Dynamische Ranglisten
Fixe Monatsranglisten | Dynamische Ranglisten
RANG | SPIELER | NATION | KLA | VEREIN | LV | TOTAL | ALL |
---|
1 | Stefan Huber | | HER | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals | | 5396 | 5396 |
2 | Georg Höberl | | SEN | PBC Fair Play Wolfsberg | | 4834 | 4834 |
3 | Johann Schernthaner | | SEN | BSV Pegasus-Eisenstadt | | 4456 | 4456 |
4 | Vincent Gomez | | SEN | 1. PBC Union Wien | | 4220 | 4220 |
5 | Alexander Blacher | | HER | PBC NeoNovus Wels | | 4071 | 4071 |
6 | Dominik Witzemann | | HER | Billard KÖÖ Sieben Wien | | 3965 | 3965 |
7 | Patrick Butora | | HER | BSV Pegasus-Eisenstadt | | 3915 | 3915 |
8 | Oleksii Rudenko | | HER | Brot & Spiele Graz | | 3914 | 3914 |
9 | Lucas Huter | | HER | Little Pool Team Innsbruck | | 3872 | 3872 |
10 | Marek Kosc | | HER | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals | | 3833 | 3833 |
11 | Raoul Reichegger | | SEN | Pools Graz | | 3831 | 3831 |
12 | Michael Hütter | | SEN | Pools Graz | | 3792 | 3792 |
13 | David Arda | | U23 | Pool Players Club Rankweil | | 3767 | 3767 |
14 | Serhii Holiev | | U23 | PBC Pooldogs Wien | | 3715 | 3715 |
15 | Manuel Butschek | | HER | Billardfreunde Baden | | 3662 | 3662 |
16 | Tobias Musil | | U23 | BC Saustall Fieberbrunn | | 3639 | 3639 |
17 | Markus Reischl | | HER | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals | | 3447 | 3447 |
18 | Dominic Kletz | | HER | PBC Fair Play Wolfsberg | | 3436 | 3436 |
19 | Michael Mosler | | SEN | 1. PBC Union Wien | | 3379 | 3379 |
20 | Patrick Gspandl | | HER | BC Lucky Shot Gleisdorf | | 3148 | 3148 |
21 | Tobias Trattnig | | HER | 1. PBC Meran Klagenfurt | | 3088 | 3088 |
22 | Markus Weichhart | | SEN | BV Viking Vöcklabruck | | 3081 | 3081 |
23 | Christian jun. Ederl | | HER | BC La Palma Wr.Neustadt | | 3080 | 3080 |
24 | Rene Sommeregger | | HER | PBC Imst | | 3016 | 3016 |
25 | Fabian Anfang | | SEN | SBC Inzing | | 3011 | 3011 |
26 | Miklos Greffer | | SEN | Billard KÖÖ Sieben Wien | | 3001 | 3001 |
27 | Mario Maziborsky | | HER | Pool-Team Thalgau | | 2970 | 2970 |
28 | Gerhard Koch | | HER | Pool Players Club Rankweil | | 2953 | 2953 |
29 | Frank Leinweber | | HER | PBC NeoNovus Wels | | 2924 | 2924 |
30 | Günter Vogt | | SEN | BC Traisenpark St. Pölten | | 2835 | 2835 |
31 | Clemens Schober | | HER | BC Saustall Fieberbrunn | | 2831 | 2831 |
32 | Mirzet Pandur | | SEN | PBC Billardtempel Linz | | 2720 | 2720 |
33 | Stefan Benzenstadler | | SEN | Niners Wels | | 2701 | 2701 |
34 | Simon Astl | | U23 | BC Saustall Fieberbrunn | | 2639 | 2639 |
35 | Matthias Kügerl | | HER | BC Lucky Shot Gleisdorf | | 2613 | 2613 |
36 | Hermann Zeilermayr | | SEN | PBC NeoNovus Wels | | 2609 | 2609 |
37 | Aleksandar Kvas | | HER | Top Shot Wien | | 2586 | 2586 |
38 | Thomas Kreiner | | HER | Pools Graz | | 2584 | 2584 |
39 | Peter Wembacher | | HER | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals | | 2581 | 2581 |
40 | Guido Gassner | | SEN | 1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach | | 2577 | 2577 |
41 | Thomas Buchgraber | | SEN | BC Lucky Shot Gleisdorf | | 2574 | 2574 |
42 | Goran Darda | | SEN | PBC Break & Run Altenmarkt | | 2507 | 2507 |
43 | Markus Ziervogel | | SEN | BC Traisenpark St. Pölten | | 2440 | 2440 |
44 | Mathias Kopf | | HER | Pool Players Club Rankweil | | 2415 | 2415 |
45 | Fritz Hippmann | | SEN | Billard Sportverein Leonhofen | | 2404 | 2404 |
46 | Michael Wich | | HER | UBSC Pfisterer Pongau | | 2381 | 2381 |
47 | Christoph Zottl | | HER | BC Deutschkreutz | | 2320 | 2320 |
48 | Mustafa Sadi | | HER | Ballbreakers Wien | | 2276 | 2276 |
