV Break Feldkirch | | 986 | 986 |
187 | Zeljko Wörndl | | SEN | Pool-Team Thalgau | | 982 | 982 |
188 | Christian Reiter | | SEN | PSC ASKÖ Gmunden | | 981 | 981 |
189 | Sandra Baumgartner | | DAM | 1. PBC Meran Klagenfurt | | 979 | 979 |
190 | Stefan Steiner | | SEN | BC Kramsach | | 977 | 977 |
191 | Jochen Pinitsch | | SEN | PBC ASKÖ Linz | | 967 | 967 |
192 | Davor Marković | | HER | PBSC Vienna | | 966 | 966 |
193 | Markus Brunner | | SEN | Pool-Team Thalgau | | 965 | 965 |
194 | Lorenz Hollenstein | | HER | Little Pool Team Innsbruck | | 956 | 956 |
195 | Niklas Kaltenböck | | HER | Brot & Spiele Graz | | 947 | 947 |
196 | Hartmann Lederer | | SEN | BC Kramsach | | 942 | 942 |
197 | Alexander Eidler | | SEN | PBC Pooldogs Wien | | 938 | 938 |
198 | Diemo Carbonare | | U23 | BSV Break Feldkirch | | 927 | 927 |
199 | Marco Grosshammer | | HER | Billard Club Murtal | | 926 | 926 |
200 | Günther Buchner | | HER | 1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach | | 923 | 923 |