49 | Michael Vögerl | | HER | BSV Baden | | 2273 | 2273 |
50 | Manuel Plattner | | HER | BC Kramsach | | 2251 | 2251 |
51 | Martin Czerwinsky | | SEN | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals | | 2228 | 2228 |
52 | Boris Mirkovic | | HER | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals | | 2219 | 2219 |
53 | Armin Stainko | | HER | PBC ASKÖ Linz | | 2202 | 2202 |
54 | Randos Megjidi | | HER | Pools Graz | | 2189 | 2189 |
55 | Benjamin Schrauf | | HER | BSV Pegasus-Eisenstadt | | 2188 | 2188 |
56 | Richard Huber | | HER | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals | | 2159 | 2159 |
57 | Peter Kaufmann | | SEN | Pools Graz | | 2158 | 2158 |
58 | Friedrich Rassi | | SEN | PBC Fair Play Wolfsberg | | 2126 | 2126 |
59 | Zoran Vasiljkovic | | SEN | Billard KÖÖ Sieben Wien | | 2098 | 2098 |
60 | Fabian Böhler | | HER | Pool X-Press Innsbruck | | 2047 | 2047 |
61 | Richard Lercher | | SEN | BC Kramsach | | 2003 | 2003 |
62 | Andreas Ebenführer | | SEN | Billard Sportverein Leonhofen | | 2001 | 2001 |
63 | Volker Kemeter | | SEN | Billardfreunde Baden | | 1957 | 1957 |
64 | Manuel Grill | | HER | 1. PBC Bleiburg | | 1928 | 1928 |
65 | Jan Mrnak | | SEN | Pool Players Club Rankweil | | 1900 | 1900 |
66 | Lena Primus | | DAM | BC Lucky Shot Gleisdorf | | 1897 | 1897 |
67 | Gerhard Lang | | SEN | Pool Billard Club Pinkafeld | | 1896 | 1896 |
68 | Franz Kovacs | | SEN | BSV Pegasus-Eisenstadt | | 1892 | 1892 |
69 | Ingo Peter | | SEN | BSV Break Feldkirch | | 1884 | 1884 |
70 | Christian Otypka | | SEN | Top Shot Wien | | 1881 | 1881 |
71 | Markus Pfistermüller | | HER | PBC NeoNovus Wels | | 1875 | 1875 |
72 | Günter Hajek | | SEN | BC La Palma Wr.Neustadt | | 1872 | 1872 |
73 | Steven Widmayer | | HER | BC Kramsach | | 1869 | 1869 |
74 | Thomas Oberdanner | | SEN | BC Kramsach | | 1868 | 1868 |
75 | Aris Sas | | SEN | PBC Pooldogs Wien | | 1851 | 1851 |
76 | Maximilian Schneider | | HER | Pool X-Press Innsbruck | | 1840 | 1840 |
77 | Marcel Kosta | | HER | CAP Hörbranz | | 1822 | 1822 |
78 | Aleksander Ilic | | HER | SBC Feldkirch | | 1816 | 1816 |
79 | Michael Smith | | HER | CAP Hörbranz | | 1813 | 1813 |
80 | Christian Hütter | | SEN | PBC NeoNovus Wels | | 1803 | 1803 |
81 | Thomas Wendl | | SEN | Pool-Team Thalgau | | 1781 | 1781 |
82 | Adrian Debryckyi | | HER | PBC Graz | | 1767 | 1767 |
83 | Alfred Bitriol | | SEN | BSV Pegasus-Eisenstadt | | 1765 | 1765 |
84 | Markus Pfeifenberger | | SEN | Pool Billard Club Pinkafeld | | 1731 | 1731 |
85 | Hakan Boz | | SEN | BSV Break Feldkirch | | 1699 | 1699 |
| Steve Heeb | | HER | BC Schaan | | 1699 | 1699 |
87 | Markus Führlinger | | SEN | PBC NeoNovus Wels | | 1691 | 1691 |
88 | Rupert Hutter | | HER | 1. BC ASKÖ Taxenbach | | 1690 | 1690 |
89 | Parinja Phawichanda | | U23 | PBC Billardtempel Linz | | 1679 | 1679 |
90 | Daniel Pleunik | | HER | BC Lucky Shot Gleisdorf | | 1667 | 1667 |
91 | Robert Hitthaler | | SEN | Brot & Spiele Graz | | 1666 | 1666 |
92 | Sebastian Wagner | | HER | Pool-Team Thalgau | | 1664 | 1664 |
93 | Seyfettin Atila | | SEN | BSV Break Feldkirch | | 1655 | 1655 |
94 | Marco Riepl | | HER | 1. PBC Meran Klagenfurt | | 1653 | 1653 |
95 | Manfred Topf | | SEN | PBC Top Pool St.Pölten | | 1650 | 1650 |
96 | Johannes Garber | | HER | 1. PBC Salzburg-Wals | | 1635 | 1635 |
97 | Andreas Dreschberger | | SEN | PBC Billardtempel Linz | | 1618 | 1618 |
98 | Harald Oberlercher | | HER | PBC Fair Play Wolfsberg | | 1612 | 1612 |
99 | Nadine Ederl | | DAM | BC La Palma Wr.Neustadt | | 1599 | 1599 |
100 | Oliver Szolnoki | | HER | 1. PBC Union Wien | | 1595 | 1595 |